Fraser Valley Youth Soccer Association Home Game Schedule

 3 District U11-U12 Boys - 2017/18

 Leagues  About  Schedules  Teams  Club Reports

Clubs:   Club Contacts and Game Schedules

Date Flight Home Team Away Team Day Time Field
24 FEB 17 Div U11-1 Echo LUSA-Stams Bye-Bye Fri   Contact Coach
24 FEB 17 Div U11-1 Echo CHWK-Attack BCT-Real Madrid Fri   Contact Coach
24 FEB 17 Div U11-1 Foxtrot LUSA-United Singh SUSC-Whitecaps Fri   Contact Coach
24 FEB 17 Div U11-1 Foxtrot PGML-Barcelona LUSA-Ali Fri   Contact Coach
24 FEB 17 Div U11-1 Foxtrot ABUS-Sanga SUSC-Red Devils Fri   Contact Coach
24 FEB 17 Div U11-2 Foxtrot LUSA-Niedermeiser PGML-Madrid Fri   Contact Coach
24 FEB 17 Div U11-2 Tango LUSA-O’Keefe NDSC-Royals Fri   Contact Coach
24 FEB 17 Div U12-1 Echo LUSA-Hannesson SDU-United Fri   Contact Coach
24 FEB 17 Div U12-2 Echo LUSA-Rathor GAC-Storm Fri   Contact Coach
24 FEB 17 Div U12-2 Echo CHWK-Strikers Hodge CHWK-Strikers Rees Fri   Contact Coach
24 FEB 17 Div U12-2 Foxtrot ASA-Hurricanes CFC-Green 06M Fri   Contact Coach
24 FEB 17 Div U12-2 Tango ABUS-Braich NDSC-Royals - White Fri   Contact Coach
24 FEB 17 Div U12-2 Tango ALD-White Caps ASA-Lightning Fri   Contact Coach
             
16 DEC 17 Div U11-1 Echo CHWK-Attack Bye-Bye Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 Div U11-1 Echo LUSA-Stams SDU-United Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 Div U11-1 Foxtrot LUSA-United Singh LUSA-Ali Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 Div U11-2 Echo CHWK-Strikers ALFC-United Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 Div U11-2 Foxtrot LUSA-Niedermeiser WCA-Dev (Sneddon) Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 Div U11-2 Foxtrot PGML-Madrid CFC-Green 07M Sat    
16 DEC 17 Div U11-2 Tango LUSA-O’Keefe ASA-Hurricane Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 Div U12-1 Tango LUSA-Parker CHWK-Attack Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 Div U12-2 Echo ASA-Athletic CHWK-Strikers Rees Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 Div U12-2 Echo LUSA-Thomson CCB-GN Rangers 06 Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 Div U12-2 Echo CHWK-Strikers Hodge LUSA-Rathor Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 Div U12-2 Foxtrot ASA-Hurricanes BCT-Surrey Knights Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 Div U12-2 Tango ABUS-Thind ASA-Lightning Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 Div U12-2 Tango ALD-White Caps SDU-Tiki Taka Sat   Contact Coach
             
13 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Echo LUSA-Stams BCT-Tigers 07 Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Echo CHWK-Attack SDU-United Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot PGML-Barcelona LUSA-United Singh Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot LUSA-Ali CCB-Elite 07 Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot ABUS-Sanga SFC-Selects Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Tango ASA-Storm SDU-Crush Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Echo CHWK-Strikers GAC-Rapters Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Foxtrot LUSA-Goncalves CFC-Green 07M Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Foxtrot PGML-Madrid LUSA-Niedermeiser Sat    
13 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Tango LUSA-Klann SDU-Sounders Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Tango ASA-Hurricane SFC-Messi FC Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Tango ASA-Storm CCB-Elite 06 Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Tango CHWK-Attack BCT-Tigers 06 Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Echo LUSA-Rathor GAC-Spartans Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Echo CHWK-Strikers Rees VUSC-Gunners Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Tango ABUS-Braich ALD-White Caps Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Tango ASA-Lightning NDSC-Royals - Red Sat   Contact Coach
             
20 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot LUSA-United Singh ABUS-Sanga Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Foxtrot LUSA-Niedermeiser MSC-United Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Foxtrot PGML-Madrid LUSA-Goncalves Sat    
20 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Tango LUSA-O’Keefe SFC-Messi FC Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Tango ASA-Hurricane SDU-Sounders Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Tango CHWK-Attack SFC-Goldcaps Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Tango LUSA-Parker ASA-Storm Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Echo CHWK-Strikers Rees CCB-GN Rangers 06 Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Echo ASA-Athletic GAC-Storm Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Echo LUSA-Thomson LUSA-Rathor Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Foxtrot ASA-Hurricanes SUSC-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Tango ASA-Lightning NDSC-Royals - White Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Tango ABUS-Thind CCB-Chiefs 06 Sat   Contact Coach
             
27 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Echo CHWK-Attack LUSA-Stams Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot ABUS-Sanga CCB-Elite 07 Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot PGML-Barcelona SUSC-Whitecaps Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot LUSA-Ali SFC-Pegasus '07 Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Tango ASA-Storm SUSC-Decepticons Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Echo CHWK-Strikers SFC-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Foxtrot LUSA-Goncalves WCA-Dev (Sneddon) Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Tango LUSA-Klann ASA-Hurricane Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Echo LUSA-Hannesson SDU-Titans Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Tango ASA-Storm CHWK-Attack Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Echo CHWK-Strikers Hodge GAC-Spartans Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Echo LUSA-Rathor ASA-Athletic Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Tango ALD-White Caps CCB-Barcelona 06 Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Tango ABUS-Braich SUSC-Spurs Sat   Contact Coach
             
3 FEB 18 Div U11-1 Echo LUSA-Stams CCB-Selects 07 Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot LUSA-United Singh CFC-Royals 07M Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 Div U11-2 Foxtrot LUSA-Niedermeiser LUSA-Goncalves Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 Div U11-2 Foxtrot PGML-Madrid WCA-Dev (Sneddon) Sat    
3 FEB 18 Div U11-2 Tango LUSA-O’Keefe LUSA-Klann Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 Div U12-1 Tango CHWK-Attack CCB-Selects 06 Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 Div U12-1 Tango LUSA-Parker MSC-Dynamo Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 Div U12-2 Echo CHWK-Strikers Rees LUSA-Rathor Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 Div U12-2 Echo ASA-Athletic WCA-Dev (St.Germain) Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 Div U12-2 Echo LUSA-Thomson CHWK-Strikers Hodge Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 Div U12-2 Foxtrot ASA-Hurricanes ALFC-United Patrick Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 Div U12-2 Tango ASA-Lightning SDU-Tiki Taka Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 Div U12-2 Tango ABUS-Thind ABUS-Braich Sat   Contact Coach
             
17 FEB 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot LUSA-Ali CFC-Royals 07M Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 Div U11-1 Tango ASA-Storm CFC-Black 07M Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 Div U11-2 Echo CHWK-Strikers CCB-Eagles 07 Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 Div U11-2 Foxtrot LUSA-Goncalves MSC-United Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 Div U11-2 Tango ASA-Hurricane LUSA-O’Keefe Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 Div U11-2 Tango LUSA-Klann SFC-Messi FC Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 Div U12-1 Echo LUSA-Hannesson SUSC-Storm Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 Div U12-1 Tango LUSA-Parker Bye-Bye Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 Div U12-1 Tango CHWK-Attack MSC-Dynamo Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 Div U12-1 Tango ASA-Storm BCT-Tigers 06 Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 Div U12-2 Echo LUSA-Thomson GAC-Spartans Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 Div U12-2 Echo ASA-Athletic CHWK-Strikers Hodge Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 Div U12-2 Echo CHWK-Strikers Rees WCA-Dev (St.Germain) Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 Div U12-2 Tango ABUS-Thind ALD-White Caps Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 Div U12-2 Tango ASA-Lightning ABUS-Braich Sat   Contact Coach
             
3 MAR 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot LUSA-Ali ABUS-Sanga Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot PGML-Barcelona CFC-Royals 07M Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 Div U11-1 Tango ASA-Storm NDSC-United Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 Div U11-2 Foxtrot LUSA-Goncalves PGML-Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 Div U11-2 Tango LUSA-Klann NDSC-Royals Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 Div U12-1 Echo LUSA-Hannesson NDSC-United Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 Div U12-1 Tango LUSA-Parker CCB-Elite 06 Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 Div U12-1 Tango CHWK-Attack WCA-Dev (MacDermid) Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 Div U12-1 Tango ASA-Storm MSC-Dynamo Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 Div U12-2 Echo ASA-Athletic LUSA-Thomson Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 Div U12-2 Echo CHWK-Strikers Rees GAC-Spartans Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 Div U12-2 Echo LUSA-Rathor VUSC-Gunners Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 Div U12-2 Tango ABUS-Thind SUSC-Spurs Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 Div U12-2 Tango ASA-Lightning CCB-Barcelona 06 Sat   Contact Coach

 

 Go to Top^ of page