Teams Listed by Club

 3 District U11-U12 Boys - 2017/18

 Leagues  About  Schedules  Teams  Club Reports

 Teams by Flight  Registered   District and Club List  

ABUS - Abbotford United Club

  Team Flight Coach Phone Schedules Grid Type Standings
  Braich Div U12-2 Tango Eamanjot Braich 778-779-1346 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Sanga Div U11-1 Foxtrot Shawn Sangha 778-552-1441 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Thind Div U12-2 Tango Manny Thind 778-549-3200 Schedules Grid Not Avail.

ALD - Aldergrove Youth Soccer Association

  Team Flight Coach Phone Schedules Grid Type Standings
  White Caps Div U12-2 Tango Sukh Bains 604 866 6902 Schedules Grid Not Avail.

ALFC - Albion Football Club

  Team Flight Coach Phone Schedules Grid Type Standings
  Celtic Div U11-1 Tango Shawn Blakeway 778-908-5487 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  United Div U11-2 Echo Chris Maxwell 778-246-4663 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  United Hurren Div U12-1 Foxtrot Shawn Hurren 604-724-0724 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  United Patrick Div U12-2 Foxtrot Sherry Patrick 604-817-0920 Schedules Grid Not Avail.

ASA - Abbotford Soccer Association

  Team Flight Coach Phone Schedules Grid Type Standings
  Athletic Div U12-2 Echo Gurpreet Mahil 604-835-6525 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Hurricane Div U11-2 Tango John Birkic 604-999-3649 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Hurricanes Div U12-2 Foxtrot Ian Knight 604-807-7448 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Lightning Div U12-2 Tango Mike Chapman 604-768-7255 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Storm Div U11-1 Tango Robb Rutley 604 556 1315 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Storm Div U12-1 Tango Admir Salihovic 778 862 3945 Schedules Grid Not Avail.

BCT - British Columbia Tigers

  Team Flight Coach Phone Schedules Grid Type Standings
  Real Madrid Div U11-1 Echo Gurpreet Rana 604-825-1980 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Real Madrid 2 Div U11-2 Echo Gurpreet Rana 604-825-1980 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Surrey Knights Div U12-2 Foxtrot Nischal Ram 604-308-6404 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Tigers 06 Div U12-1 Tango Rakesh Kumar 778-233-7338 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Tigers 07 Div U11-1 Echo Mohammed (Irfan) Rafiq 604-805-5697 Schedules Grid Not Avail.

CCB - Central City Breakers Football Club

  Team Flight Coach Phone Schedules Grid Type Standings
  Barcelona 06 Div U12-2 Tango Serge Uppal 604-318-6104 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Chiefs 06 Div U12-2 Tango Raj Brar 778-241-2288 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Eagles 07 Div U11-2 Echo Gabriel Cotolan 604-219-4450 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Elite 06 Div U12-1 Tango Jose Figueroa 778-395-2681 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Elite 07 Div U11-1 Foxtrot Garry Sangha 604-771-9192 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  GN Rangers 06 Div U12-2 Echo Peter Matoo 778-881-1845 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Selects 06 Div U12-1 Tango Ziggy Shafique 604-812-1341 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Selects 07 Div U11-1 Echo Ashwin Sang 604-353-7238 Schedules Grid Not Avail.

CFC - Coastal Football Club

  Team Flight Coach Phone Schedules Grid Type Standings
  Black 06M Div U12-2 Foxtrot Jamie Jamal 604-999-5868 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Black 07M Div U11-1 Tango Mark Lambert 778-292-1471 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Green 06M Div U12-2 Foxtrot Sonny Sidhho 604-351-4422 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Green 07M Div U11-2 Foxtrot Eyad Khadra 604-560-3010 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Royals 06M Div U12-1 Foxtrot Matthew Pritchard 604-536-9423 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Royals 07M Div U11-1 Foxtrot Kevin Schulze 604-541-9710 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  White 06M Div U12-1 Foxtrot Paul Goad 604-536-5042 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  White 07M Div U11-1 Tango Richard Chin 604-542-5682 Schedules Grid Not Avail.

CHWK - Chilliwack Football Club

  Team Flight Coach Phone Schedules Grid Type Standings
  Attack Div U11-1 Echo Kurt Thiessen Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Attack Div U12-1 Tango Scott Delcourt 604 798 8528 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Strikers Div U11-2 Echo Ed Factor 604 703 9393 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Strikers Hodge Div U12-2 Echo Justine Hodge Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Strikers Rees Div U12-2 Echo Jay Rees 6047980737 Schedules Grid Not Avail.

GAC - Guilford Athletic Club

  Team Flight Coach Phone Schedules Grid Type Standings
  Rapters Div U11-2 Echo Nick Biln 604-812-8430 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Real Madrid Div U12-1 Echo Alex Maltais (Mngr) 604-716-6986 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Spartans Div U12-2 Echo Chris Nelson 604-657-7254 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Storm Div U12-2 Echo Stephen Allen 778-908-7430 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Vipers Div U11-1 Echo Leul Kenfemichael 604-200-7653 Schedules Grid Not Avail.

LUSA - Langley United Soccer Association

  Team Flight Coach Phone Schedules Grid Type Standings
  Ali Div U11-1 Foxtrot Fayaiz Ali (604) 781-0753 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Goncalves Div U11-2 Foxtrot Tony Goncalves 604-786-1449 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Hannesson Div U12-1 Echo Chelsey Hannesson 604-862-9003 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Klann Div U11-2 Tango Richard Klann 604-562-0660 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Niedermeiser Div U11-2 Foxtrot Rudy Niedermeiser 604-309-8902 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  O’Keefe Div U11-2 Tango Chris O’Keefe (778) 928-2730 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Parker Div U12-1 Tango Mark Parker 778-809-5551 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Rathor Div U12-2 Echo Robyn Rathor 604-377-5346 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Stams Div U11-1 Echo Arnout Stams 778-242-3551 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Thomson Div U12-2 Echo Alex Thomson (604) 799-4817 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  United Singh Div U11-1 Foxtrot Andy Singh 604-805-6912 Schedules Grid Not Avail.

MSC - Mission Soccer Club

  Team Flight Coach Phone Schedules Grid Type Standings
  Dynamo Div U12-1 Tango Greg Falk 604-814-0491 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  United Div U11-2 Foxtrot Tom Nguyen 778-230-9596 Schedules Grid Not Avail.

NDSC - North Delta Soccer Club

  Team Flight Coach Phone Schedules Grid Type Standings
  Royals Div U11-2 Tango Sean Semple 604-543-0441 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Royals - Red Div U12-2 Tango Rob Paton 604-506-5720 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Royals - White Div U12-2 Tango Niall Flannery 778-317-3205 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  United Div U11-1 Tango Mark Kerr 604-721-6158 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  United Div U12-1 Echo Brent Valente 604-501-9964 Schedules Grid Not Avail.

PGML - Preston GM Langley Football Club

  Team Flight Coach Phone Schedules Grid Type Standings
  Barcelona Div U11-1 Foxtrot Dave Kilby Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Madrid Div U11-2 Foxtrot Matt Wearmouth Schedules Grid Not Avail.

SDU - South Delta United

  Team Flight Coach Phone Schedules Grid Type Standings
  Crush Div U11-1 Tango Warren Groom 604-786-7474 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Sounders Div U11-2 Tango Kevin Duxbury 778-985-5209 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Tiki Taka Div U12-2 Tango Jane Swinglehurst 604-763-3349 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Titans Div U12-1 Echo Andy Meyer 604-250-4650 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  United Div U11-1 Echo Ken Anderson 604-785-4925 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  United Div U12-1 Echo Steve Frank 604-512-0661 Schedules Grid Not Avail.

SFC - Surrey Football Club

  Team Flight Coach Phone Schedules Grid Type Standings
  Goldcaps Div U12-1 Tango Gonzalo Reyes 778-255-4447 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Messi FC Div U11-2 Tango Lorne Moorman 604-364-7360 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Ninjas Div U12-1 Foxtrot Charn Gill 604-603-6944 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Pegasus Div U12-1 Foxtrot Paul Bahia 604-961-9309 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Pegasus '07 Div U11-1 Foxtrot Kam Toor 604-961-4364 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Selects Div U11-1 Foxtrot Baljit Mann 604-315-0540 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Strikers Div U11-2 Echo Sab Sidhu 604-880-5122 Schedules Grid Not Avail.

SUSC - Surrey United Soccer Club

  Team Flight Coach Phone Schedules Grid Type Standings
  Decepticons Div U11-1 Tango Henry Truong 778-386-4834 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Juventus Div U11-2 Echo Vic Liberatore 604 722 3840 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Red Devils Div U11-1 Foxtrot Muchtar Ganief 604-786-2919 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Spurs Div U12-2 Tango Ryan Young 6042191185 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Storm Div U12-1 Echo Lav Mangat 604-716-3961 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Strikers Div U12-2 Foxtrot Dan Korness 604-603-3456 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Warriors Div U12-1 Foxtrot Steve Hobson 604-612-2876 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Whitecaps Div U11-1 Foxtrot Brian Ginther 604-992-3048 Schedules Grid Not Avail.

VUSC - Vancouver United Sports Club

  Team Flight Coach Phone Schedules Grid Type Standings
  Gunners Div U12-2 Echo Kanwal Sandhu 778-318-0591 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Panthers 1 Div U11-2 Echo Inderjit Deol 604-897-5660 Schedules Grid Not Avail.

WCA - West Coast Auto Football

  Team Flight Coach Phone Schedules Grid Type Standings
  Dev (MacDermid) Div U12-1 Tango Neil MacDermid (604) 240-6213 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Dev (Sneddon) Div U11-2 Foxtrot Scott Sneddon (778) 877-2519 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Dev (St.Germain) Div U12-2 Echo Jeff St. Germain (778) 879-9079 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Dev (Stratton) Div U11-1 Tango Brenda Stratton (604) 617-3855 Schedules Grid Not Avail.

 TAGS © 2018, George Riddell  Updated : 6 FEB 2018-10:43AM    Go Top