3 District U11-U12 Boys - 2017/18 Team Registration

 3 District U11-U12 Boys - 2017/18

 Leagues  About  Schedules  Teams  Club Reports

 Teams by Club  Teams by Flight   District and Club List  

Flight: Div U11-1 Echo
  Club Team Coach Phone Manager Phone Time Field
1 BCT Tigers 07 Mohammed (Irfan) Rafiq 604-805-5697   604-761-9782   Contact Coach
2 LUSA Stams Arnout Stams 778-242-3551       Contact Coach
3 CHWK Attack Kurt Thiessen   Neville Bornmann 604 701-7823   Contact Coach
4 CCB Selects 07 Ashwin Sang 604-353-7238       Contact Coach
5 BCT Real Madrid Gurpreet Rana 604-825-1980       Contact Coach
6 Bye Bye            
7 SDU United Ken Anderson 604-785-4925 Dalver Varn 778-895-2660   Contact Coach
8 GAC Vipers Leul Kenfemichael 604-200-7653 Mike Strain 604-355-9994   Contact Coach

 

Flight: Div U11-1 Foxtrot
  Club Team Coach Phone Manager Phone Time Field
1 LUSA United Singh Andy Singh 604-805-6912       Contact Coach
2 CCB Elite 07 Garry Sangha 604-771-9192 Bobby Dhesi 604-561-4993   Contact Coach
3 SUSC Whitecaps Brian Ginther 604-992-3048 Deanna Massaro 778-908-7808   Contact Coach
4 SFC Pegasus '07 Kam Toor 604-961-4364 Wally Adel 604-715-2952   Contact Coach
5 SUSC Red Devils Muchtar Ganief 604-786-2919       Contact Coach
6 LUSA Ali Fayaiz Ali (604) 781-0753       Contact Coach
7 PGML Barcelona Dave Kilby         Contact Coach
8 ABUS Sanga Shawn Sangha 778-552-1441 Major Dhillon 778-807-0840   Contact Coach
9 SFC Selects Baljit Mann 604-315-0540 Derrick Bassi 604-377-8259   Contact Coach
10 CFC Royals 07M Kevin Schulze 604-541-9710 Tracy Tidy 604-541-7281 2:00PM Morgan Creek West

 

Flight: Div U11-1 Tango
  Club Team Coach Phone Manager Phone Time Field
1 ALFC Celtic Shawn Blakeway 778-908-5487 John Sneddon 604-209-8255   Contact Coach
2 CFC Black 07M Mark Lambert 778-292-1471 Michel Gaboriault 604-542-4364 2:00PM Morgan Creek East
3 WCA Dev (Stratton) Brenda Stratton (604) 617-3855       Contact Coach
4 NDSC United Mark Kerr 604-721-6158 Erica Kerr 604-323-3954   Contact Coach
5 ASA Storm Robb Rutley 604 556 1315       Contact Coach
6 CFC White 07M Richard Chin 604-542-5682 Angela Hartshorne 604-538-8488 2:00PM Morgan Creek East
7 SUSC Decepticons Henry Truong 778-386-4834 Kirsten Kerr 604-764-6148   Contact Coach
8 SDU Crush Warren Groom 604-786-7474 Sean Clayton 604-219-8274   Contact Coach

 

Flight: Div U11-2 Echo
  Club Team Coach Phone Manager Phone Time Field
1 SFC Strikers Sab Sidhu 604-880-5122       Contact Coach
2 VUSC Panthers 1 Inderjit Deol 604-897-5660       Contact Coach
3 CCB Eagles 07 Gabriel Cotolan 604-219-4450 Gary Sangha 604-790-5559   Contact Coach
4 CHWK Strikers Ed Factor 604 703 9393       Contact Coach
5 ALFC United Chris Maxwell 778-246-4663 Jen Watts 604-760-1097   Contact Coach
6 GAC Rapters Nick Biln 604-812-8430       Contact Coach
7 SUSC Juventus Vic Liberatore 604 722 3840 Lindsay Baldrey 604 562 6581   Contact Coach
8 BCT Real Madrid 2 Gurpreet Rana 604-825-1980       Contact Coach

 

Flight: Div U11-2 Foxtrot
  Club Team Coach Phone Manager Phone Time Field
1 LUSA Niedermeiser Rudy Niedermeiser 604-309-8902       Contact Coach
2 MSC United Tom Nguyen 778-230-9596       Contact Coach
3 CFC Green 07M Eyad Khadra 604-560-3010 Gabriela Gutierrez 778-294-4005 2:00PM Morgan Creek West
4 LUSA Goncalves Tony Goncalves 604-786-1449       Contact Coach
5 WCA Dev (Sneddon) Scott Sneddon (778) 877-2519 Angela Cooper (604) 617-6023   Contact Coach
6 PGML Madrid Matt Wearmouth          

 

Flight: Div U11-2 Tango
  Club Team Coach Phone Manager Phone Time Field
1 LUSA O’Keefe Chris O’Keefe (778) 928-2730       Contact Coach
2 SFC Messi FC Lorne Moorman 604-364-7360 Kelly Moorman 604-816-6690   Contact Coach
3 SDU Sounders Kevin Duxbury 778-985-5209 Kyersten Livingstone 604-202-7809   Contact Coach
4 LUSA Klann Richard Klann 604-562-0660 Nikki Erwin 604-219-1847   Contact Coach
5 ASA Hurricane John Birkic 604-999-3649 Kathy Whittome 604-751-5242   Contact Coach
6 NDSC Royals Sean Semple 604-543-0441 Paula Doucette 778-438-2758    

 

Flight: Div U12-1 Echo
  Club Team Coach Phone Manager Phone Time Field
1 SDU Titans Andy Meyer 604-250-4650 Andrew Ferguson 604-354-2153   Contact Coach
2 GAC Real Madrid Alex Maltais (Mngr) 604-716-6986 Alex Maltais 604-716-6986   Contact Coach
3 LUSA Hannesson Chelsey Hannesson 604-862-9003       Contact Coach
4 SDU United Steve Frank 604-512-0661 Mark Bragagnolo 604-307-4278   Contact Coach
5 NDSC United Brent Valente 604-501-9964       Contact Coach
6 SUSC Storm Lav Mangat 604-716-3961 Harp Mangat 604-716-4358   Contact Coach

 

Flight: Div U12-1 Foxtrot
  Club Team Coach Phone Manager Phone Time Field
1 CFC Royals 06M Matthew Pritchard 604-536-9423 Leonard Gareau 604-531-0731 2:00PM Dufferin North
2 SFC Pegasus Paul Bahia 604-961-9309 Sarb Lalli 778-881-4866   Contact Coach
3 SUSC Warriors Steve Hobson 604-612-2876 Lisa Bruce 604-417-9961   Contact Coach
4 CFC White 06M Paul Goad 604-536-5042 Elaine Brooker 778-928-5169 2:00PM Dufferin North
5 SFC Ninjas Charn Gill 604-603-6944 Gursharan Dhaliwal 604 499 2144   Contact Coach
6 ALFC United Hurren Shawn Hurren 604-724-0724 Carrie Hurren 604-724-6546   Contact Coach

 

Flight: Div U12-1 Tango
  Club Team Coach Phone Manager Phone Time Field
1 WCA Dev (MacDermid) Neil MacDermid (604) 240-6213 Lisa Duthie (604) 313-0706   Contact Coach
2 CCB Elite 06 Jose Figueroa 778-395-2681       Contact Coach
3 LUSA Parker Mark Parker 778-809-5551       Contact Coach
4 CHWK Attack Scott Delcourt 604 798 8528 Amy Brosinski 604-819-6624   Contact Coach
5 SFC Goldcaps Gonzalo Reyes 778-255-4447 Mukesh Chand 778-241-5295   Contact Coach
6 ASA Storm Admir Salihovic 778 862 3945       Contact Coach
7 CCB Selects 06 Ziggy Shafique 604-812-1341       Contact Coach
8 MSC Dynamo Greg Falk 604-814-0491       Contact Coach
9 Bye Bye            
10 BCT Tigers 06 Rakesh Kumar 778-233-7338 Ritesh Mishra 604-715-8077   Contact Coach

 

Flight: Div U12-2 Echo
  Club Team Coach Phone Manager Phone Time Field
1 GAC Spartans Chris Nelson 604-657-7254 Sayaka Nelson 604-649-7254   Contact Coach
2 LUSA Thomson Alex Thomson (604) 799-4817       Contact Coach
3 ASA Athletic Gurpreet Mahil 604-835-6525 Durga Dhaliwal 604-897-1789   Contact Coach
4 CHWK Strikers Rees Jay Rees 6047980737       Contact Coach
5 CCB GN Rangers 06 Peter Matoo 778-881-1845 Manjit Tatla 604-789-7349   Contact Coach
6 GAC Storm Stephen Allen 778-908-7430 Cinny Bubber 604-839-9992   Contact Coach
7 LUSA Rathor Robyn Rathor 604-377-5346       Contact Coach
8 WCA Dev (St.Germain) Jeff St. Germain (778) 879-9079 Katrina Haintz (604) 655-5088   Contact Coach
9 CHWK Strikers Hodge Justine Hodge   Erin Harrison 604-835-9645   Contact Coach
10 VUSC Gunners Kanwal Sandhu 778-318-0591       Contact Coach

 

Flight: Div U12-2 Foxtrot
  Club Team Coach Phone Manager Phone Time Field
1 ASA Hurricanes Ian Knight 604-807-7448       Contact Coach
2 SUSC Strikers Dan Korness 604-603-3456       Contact Coach
3 CFC Black 06M Jamie Jamal 604-999-5868 Kelly Dumont 604-560-0988 2:00PM Dufferin South
4 ALFC United Patrick Sherry Patrick 604-817-0920 Carrie Hurren 604-724-6546   Contact Coach
5 BCT Surrey Knights Nischal Ram 604-308-6404 Jiten Ram 604-957-3690   Contact Coach
6 CFC Green 06M Sonny Sidhho 604-351-4422 Lisa Baker 604-542-2756 2:00PM Dufferin South

 

Flight: Div U12-2 Tango
  Club Team Coach Phone Manager Phone Time Field
1 CCB Barcelona 06 Serge Uppal 604-318-6104 Nirmaljit Parhar 604-328-1217   Contact Coach
2 SUSC Spurs Ryan Young 6042191185       Contact Coach
3 ABUS Thind Manny Thind 778-549-3200 Amrit Sidhu 778-549-8030   Contact Coach
4 ASA Lightning Mike Chapman 604-768-7255       Contact Coach
5 NDSC Royals - White Niall Flannery 778-317-3205 Barb Black 604-836-1894   Contact Coach
6 CCB Chiefs 06 Raj Brar 778-241-2288       Contact Coach
7 SDU Tiki Taka Jane Swinglehurst 604-763-3349 Jeff Skinner 604-779-8312   Contact Coach
8 ABUS Braich Eamanjot Braich 778-779-1346 Gurshaan Braich     Contact Coach
9 ALD White Caps Sukh Bains 604 866 6902       Contact Coach
10 NDSC Royals - Red Rob Paton 604-506-5720       Contact Coach

 

 

 Go to Top^ of page