NDSC North Delta Soccer Club Away Games Only

 SFDA U11-U12

 Leagues  About  Schedules  Teams  Club Reports

Clubs:   Club Contacts and Game Schedules

Date Flight Home Team Away Team Day Time Field
16 DEC 17 U10 Dev Echo SDU Vipers 08 NDSC Thunderhaw Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 U10 Div 4 Interlock SDU United King NDSC Red Devils Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 U10 Div 4 Interlock NDSC Gunnerz NDSC Force Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 U10 Div 4 Interlock NDSC Vipers NDSC Reapers Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 U11 Div 4 King Arthur CFC Real Madrid NDSC Arsenel Sat 12:30PM Morgan Creek West
16 DEC 17 U11 Div4 King Edward CCB Flyers 07 NDSC Wolverines Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 U11 Div4 King James CCB Rebels 07 NDSC Devils Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 U12 Div4 King Arthur SDU Rush NDSC Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 U12 Div4 King Arthur CCB Breakers 06 NDSC Whitecaps Sat   Contact Coach
             
13 JAN 18 U10 Dev Bravo SDU United NDSC Hawks Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock SDU Blue Bandit NDSC Gunnerz Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock NDSC Reapers NDSC Force Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King Edward CCB Ground Shak NDSC Real Madri Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur SUSC Amigos NDSC Snipers Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Edward SFC Thunder NDSC Thunder Sat   Contact Coach
             
20 JAN 18 U10 Dev Echo GAC Bulldogs NDSC Thunderhaw Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock Bye NDSC Red Devils      
20 JAN 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock SDU Team Coates NDSC Vipers Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock SDU United King NDSC Reapers Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 U11 Div 4 King Arthur SUSC Tornadoes NDSC Arsenel Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King Edward BCT Ninjas NDSC Wolverines Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King James SFC Flash NDSC Devils Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur CCB Breakers 06 NDSC Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur NDSC Snipers NDSC Whitecaps Sat   Contact Coach
             
27 JAN 18 U10 Dev Bravo SUSC Arsenal NDSC Hawks Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 U10 Dev Echo CCB Elite 08 NDSC Thunderhaw Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock SDU Strikers NDSC Gunnerz Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock SDU Raiders NDSC Force Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King Edward NDSC Wolverines NDSC Real Madri Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur CFC Barcelona NDSC Snipers Sat 11:00AM Dufferin North
27 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Edward SUSC Enforcers NDSC Thunder Sat   Contact Coach
             
3 FEB 18 U10 Dev Bravo LUSA Hall NDSC Hawks Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 U10 Dev Echo CCB GN Strikers NDSC Thunderhaw Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock NDSC Gunnerz NDSC Red Devils Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock SDU Destroyers NDSC Vipers Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock SDU Team Coates NDSC Reapers Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 U11 Div 4 King Arthur SUSC Stampede NDSC Arsenel Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King Edward CCB Ground Shak NDSC Wolverines Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King James CCB Strikers 07 NDSC Devils Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur NDSC Snipers NDSC Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur SUSC Amigos NDSC Whitecaps Sat   Contact Coach
             
17 FEB 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock NDSC Vipers NDSC Gunnerz Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock NDSC Red Devils NDSC Force Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King Edward CCB Stars 07 NDSC Real Madri Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur CFC Juventus NDSC Snipers Sat 11:00AM Dufferin South
17 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur SFC Panthers NDSC Whitecaps Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King Edward BCT BCT Legends NDSC Thunder Sat   Contact Coach
             
24 FEB 18 U10 Dev Bravo SUSC Supra NDSC Hawks Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 18 U10 Dev Echo RFC Rangers NDSC Thunderhaw Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock SDU Blue Bandit NDSC Red Devils Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock NDSC Force NDSC Vipers Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock Bye NDSC Reapers      
24 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King Edward GAC Panthers NDSC Wolverines Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King James SUSC Spiders NDSC Devils Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur SUSC Amigos NDSC Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
             
3 MAR 18 U10 Dev Bravo SFC Pegasus NDSC Hawks Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock SDU Team Coates NDSC Gunnerz Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock SDU United King NDSC Force Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock SDU Strikers NDSC Reapers Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 U11 Div4 King Edward GAC Panthers NDSC Real Madri Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur GAC Wolverines NDSC Snipers Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur NDSC Strikers NDSC Whitecaps Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 U12 Div4 King Edward Bye Bye NDSC Thunder Sat    

 

 Go to Top^ of page