Standings - 3 District U11-U12 Boys - 2017/18

 3 District U11-U12 Boys - 2017/18

 Leagues  About  Schedules  Standings  Teams  Club Reports

Weekly Results  Alert Games  Canceled Games  Not Played

      Team Name gp w t l gf ga gd pts  
  Div U11-1 Echo - 3 District U11-U12 Boys - 2017/18  
  1 ABUS Sanga  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  2 GAC Vipers  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  3 BCT Ninjas  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  4 CCB Selects 07  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  5 ABSA Storm  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  6 WCA Dev (Stratton)  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  7 BCT Real Madrid  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  8 CCB Elite 07  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
      Team Name gp w t l gf ga gd pts  
  Div U11-1 Foxtrot - 3 District U11-U12 Boys - 2017/18  
  1 NDSC United  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  2 CFC Royals 07M  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  3 SUSC Red Devils  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  4 LUSA Guiseppi  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  5 PGML Barcelona  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  6 SDU United  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  7 SFC Pegasus '07  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  8 LUSA United Singh  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
      Team Name gp w t l gf ga gd pts  
  Div U11-1 Tango - 3 District U11-U12 Boys - 2017/18  
  1 PGML Madrid  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  2 ALFC Celtic  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  3 SFC Selects  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  4 ALFC United  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  5 SDU Groom  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  6 CHWK Attack  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  7 LUSA Stams  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  8 BCT Tigers 07  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
      Team Name gp w t l gf ga gd pts  
  Div U11-2 Echo - 3 District U11-U12 Boys - 2017/18  
  1 SUSC Whitecaps  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  2 CHWK Strikers  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  3 SDU Sounders  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  4 NDSC Royals  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  5 CCB Eagles 07  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  6 VUSC Panthers 1  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  7 ABSA Hurricane  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
      Team Name gp w t l gf ga gd pts  
  Div U11-2 Foxtrot - 3 District U11-U12 Boys - 2017/18  
  1 WCA Dev (Sneddon)  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  2 SFC Strikers  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  3 CFC Black 07M  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  4 LUSA Goncalves  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  5 ABUS Minhas  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  6 SFC Messi FC  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  7 CFC Green 07M  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  8 LUSA Klann  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
      Team Name gp w t l gf ga gd pts  
  Div U11-2 Tango - 3 District U11-U12 Boys - 2017/18  
  1 SUSC Juventus  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  2 GAC Rapters  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  3 BCT Real Madrid 2  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  4 LUSA Niedermeiser  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  5 SUSC Decepticons  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  6 CFC White 07M  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  7 MSC United  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  8 LUSA Libby  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
      Team Name gp w t l gf ga gd pts  
  Div U12-1 Echo - 3 District U11-U12 Boys - 2017/18  
  1 PGML Barcelona  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  2 VUSC Real Madrid  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  3 BCT Tigers 06  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  4 LUSA Hannesson  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  5 NDSC United  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  6 GAC Real Madrid  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  7 CHWK Attack  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  8 LUSA Parker  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
      Team Name gp w t l gf ga gd pts  
  Div U12-1 Foxtrot - 3 District U11-U12 Boys - 2017/18  
  1 SUSC Warriors  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  2 MSC Dynamo  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  3 CFC White 06M  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  4 SDU United  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  5 SUSC Storm  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  6 ALFC United Hurren  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  7 CFC Royals 06M  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  8 WCA Dev (MacDermid)  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
      Team Name gp w t l gf ga gd pts  
  Div U12-1 Tango - 3 District U11-U12 Boys - 2017/18  
  1 SDU Titans  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  2 NDSC Royals-Red  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  3 SFC Ninjas  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  4 CCB Selects 06  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  5 SFC Goldcaps  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  6 ABSA Storm  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  7 SFC Pegasus  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  8 CCB Elite 06  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
      Team Name gp w t l gf ga gd pts  
  Div U12-2 Echo - 3 District U11-U12 Boys - 2017/18  
  1 ABSA Hurricanes  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  2 VUSC Gunners  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  3 CHWK Strikers Hodge  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  4 LUSA Rathor  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  5 CCB GN Rangers 06  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  6 BCT Surrey Knights  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  7 CHWK Strikers Rees  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  8 LUSA Baldwin  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
      Team Name gp w t l gf ga gd pts  
  Div U12-2 Foxtrot - 3 District U11-U12 Boys - 2017/18  
  1 SDU Tiki Taka  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  2 ALFC United Patrick  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  3 ALD White Caps  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  4 CFC Green 06M  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  5 NDSC Royals - White  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  6 ABUS Thind  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  7 WCA Dev (St.Germain)  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  8 CFC Black 06M  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
      Team Name gp w t l gf ga gd pts  
  Div U12-2 Tango - 3 District U11-U12 Boys - 2017/18  
  1 ABUS Braich  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  2 GAC Storm  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  3 SUSC Strikers  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  4 CCB Chiefs 06  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  5 ABSA Lightning  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  6 GAC Spartans  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  7 SUSC Spurs  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  
  8 CCB Barcelona 06  --  --  --  --  --  --  --   --  

 TAGS © 2017, George Riddell  Updated : 5 SEP 2017- 6:30AM    Go Top