Alouette Youth Soccer Association Home Game Schedule

 3 District U11-U12 Boys - 2017/18

 Leagues  About  Schedules  Teams  Club Reports

Clubs:   Club Contacts and Game Schedules

Date Flight Home Team Away Team Day Time Field
24 FEB 17 Div U11-1 Tango ALFC-Celtic SUSC-Decepticons Fri   Contact Coach
24 FEB 17 Div U11-1 Tango WCA-Dev (Stratton) ASA-Storm Fri   Contact Coach
24 FEB 17 Div U11-2 Foxtrot MSC-United WCA-Dev (Sneddon) Fri   Contact Coach
24 FEB 17 Div U12-1 Tango WCA-Dev (MacDermid) LUSA-Parker Fri   Contact Coach
24 FEB 17 Div U12-1 Tango MSC-Dynamo SFC-Goldcaps Fri   Contact Coach
24 FEB 17 Div U12-2 Echo WCA-Dev (St.Germain) CCB-GN Rangers 06 Fri   Contact Coach
             
16 DEC 17 Div U11-1 Tango WCA-Dev (Stratton) CFC-White 07M Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 Div U11-1 Tango ALFC-Celtic SDU-Crush Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 Div U11-2 Foxtrot MSC-United LUSA-Goncalves Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 Div U12-1 Foxtrot ALFC-United Hurren SUSC-Warriors Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 Div U12-1 Tango WCA-Dev (MacDermid) ASA-Storm Sat   Contact Coach
             
13 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Tango WCA-Dev (Stratton) SUSC-Decepticons Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Echo ALFC-United BCT-Real Madrid 2 Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Foxtrot WCA-Dev (Sneddon) MSC-United Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Foxtrot ALFC-United Hurren CFC-Royals 06M Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Tango MSC-Dynamo Bye-Bye Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Echo WCA-Dev (St.Germain) CHWK-Strikers Hodge Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Foxtrot ALFC-United Patrick CFC-Black 06M Sat   Contact Coach
             
20 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Tango ALFC-Celtic WCA-Dev (Stratton) Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Foxtrot WCA-Dev (Sneddon) CFC-Green 07M Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Foxtrot ALFC-United Hurren CFC-White 06M Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Tango WCA-Dev (MacDermid) MSC-Dynamo Sat   Contact Coach
             
27 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Tango WCA-Dev (Stratton) CFC-Black 07M Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Echo ALFC-United SUSC-Juventus Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Foxtrot MSC-United PGML-Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Tango MSC-Dynamo CCB-Elite 06 Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Echo WCA-Dev (St.Germain) LUSA-Thomson Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Foxtrot ALFC-United Patrick BCT-Surrey Knights Sat   Contact Coach
             
3 FEB 18 Div U11-1 Tango ALFC-Celtic ASA-Storm Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 Div U11-2 Foxtrot MSC-United CFC-Green 07M Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 Div U12-1 Foxtrot ALFC-United Hurren SFC-Ninjas Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 Div U12-1 Tango WCA-Dev (MacDermid) BCT-Tigers 06 Sat   Contact Coach
             
17 FEB 18 Div U11-2 Echo ALFC-United VUSC-Panthers 1 Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 Div U11-2 Foxtrot WCA-Dev (Sneddon) LUSA-Niedermeiser Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 Div U12-2 Foxtrot ALFC-United Patrick SUSC-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
             
3 MAR 18 Div U11-2 Echo ALFC-United CHWK-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 Div U11-2 Foxtrot MSC-United LUSA-Niedermeiser Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 Div U12-2 Foxtrot ALFC-United Patrick CFC-Green 06M Sat   Contact Coach
             

 

 Go to Top^ of page