South Fraser Youth Soccer Association Home Game Schedule

 3 District U11-U12 Boys - 2017/18

 Leagues  About  Schedules  Teams  Club Reports

Clubs:   Club Contacts and Game Schedules

Date Flight Home Team Away Team Day Time Field
24 FEB 17 Div U11-1 Echo BCT-Tigers 07 SDU-United Fri   Contact Coach
24 FEB 17 Div U11-1 Echo GAC-Vipers CCB-Selects 07 Fri   Contact Coach
24 FEB 17 Div U11-1 Foxtrot SFC-Selects SFC-Pegasus '07 Fri   Contact Coach
24 FEB 17 Div U11-1 Foxtrot CFC-Royals 07M CCB-Elite 07 Fri 2:00PM Morgan Creek West
24 FEB 17 Div U11-1 Tango SDU-Crush NDSC-United Fri   Contact Coach
24 FEB 17 Div U11-1 Tango CFC-Black 07M CFC-White 07M Fri 2:00PM Morgan Creek East
24 FEB 17 Div U11-2 Echo SFC-Strikers SUSC-Juventus Fri   Contact Coach
24 FEB 17 Div U11-2 Echo VUSC-Panthers 1 GAC-Rapters Fri   Contact Coach
24 FEB 17 Div U11-2 Echo CCB-Eagles 07 ALFC-United Fri   Contact Coach
24 FEB 17 Div U11-2 Echo BCT-Real Madrid 2 CHWK-Strikers Fri   Contact Coach
24 FEB 17 Div U11-2 Foxtrot CFC-Green 07M LUSA-Goncalves Fri 2:00PM Morgan Creek West
24 FEB 17 Div U11-2 Tango SDU-Sounders LUSA-Klann Fri   Contact Coach
24 FEB 17 Div U11-2 Tango SFC-Messi FC ASA-Hurricane Fri   Contact Coach
24 FEB 17 Div U12-1 Echo GAC-Real Madrid NDSC-United Fri   Contact Coach
24 FEB 17 Div U12-1 Echo SDU-Titans SUSC-Storm Fri   Contact Coach
24 FEB 17 Div U12-1 Foxtrot SUSC-Warriors CFC-White 06M Fri   Contact Coach
24 FEB 17 Div U12-1 Foxtrot SFC-Pegasus SFC-Ninjas Fri   Contact Coach
24 FEB 17 Div U12-1 Foxtrot CFC-Royals 06M ALFC-United Hurren Fri 2:00PM Dufferin North
24 FEB 17 Div U12-1 Tango CCB-Selects 06 ASA-Storm Fri   Contact Coach
24 FEB 17 Div U12-1 Tango BCT-Tigers 06 CCB-Elite 06 Fri   Contact Coach
24 FEB 17 Div U12-2 Echo GAC-Spartans ASA-Athletic Fri   Contact Coach
24 FEB 17 Div U12-2 Echo VUSC-Gunners LUSA-Thomson Fri   Contact Coach
24 FEB 17 Div U12-2 Foxtrot SUSC-Strikers BCT-Surrey Knights Fri   Contact Coach
24 FEB 17 Div U12-2 Foxtrot CFC-Black 06M ALFC-United Patrick Fri 2:00PM Dufferin South
24 FEB 17 Div U12-2 Tango CCB-Barcelona 06 ABUS-Thind Fri   Contact Coach
24 FEB 17 Div U12-2 Tango SDU-Tiki Taka CCB-Chiefs 06 Fri   Contact Coach
24 FEB 17 Div U12-2 Tango NDSC-Royals - Red SUSC-Spurs Fri   Contact Coach
             
16 DEC 17 Div U11-1 Echo CCB-Selects 07 BCT-Real Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 Div U11-1 Echo BCT-Tigers 07 GAC-Vipers Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 Div U11-1 Foxtrot SUSC-Whitecaps SFC-Pegasus '07 Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 Div U11-1 Foxtrot CCB-Elite 07 SUSC-Red Devils Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 Div U11-1 Foxtrot SFC-Selects PGML-Barcelona Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 Div U11-1 Foxtrot CFC-Royals 07M ABUS-Sanga Sat 2:00PM Morgan Creek West
16 DEC 17 Div U11-1 Tango NDSC-United ASA-Storm Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 Div U11-1 Tango CFC-Black 07M SUSC-Decepticons Sat 2:00PM Morgan Creek East
16 DEC 17 Div U11-2 Echo CCB-Eagles 07 GAC-Rapters Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 Div U11-2 Echo VUSC-Panthers 1 SUSC-Juventus Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 Div U11-2 Echo SFC-Strikers BCT-Real Madrid 2 Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 Div U11-2 Tango SFC-Messi FC LUSA-Klann Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 Div U11-2 Tango NDSC-Royals SDU-Sounders Sat    
16 DEC 17 Div U12-1 Echo SDU-Titans NDSC-United Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 Div U12-1 Echo GAC-Real Madrid SDU-United Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 Div U12-1 Echo SUSC-Storm LUSA-Hannesson Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 Div U12-1 Foxtrot SFC-Pegasus CFC-White 06M Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 Div U12-1 Foxtrot CFC-Royals 06M SFC-Ninjas Sat 2:00PM Dufferin North
16 DEC 17 Div U12-1 Tango CCB-Elite 06 SFC-Goldcaps Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 Div U12-1 Tango BCT-Tigers 06 MSC-Dynamo Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 Div U12-2 Echo GAC-Spartans GAC-Storm Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 Div U12-2 Echo VUSC-Gunners WCA-Dev (St.Germain) Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 Div U12-2 Foxtrot SUSC-Strikers ALFC-United Patrick Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 Div U12-2 Foxtrot CFC-Green 06M CFC-Black 06M Sat 2:00PM Dufferin South
16 DEC 17 Div U12-2 Tango SUSC-Spurs NDSC-Royals - White Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 Div U12-2 Tango CCB-Barcelona 06 CCB-Chiefs 06 Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 Div U12-2 Tango NDSC-Royals - Red ABUS-Braich Sat   Contact Coach
             
13 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Echo CCB-Selects 07 Bye-Bye Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Echo BCT-Real Madrid GAC-Vipers Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot SUSC-Red Devils SUSC-Whitecaps Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot SFC-Pegasus '07 CFC-Royals 07M Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Tango NDSC-United CFC-White 07M Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Tango CFC-Black 07M ALFC-Celtic Sat 2:00PM Morgan Creek East
13 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Echo VUSC-Panthers 1 SFC-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Echo CCB-Eagles 07 SUSC-Juventus Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Tango NDSC-Royals LUSA-O’Keefe Sat    
13 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Echo SDU-United LUSA-Hannesson Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Echo NDSC-United GAC-Real Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Echo SUSC-Storm SDU-Titans Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Foxtrot SFC-Ninjas SFC-Pegasus Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Foxtrot CFC-White 06M SUSC-Warriors Sat 2:00PM Dufferin North
13 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Tango CCB-Selects 06 WCA-Dev (MacDermid) Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Tango SFC-Goldcaps LUSA-Parker Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Echo GAC-Storm LUSA-Thomson Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Echo CCB-GN Rangers 06 ASA-Athletic Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Foxtrot BCT-Surrey Knights SUSC-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Foxtrot CFC-Green 06M ASA-Hurricanes Sat 2:00PM Dufferin South
13 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Tango SDU-Tiki Taka CCB-Barcelona 06 Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Tango CCB-Chiefs 06 SUSC-Spurs Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Tango NDSC-Royals - White ABUS-Thind Sat   Contact Coach
             
20 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Echo BCT-Tigers 07 CHWK-Attack Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Echo SDU-United CCB-Selects 07 Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Echo GAC-Vipers LUSA-Stams Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot SFC-Pegasus '07 SUSC-Red Devils Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot SUSC-Whitecaps LUSA-Ali Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot CCB-Elite 07 PGML-Barcelona Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot CFC-Royals 07M SFC-Selects Sat 2:00PM Morgan Creek West
20 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Tango SUSC-Decepticons NDSC-United Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Tango SDU-Crush CFC-Black 07M Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Tango CFC-White 07M ASA-Storm Sat 2:00PM Morgan Creek East
20 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Echo SFC-Strikers CCB-Eagles 07 Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Echo GAC-Rapters ALFC-United Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Echo SUSC-Juventus CHWK-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Echo BCT-Real Madrid 2 VUSC-Panthers 1 Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Tango NDSC-Royals LUSA-Klann Sat    
20 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Echo SDU-Titans GAC-Real Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Echo NDSC-United LUSA-Hannesson Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Echo SUSC-Storm SDU-United Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Foxtrot SFC-Ninjas SUSC-Warriors Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Foxtrot CFC-Royals 06M SFC-Pegasus Sat 2:00PM Dufferin North
20 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Tango CCB-Elite 06 CCB-Selects 06 Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Tango BCT-Tigers 06 Bye-Bye Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Echo GAC-Spartans WCA-Dev (St.Germain) Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Echo VUSC-Gunners CHWK-Strikers Hodge Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Foxtrot BCT-Surrey Knights CFC-Black 06M Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Foxtrot CFC-Green 06M ALFC-United Patrick Sat 2:00PM Dufferin South
20 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Tango SUSC-Spurs SDU-Tiki Taka Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Tango CCB-Barcelona 06 ABUS-Braich Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Tango NDSC-Royals - Red ALD-White Caps Sat   Contact Coach
             
27 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Echo CCB-Selects 07 BCT-Tigers 07 Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Echo BCT-Real Madrid SDU-United Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot SFC-Selects LUSA-United Singh Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot SUSC-Red Devils CFC-Royals 07M Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Tango NDSC-United ALFC-Celtic Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Tango CFC-White 07M SDU-Crush Sat 2:00PM Morgan Creek East
27 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Echo CCB-Eagles 07 VUSC-Panthers 1 Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Echo GAC-Rapters BCT-Real Madrid 2 Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Foxtrot CFC-Green 07M LUSA-Niedermeiser Sat 2:00PM Morgan Creek West
27 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Tango SDU-Sounders LUSA-O’Keefe Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Tango SFC-Messi FC NDSC-Royals Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Echo SDU-United NDSC-United Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Echo GAC-Real Madrid SUSC-Storm Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Foxtrot SUSC-Warriors CFC-Royals 06M Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Foxtrot SFC-Pegasus ALFC-United Hurren Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Foxtrot CFC-White 06M SFC-Ninjas Sat 2:00PM Dufferin North
27 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Tango CCB-Selects 06 LUSA-Parker Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Tango SFC-Goldcaps BCT-Tigers 06 Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Echo GAC-Storm CHWK-Strikers Rees Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Echo CCB-GN Rangers 06 VUSC-Gunners Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Foxtrot SUSC-Strikers CFC-Green 06M Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Foxtrot CFC-Black 06M ASA-Hurricanes Sat 2:00PM Dufferin South
27 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Tango SDU-Tiki Taka ABUS-Thind Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Tango CCB-Chiefs 06 ASA-Lightning Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Tango NDSC-Royals - White NDSC-Royals - Red Sat   Contact Coach
             
3 FEB 18 Div U11-1 Echo BCT-Tigers 07 BCT-Real Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 Div U11-1 Echo SDU-United Bye-Bye Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 Div U11-1 Echo GAC-Vipers CHWK-Attack Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot SUSC-Red Devils LUSA-Ali Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot SFC-Pegasus '07 PGML-Barcelona Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot SUSC-Whitecaps ABUS-Sanga Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot CCB-Elite 07 SFC-Selects Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 Div U11-1 Tango SUSC-Decepticons CFC-White 07M Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 Div U11-1 Tango SDU-Crush WCA-Dev (Stratton) Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 Div U11-1 Tango CFC-Black 07M NDSC-United Sat 2:00PM Morgan Creek East
3 FEB 18 Div U11-2 Echo SFC-Strikers ALFC-United Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 Div U11-2 Echo SUSC-Juventus GAC-Rapters Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 Div U11-2 Echo BCT-Real Madrid 2 CCB-Eagles 07 Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 Div U11-2 Echo VUSC-Panthers 1 CHWK-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 Div U11-2 Tango SFC-Messi FC SDU-Sounders Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 Div U11-2 Tango NDSC-Royals ASA-Hurricane Sat    
3 FEB 18 Div U12-1 Echo GAC-Real Madrid LUSA-Hannesson Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 Div U12-1 Echo SDU-Titans SDU-United Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 Div U12-1 Echo SUSC-Storm NDSC-United Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 Div U12-1 Foxtrot SFC-Pegasus SUSC-Warriors Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 Div U12-1 Foxtrot CFC-Royals 06M CFC-White 06M Sat 2:00PM Dufferin North
3 FEB 18 Div U12-1 Tango SFC-Goldcaps ASA-Storm Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 Div U12-1 Tango CCB-Elite 06 Bye-Bye Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 Div U12-2 Echo CCB-GN Rangers 06 GAC-Storm Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 Div U12-2 Echo GAC-Spartans VUSC-Gunners Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 Div U12-2 Foxtrot SUSC-Strikers CFC-Black 06M Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 Div U12-2 Foxtrot CFC-Green 06M BCT-Surrey Knights Sat 2:00PM Dufferin South
3 FEB 18 Div U12-2 Tango NDSC-Royals - White CCB-Chiefs 06 Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 Div U12-2 Tango SUSC-Spurs ALD-White Caps Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 Div U12-2 Tango CCB-Barcelona 06 NDSC-Royals - Red Sat   Contact Coach
             
17 FEB 18 Div U11-1 Echo CCB-Selects 07 CHWK-Attack Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 Div U11-1 Echo BCT-Real Madrid LUSA-Stams Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 Div U11-1 Echo SDU-United GAC-Vipers Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot CCB-Elite 07 LUSA-United Singh Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot SUSC-Whitecaps SFC-Selects Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot SFC-Pegasus '07 ABUS-Sanga Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot SUSC-Red Devils PGML-Barcelona Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 Div U11-1 Tango NDSC-United WCA-Dev (Stratton) Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 Div U11-1 Tango SUSC-Decepticons SDU-Crush Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 Div U11-1 Tango CFC-White 07M ALFC-Celtic Sat 2:00PM Morgan Creek East
17 FEB 18 Div U11-2 Echo GAC-Rapters SFC-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 Div U11-2 Echo SUSC-Juventus BCT-Real Madrid 2 Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 Div U11-2 Foxtrot CFC-Green 07M PGML-Madrid Sat 2:00PM Morgan Creek West
17 FEB 18 Div U11-2 Tango SDU-Sounders NDSC-Royals Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 Div U12-1 Echo NDSC-United SDU-Titans Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 Div U12-1 Echo SDU-United GAC-Real Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 Div U12-1 Foxtrot SFC-Ninjas CFC-Royals 06M Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 Div U12-1 Foxtrot SUSC-Warriors ALFC-United Hurren Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 Div U12-1 Foxtrot CFC-White 06M SFC-Pegasus Sat 2:00PM Dufferin North
17 FEB 18 Div U12-1 Tango CCB-Elite 06 WCA-Dev (MacDermid) Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 Div U12-1 Tango SFC-Goldcaps CCB-Selects 06 Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 Div U12-2 Echo CCB-GN Rangers 06 LUSA-Rathor Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 Div U12-2 Echo GAC-Storm VUSC-Gunners Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 Div U12-2 Foxtrot BCT-Surrey Knights ASA-Hurricanes Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 Div U12-2 Foxtrot CFC-Black 06M CFC-Green 06M Sat 2:00PM Dufferin South
17 FEB 18 Div U12-2 Tango SUSC-Spurs CCB-Barcelona 06 Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 Div U12-2 Tango NDSC-Royals - White SDU-Tiki Taka Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 Div U12-2 Tango CCB-Chiefs 06 NDSC-Royals - Red Sat   Contact Coach
             
3 MAR 18 Div U11-1 Echo BCT-Real Madrid CCB-Selects 07 Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 Div U11-1 Echo SDU-United LUSA-Stams Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 Div U11-1 Echo GAC-Vipers BCT-Tigers 07 Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot SUSC-Whitecaps CCB-Elite 07 Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot SFC-Pegasus '07 LUSA-United Singh Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot SUSC-Red Devils SFC-Selects Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 Div U11-1 Tango SUSC-Decepticons CFC-Black 07M Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 Div U11-1 Tango SDU-Crush ALFC-Celtic Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 Div U11-1 Tango CFC-White 07M WCA-Dev (Stratton) Sat 2:00PM Morgan Creek East
3 MAR 18 Div U11-2 Echo GAC-Rapters CCB-Eagles 07 Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 Div U11-2 Echo SUSC-Juventus VUSC-Panthers 1 Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 Div U11-2 Echo BCT-Real Madrid 2 SFC-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 Div U11-2 Foxtrot CFC-Green 07M WCA-Dev (Sneddon) Sat 2:00PM Morgan Creek West
3 MAR 18 Div U11-2 Tango SFC-Messi FC LUSA-O’Keefe Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 Div U11-2 Tango SDU-Sounders ASA-Hurricane Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 Div U12-1 Echo GAC-Real Madrid SDU-Titans Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 Div U12-1 Echo SDU-United SUSC-Storm Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 Div U12-1 Foxtrot SFC-Pegasus CFC-Royals 06M Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 Div U12-1 Foxtrot SUSC-Warriors SFC-Ninjas Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 Div U12-1 Foxtrot CFC-White 06M ALFC-United Hurren Sat 2:00PM Dufferin North
3 MAR 18 Div U12-1 Tango SFC-Goldcaps Bye-Bye Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 Div U12-1 Tango CCB-Selects 06 BCT-Tigers 06 Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 Div U12-2 Echo CCB-GN Rangers 06 CHWK-Strikers Hodge Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 Div U12-2 Echo GAC-Storm WCA-Dev (St.Germain) Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 Div U12-2 Foxtrot SUSC-Strikers ASA-Hurricanes Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 Div U12-2 Foxtrot CFC-Black 06M BCT-Surrey Knights Sat 2:00PM Dufferin South
3 MAR 18 Div U12-2 Tango NDSC-Royals - White ALD-White Caps Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 Div U12-2 Tango CCB-Chiefs 06 ABUS-Braich Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 Div U12-2 Tango SDU-Tiki Taka NDSC-Royals - Red Sat   Contact Coach
             

 

 Go to Top^ of page