LUSA Home Games

 3 District U11-U12 Boys - 2017/18

 Leagues  About  Schedules  Teams  Club Reports

Clubs:   Club Contacts and Game Schedules This Club's Contacts

Date Flight Home Team Away Team Day Time Field
24 FEB 17 Div U11-1 Echo LUSA-Stams Bye-Bye Fri   Contact Coach
24 FEB 17 Div U11-1 Foxtrot LUSA-United Singh SUSC-Whitecaps Fri   Contact Coach
24 FEB 17 Div U11-2 Foxtrot LUSA-Niedermeiser PGML-Madrid Fri   Contact Coach
24 FEB 17 Div U11-2 Tango LUSA-O’Keefe NDSC-Royals Fri   Contact Coach
24 FEB 17 Div U12-1 Echo LUSA-Hannesson SDU-United Fri   Contact Coach
24 FEB 17 Div U12-2 Echo LUSA-Rathor GAC-Storm Fri   Contact Coach
            6 home games.
16 DEC 17 Div U11-1 Echo LUSA-Stams SDU-United Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 Div U11-1 Foxtrot LUSA-United Singh LUSA-Ali Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 Div U11-2 Foxtrot LUSA-Niedermeiser WCA-Dev (Sneddon) Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 Div U11-2 Tango LUSA-O’Keefe ASA-Hurricane Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 Div U12-1 Tango LUSA-Parker CHWK-Attack Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 Div U12-2 Echo LUSA-Thomson CCB-GN Rangers 06 Sat   Contact Coach
            6 home games.
13 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Echo LUSA-Stams BCT-Tigers 07 Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot LUSA-Ali CCB-Elite 07 Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Foxtrot LUSA-Goncalves CFC-Green 07M Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Tango LUSA-Klann SDU-Sounders Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Echo LUSA-Rathor GAC-Spartans Sat   Contact Coach
            5 home games.
20 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot LUSA-United Singh ABUS-Sanga Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Foxtrot LUSA-Niedermeiser MSC-United Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Tango LUSA-O’Keefe SFC-Messi FC Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Tango LUSA-Parker ASA-Storm Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Echo LUSA-Thomson LUSA-Rathor Sat   Contact Coach
            5 home games.
27 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot LUSA-Ali SFC-Pegasus '07 Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Foxtrot LUSA-Goncalves WCA-Dev (Sneddon) Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Tango LUSA-Klann ASA-Hurricane Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Echo LUSA-Hannesson SDU-Titans Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Echo LUSA-Rathor ASA-Athletic Sat   Contact Coach
            5 home games.
3 FEB 18 Div U11-1 Echo LUSA-Stams CCB-Selects 07 Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot LUSA-United Singh CFC-Royals 07M Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 Div U11-2 Foxtrot LUSA-Niedermeiser LUSA-Goncalves Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 Div U11-2 Tango LUSA-O’Keefe LUSA-Klann Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 Div U12-1 Tango LUSA-Parker MSC-Dynamo Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 Div U12-2 Echo LUSA-Thomson CHWK-Strikers Hodge Sat   Contact Coach
            6 home games.
17 FEB 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot LUSA-Ali CFC-Royals 07M Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 Div U11-2 Foxtrot LUSA-Goncalves MSC-United Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 Div U11-2 Tango LUSA-Klann SFC-Messi FC Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 Div U12-1 Echo LUSA-Hannesson SUSC-Storm Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 Div U12-1 Tango LUSA-Parker Bye-Bye Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 Div U12-2 Echo LUSA-Thomson GAC-Spartans Sat   Contact Coach
            6 home games.
3 MAR 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot LUSA-Ali ABUS-Sanga Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 Div U11-2 Foxtrot LUSA-Goncalves PGML-Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 Div U11-2 Tango LUSA-Klann NDSC-Royals Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 Div U12-1 Echo LUSA-Hannesson NDSC-United Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 Div U12-1 Tango LUSA-Parker CCB-Elite 06 Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 Div U12-2 Echo LUSA-Rathor VUSC-Gunners Sat   Contact Coach
             

 

 Go to Top^ of page