3 District U11-U12 Boys - 2017/18 Games Not Played

 3 District U11-U12 Boys - 2017/18

 Leagues  About  Schedules  Standings  Teams  Club Reports

  Wk# Date Division Home Team Away Team Status
Div U11-1 Echo (8 teams) 
  25 24 FEB 17 Div U11-1 Echo BCT Tigers 07  SDU United  To be Played
  25 24 FEB 17 Div U11-1 Echo LUSA Stams  Bye Bye  To be Played
  25 24 FEB 17 Div U11-1 Echo CHWK Attack  BCT Real Madrid  To be Played
  25 24 FEB 17 Div U11-1 Echo GAC Vipers  CCB Selects 07  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 Div U11-1 Echo CCB Selects 07  BCT Real Madrid  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 Div U11-1 Echo CHWK Attack  Bye Bye  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 Div U11-1 Echo LUSA Stams  SDU United  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 Div U11-1 Echo BCT Tigers 07  GAC Vipers  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Echo LUSA Stams  BCT Tigers 07  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Echo CHWK Attack  SDU United  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Echo CCB Selects 07  Bye Bye  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Echo BCT Real Madrid  GAC Vipers  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Echo BCT Tigers 07  CHWK Attack  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Echo Bye Bye  BCT Real Madrid  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Echo SDU United  CCB Selects 07  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Echo GAC Vipers  LUSA Stams  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Echo CHWK Attack  LUSA Stams  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Echo CCB Selects 07  BCT Tigers 07  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Echo BCT Real Madrid  SDU United  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Echo Bye Bye  GAC Vipers  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 Div U11-1 Echo BCT Tigers 07  BCT Real Madrid  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 Div U11-1 Echo SDU United  Bye Bye  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 Div U11-1 Echo GAC Vipers  CHWK Attack  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 Div U11-1 Echo LUSA Stams  CCB Selects 07  To be Played
Div U11-1 Foxtrot (10 teams) 
  25 24 FEB 17 Div U11-1 Foxtrot LUSA United Singh  SUSC Whitecaps  To be Played
  25 24 FEB 17 Div U11-1 Foxtrot PGML Barcelona  LUSA Ali  To be Played
  25 24 FEB 17 Div U11-1 Foxtrot ABUS Sanga  SUSC Red Devils  To be Played
  25 24 FEB 17 Div U11-1 Foxtrot SFC Selects  SFC Pegasus '07  To be Played
  25 24 FEB 17 Div U11-1 Foxtrot CFC Royals 07M  CCB Elite 07  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 Div U11-1 Foxtrot SUSC Whitecaps  SFC Pegasus '07  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 Div U11-1 Foxtrot CCB Elite 07  SUSC Red Devils  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 Div U11-1 Foxtrot LUSA United Singh  LUSA Ali  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 Div U11-1 Foxtrot SFC Selects  PGML Barcelona  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 Div U11-1 Foxtrot CFC Royals 07M  ABUS Sanga  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot PGML Barcelona  LUSA United Singh  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot LUSA Ali  CCB Elite 07  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot SUSC Red Devils  SUSC Whitecaps  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot ABUS Sanga  SFC Selects  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot SFC Pegasus '07  CFC Royals 07M  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot SFC Pegasus '07  SUSC Red Devils  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot SUSC Whitecaps  LUSA Ali  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot CCB Elite 07  PGML Barcelona  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot LUSA United Singh  ABUS Sanga  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot CFC Royals 07M  SFC Selects  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot SFC Selects  LUSA United Singh  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot ABUS Sanga  CCB Elite 07  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot PGML Barcelona  SUSC Whitecaps  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot LUSA Ali  SFC Pegasus '07  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot SUSC Red Devils  CFC Royals 07M  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot SUSC Red Devils  LUSA Ali  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot SFC Pegasus '07  PGML Barcelona  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot SUSC Whitecaps  ABUS Sanga  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot CCB Elite 07  SFC Selects  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 Div U11-1 Foxtrot LUSA United Singh  CFC Royals 07M  To be Played
Div U11-1 Tango (8 teams) 
  25 24 FEB 17 Div U11-1 Tango ALFC Celtic  SUSC Decepticons  To be Played
  25 24 FEB 17 Div U11-1 Tango CFC Black 07M  CFC White 07M  To be Played
  25 24 FEB 17 Div U11-1 Tango WCA Dev (Stratton)  ASA Storm  To be Played
  25 24 FEB 17 Div U11-1 Tango SDU Crush  NDSC United  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 Div U11-1 Tango NDSC United  ASA Storm  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 Div U11-1 Tango WCA Dev (Stratton)  CFC White 07M  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 Div U11-1 Tango CFC Black 07M  SUSC Decepticons  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 Div U11-1 Tango ALFC Celtic  SDU Crush  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Tango CFC Black 07M  ALFC Celtic  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Tango WCA Dev (Stratton)  SUSC Decepticons  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Tango NDSC United  CFC White 07M  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Tango ASA Storm  SDU Crush  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Tango ALFC Celtic  WCA Dev (Stratton)  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Tango CFC White 07M  ASA Storm  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Tango SUSC Decepticons  NDSC United  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Tango SDU Crush  CFC Black 07M  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Tango WCA Dev (Stratton)  CFC Black 07M  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Tango NDSC United  ALFC Celtic  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Tango ASA Storm  SUSC Decepticons  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 Div U11-1 Tango CFC White 07M  SDU Crush  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 Div U11-1 Tango ALFC Celtic  ASA Storm  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 Div U11-1 Tango SUSC Decepticons  CFC White 07M  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 Div U11-1 Tango SDU Crush  WCA Dev (Stratton)  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 Div U11-1 Tango CFC Black 07M  NDSC United  To be Played
Div U11-2 Echo (8 teams) 
  25 24 FEB 17 Div U11-2 Echo SFC Strikers  SUSC Juventus  To be Played
  25 24 FEB 17 Div U11-2 Echo VUSC Panthers 1  GAC Rapters  To be Played
  25 24 FEB 17 Div U11-2 Echo CCB Eagles 07  ALFC United   To be Played
  25 24 FEB 17 Div U11-2 Echo BCT Real Madrid 2  CHWK Strikers  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 Div U11-2 Echo CHWK Strikers  ALFC United   To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 Div U11-2 Echo CCB Eagles 07  GAC Rapters  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 Div U11-2 Echo VUSC Panthers 1  SUSC Juventus  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 Div U11-2 Echo SFC Strikers  BCT Real Madrid 2  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Echo VUSC Panthers 1  SFC Strikers  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Echo CCB Eagles 07  SUSC Juventus  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Echo CHWK Strikers  GAC Rapters  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Echo ALFC United   BCT Real Madrid 2  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Echo SFC Strikers  CCB Eagles 07  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Echo GAC Rapters  ALFC United   To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Echo SUSC Juventus  CHWK Strikers  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Echo BCT Real Madrid 2  VUSC Panthers 1  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Echo CCB Eagles 07  VUSC Panthers 1  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Echo CHWK Strikers  SFC Strikers  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Echo ALFC United   SUSC Juventus  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Echo GAC Rapters  BCT Real Madrid 2  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 Div U11-2 Echo SFC Strikers  ALFC United   To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 Div U11-2 Echo SUSC Juventus  GAC Rapters  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 Div U11-2 Echo BCT Real Madrid 2  CCB Eagles 07  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 Div U11-2 Echo VUSC Panthers 1  CHWK Strikers  To be Played
Div U11-2 Foxtrot (6 teams) 
  25 24 FEB 17 Div U11-2 Foxtrot CFC Green 07M  LUSA Goncalves  To be Played
  25 24 FEB 17 Div U11-2 Foxtrot MSC United  WCA Dev (Sneddon)  To be Played
  25 24 FEB 17 Div U11-2 Foxtrot LUSA Niedermeiser  PGML Madrid  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 Div U11-2 Foxtrot LUSA Niedermeiser  WCA Dev (Sneddon)  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 Div U11-2 Foxtrot MSC United  LUSA Goncalves  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 Div U11-2 Foxtrot PGML Madrid  CFC Green 07M  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Foxtrot LUSA Goncalves  CFC Green 07M  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Foxtrot WCA Dev (Sneddon)  MSC United  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Foxtrot PGML Madrid  LUSA Niedermeiser  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Foxtrot LUSA Niedermeiser  MSC United  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Foxtrot WCA Dev (Sneddon)  CFC Green 07M  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Foxtrot PGML Madrid  LUSA Goncalves  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Foxtrot CFC Green 07M  LUSA Niedermeiser  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Foxtrot LUSA Goncalves  WCA Dev (Sneddon)  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Foxtrot MSC United  PGML Madrid  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 Div U11-2 Foxtrot MSC United  CFC Green 07M  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 Div U11-2 Foxtrot LUSA Niedermeiser  LUSA Goncalves  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 Div U11-2 Foxtrot PGML Madrid  WCA Dev (Sneddon)  To be Played
Div U11-2 Tango (6 teams) 
  25 24 FEB 17 Div U11-2 Tango SDU Sounders  LUSA Klann  To be Played
  25 24 FEB 17 Div U11-2 Tango SFC Messi FC  ASA Hurricane  To be Played
  25 24 FEB 17 Div U11-2 Tango LUSA O’Keefe  NDSC Royals  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 Div U11-2 Tango LUSA O’Keefe  ASA Hurricane  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 Div U11-2 Tango SFC Messi FC  LUSA Klann  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 Div U11-2 Tango NDSC Royals  SDU Sounders  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Tango LUSA Klann  SDU Sounders  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Tango ASA Hurricane  SFC Messi FC  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Tango NDSC Royals  LUSA O’Keefe  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Tango LUSA O’Keefe  SFC Messi FC  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Tango ASA Hurricane  SDU Sounders  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Tango NDSC Royals  LUSA Klann  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Tango SDU Sounders  LUSA O’Keefe  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Tango LUSA Klann  ASA Hurricane  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 Div U11-2 Tango SFC Messi FC  NDSC Royals  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 Div U11-2 Tango SFC Messi FC  SDU Sounders  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 Div U11-2 Tango LUSA O’Keefe  LUSA Klann  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 Div U11-2 Tango NDSC Royals  ASA Hurricane  To be Played
Div U12-1 Echo (6 teams) 
  25 24 FEB 17 Div U12-1 Echo LUSA Hannesson  SDU United  To be Played
  25 24 FEB 17 Div U12-1 Echo GAC Real Madrid  NDSC United  To be Played
  25 24 FEB 17 Div U12-1 Echo SDU Titans  SUSC Storm  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 Div U12-1 Echo SDU Titans  NDSC United  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 Div U12-1 Echo GAC Real Madrid  SDU United  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 Div U12-1 Echo SUSC Storm  LUSA Hannesson  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Echo SDU United  LUSA Hannesson  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Echo NDSC United  GAC Real Madrid  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Echo SUSC Storm  SDU Titans  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Echo SDU Titans  GAC Real Madrid  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Echo NDSC United  LUSA Hannesson  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Echo SUSC Storm  SDU United  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Echo LUSA Hannesson  SDU Titans  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Echo SDU United  NDSC United  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Echo GAC Real Madrid  SUSC Storm  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 Div U12-1 Echo GAC Real Madrid  LUSA Hannesson  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 Div U12-1 Echo SDU Titans  SDU United  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 Div U12-1 Echo SUSC Storm  NDSC United  To be Played
Div U12-1 Foxtrot (6 teams) 
  25 24 FEB 17 Div U12-1 Foxtrot SUSC Warriors  CFC White 06M  To be Played
  25 24 FEB 17 Div U12-1 Foxtrot SFC Pegasus  SFC Ninjas  To be Played
  25 24 FEB 17 Div U12-1 Foxtrot CFC Royals 06M  ALFC United Hurren  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 Div U12-1 Foxtrot CFC Royals 06M  SFC Ninjas  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 Div U12-1 Foxtrot SFC Pegasus  CFC White 06M  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 Div U12-1 Foxtrot ALFC United Hurren  SUSC Warriors  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Foxtrot CFC White 06M  SUSC Warriors  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Foxtrot SFC Ninjas  SFC Pegasus  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Foxtrot ALFC United Hurren  CFC Royals 06M  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Foxtrot CFC Royals 06M  SFC Pegasus  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Foxtrot SFC Ninjas  SUSC Warriors  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Foxtrot ALFC United Hurren  CFC White 06M  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Foxtrot SUSC Warriors  CFC Royals 06M  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Foxtrot CFC White 06M  SFC Ninjas  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Foxtrot SFC Pegasus  ALFC United Hurren  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 Div U12-1 Foxtrot SFC Pegasus  SUSC Warriors  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 Div U12-1 Foxtrot CFC Royals 06M  CFC White 06M  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 Div U12-1 Foxtrot ALFC United Hurren  SFC Ninjas  To be Played
Div U12-1 Tango (10 teams) 
  25 24 FEB 17 Div U12-1 Tango WCA Dev (MacDermid)  LUSA Parker  To be Played
  25 24 FEB 17 Div U12-1 Tango CCB Selects 06  ASA Storm  To be Played
  25 24 FEB 17 Div U12-1 Tango MSC Dynamo  SFC Goldcaps  To be Played
  25 24 FEB 17 Div U12-1 Tango Bye Bye  CHWK Attack  To be Played
  25 24 FEB 17 Div U12-1 Tango BCT Tigers 06  CCB Elite 06  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 Div U12-1 Tango LUSA Parker  CHWK Attack  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 Div U12-1 Tango CCB Elite 06  SFC Goldcaps  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 Div U12-1 Tango WCA Dev (MacDermid)  ASA Storm  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 Div U12-1 Tango Bye Bye  CCB Selects 06  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 Div U12-1 Tango BCT Tigers 06  MSC Dynamo  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Tango CCB Selects 06  WCA Dev (MacDermid)  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Tango ASA Storm  CCB Elite 06  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Tango SFC Goldcaps  LUSA Parker  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Tango MSC Dynamo  Bye Bye  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Tango CHWK Attack  BCT Tigers 06  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Tango CHWK Attack  SFC Goldcaps  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Tango LUSA Parker  ASA Storm  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Tango CCB Elite 06  CCB Selects 06  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Tango WCA Dev (MacDermid)  MSC Dynamo  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Tango BCT Tigers 06  Bye Bye  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Tango Bye Bye  WCA Dev (MacDermid)  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Tango MSC Dynamo  CCB Elite 06  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Tango CCB Selects 06  LUSA Parker  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Tango ASA Storm  CHWK Attack  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 Div U12-1 Tango SFC Goldcaps  BCT Tigers 06  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 Div U12-1 Tango SFC Goldcaps  ASA Storm  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 Div U12-1 Tango CHWK Attack  CCB Selects 06  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 Div U12-1 Tango LUSA Parker  MSC Dynamo  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 Div U12-1 Tango CCB Elite 06  Bye Bye  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 Div U12-1 Tango WCA Dev (MacDermid)  BCT Tigers 06  To be Played
Div U12-2 Echo (10 teams) 
  25 24 FEB 17 Div U12-2 Echo GAC Spartans  ASA Athletic  To be Played
  25 24 FEB 17 Div U12-2 Echo LUSA Rathor  GAC Storm  To be Played
  25 24 FEB 17 Div U12-2 Echo WCA Dev (St.Germain)  CCB GN Rangers 06  To be Played
  25 24 FEB 17 Div U12-2 Echo CHWK Strikers Hodge  CHWK Strikers Rees  To be Played
  25 24 FEB 17 Div U12-2 Echo VUSC Gunners  LUSA Thomson  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 Div U12-2 Echo ASA Athletic  CHWK Strikers Rees  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 Div U12-2 Echo LUSA Thomson  CCB GN Rangers 06  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 Div U12-2 Echo GAC Spartans  GAC Storm  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 Div U12-2 Echo CHWK Strikers Hodge  LUSA Rathor  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 Div U12-2 Echo VUSC Gunners  WCA Dev (St.Germain)  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Echo LUSA Rathor  GAC Spartans  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Echo GAC Storm  LUSA Thomson  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Echo CCB GN Rangers 06  ASA Athletic  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Echo WCA Dev (St.Germain)  CHWK Strikers Hodge  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Echo CHWK Strikers Rees  VUSC Gunners  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Echo CHWK Strikers Rees  CCB GN Rangers 06  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Echo ASA Athletic  GAC Storm  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Echo LUSA Thomson  LUSA Rathor  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Echo GAC Spartans  WCA Dev (St.Germain)  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Echo VUSC Gunners  CHWK Strikers Hodge  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Echo CHWK Strikers Hodge  GAC Spartans  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Echo WCA Dev (St.Germain)  LUSA Thomson  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Echo LUSA Rathor  ASA Athletic  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Echo GAC Storm  CHWK Strikers Rees  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Echo CCB GN Rangers 06  VUSC Gunners  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 Div U12-2 Echo CCB GN Rangers 06  GAC Storm  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 Div U12-2 Echo CHWK Strikers Rees  LUSA Rathor  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 Div U12-2 Echo ASA Athletic  WCA Dev (St.Germain)  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 Div U12-2 Echo LUSA Thomson  CHWK Strikers Hodge  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 Div U12-2 Echo GAC Spartans  VUSC Gunners  To be Played
Div U12-2 Foxtrot (6 teams) 
  25 24 FEB 17 Div U12-2 Foxtrot CFC Black 06M  ALFC United Patrick  To be Played
  25 24 FEB 17 Div U12-2 Foxtrot SUSC Strikers  BCT Surrey Knights  To be Played
  25 24 FEB 17 Div U12-2 Foxtrot ASA Hurricanes  CFC Green 06M  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 Div U12-2 Foxtrot ASA Hurricanes  BCT Surrey Knights  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 Div U12-2 Foxtrot SUSC Strikers  ALFC United Patrick  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 Div U12-2 Foxtrot CFC Green 06M  CFC Black 06M  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Foxtrot ALFC United Patrick  CFC Black 06M  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Foxtrot BCT Surrey Knights  SUSC Strikers  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Foxtrot CFC Green 06M  ASA Hurricanes  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Foxtrot ASA Hurricanes  SUSC Strikers  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Foxtrot BCT Surrey Knights  CFC Black 06M  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Foxtrot CFC Green 06M  ALFC United Patrick  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Foxtrot CFC Black 06M  ASA Hurricanes  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Foxtrot ALFC United Patrick  BCT Surrey Knights  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Foxtrot SUSC Strikers  CFC Green 06M  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 Div U12-2 Foxtrot SUSC Strikers  CFC Black 06M  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 Div U12-2 Foxtrot ASA Hurricanes  ALFC United Patrick  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 Div U12-2 Foxtrot CFC Green 06M  BCT Surrey Knights  To be Played
Div U12-2 Tango (10 teams) 
  25 24 FEB 17 Div U12-2 Tango CCB Barcelona 06  ABUS Thind  To be Played
  25 24 FEB 17 Div U12-2 Tango SDU Tiki Taka  CCB Chiefs 06  To be Played
  25 24 FEB 17 Div U12-2 Tango ABUS Braich  NDSC Royals - White  To be Played
  25 24 FEB 17 Div U12-2 Tango ALD White Caps  ASA Lightning  To be Played
  25 24 FEB 17 Div U12-2 Tango NDSC Royals - Red  SUSC Spurs  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 Div U12-2 Tango ABUS Thind  ASA Lightning  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 Div U12-2 Tango SUSC Spurs  NDSC Royals - White  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 Div U12-2 Tango CCB Barcelona 06  CCB Chiefs 06  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 Div U12-2 Tango ALD White Caps  SDU Tiki Taka  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 Div U12-2 Tango NDSC Royals - Red  ABUS Braich  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Tango SDU Tiki Taka  CCB Barcelona 06  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Tango CCB Chiefs 06  SUSC Spurs  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Tango NDSC Royals - White  ABUS Thind  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Tango ABUS Braich  ALD White Caps  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Tango ASA Lightning  NDSC Royals - Red  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Tango ASA Lightning  NDSC Royals - White  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Tango ABUS Thind  CCB Chiefs 06  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Tango SUSC Spurs  SDU Tiki Taka  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Tango CCB Barcelona 06  ABUS Braich  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Tango NDSC Royals - Red  ALD White Caps  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Tango ALD White Caps  CCB Barcelona 06  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Tango ABUS Braich  SUSC Spurs  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Tango SDU Tiki Taka  ABUS Thind  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Tango CCB Chiefs 06  ASA Lightning  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 Div U12-2 Tango NDSC Royals - White  NDSC Royals - Red  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 Div U12-2 Tango NDSC Royals - White  CCB Chiefs 06  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 Div U12-2 Tango ASA Lightning  SDU Tiki Taka  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 Div U12-2 Tango ABUS Thind  ABUS Braich  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 Div U12-2 Tango SUSC Spurs  ALD White Caps  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 Div U12-2 Tango CCB Barcelona 06  NDSC Royals - Red  To be Played

 

 Go to Top^ of page