RGSA Richmond Away Games Only

 SFDA U10-12 Div 3 Boys & Girls

 Leagues  About  Schedules  Teams  Club Reports

Clubs:   Club Contacts and Game Schedules

Date Flight Home Team Away Team Day Time Field
16 SEP 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola RGSA Team Dhali RGSA Team Reith Sun   Contact Coach
16 SEP 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes RGSA Team Bains RGSA Team Harro Sun   Contact Coach
             
23 SEP 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SUSC Pixies RGSA Team Dhali Sun   Contact Coach
23 SEP 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes BCT Tigers 09 RGSA Team Denho Sun   Contact Coach
23 SEP 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes CCB Elite 09 RGSA Team Bains Sun   Contact Coach
             
30 SEP 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SUSC Warriors RGSA Team Reith Sun   Contact Coach
30 SEP 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes Bye Bye RGSA Team Bains Sun    
30 SEP 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes RGSA Team Denho RGSA Team Harro Sun   Contact Coach
             
14 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SDL Turre RGSA Team Dhali Sun   Contact Coach
14 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes RGSA Team Bains RGSA Team Denho Sun   Contact Coach
             
21 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SDU Ravens RGSA Team Dhali Sun   Contact Coach
21 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes BCT Tigers 09 RGSA Team Bains Sun   Contact Coach
21 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes CCB Elite 09 RGSA Team Harro Sun   Contact Coach
             
28 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SUSC Pixies RGSA Team Reith Sun   Contact Coach
28 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes RGSA Team Harro RGSA Team Bains Sun   Contact Coach
28 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes CCB Elite 09 RGSA Team Denho Sun   Contact Coach
             
4 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CFC Real Madrid RGSA Team Dhali Sun   Contact Coach
4 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes Bye Bye RGSA Team Harro Sun    
             
18 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola RGSA Team Reith RGSA Team Dhali Sun   Contact Coach
18 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes RGSA Team Harro RGSA Team Denho Sun   Contact Coach
             
25 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SDU Ravens RGSA Team Reith Sun   Contact Coach
25 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes BCT Tigers 09 RGSA Team Harro Sun   Contact Coach
25 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes RGSA Team Denho RGSA Team Bains Sun   Contact Coach
             
2 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CFC Juventus RGSA Team Dhali Sun   Contact Coach
2 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes Bye Bye RGSA Team Denho Sun    
             
9 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CFC Real Madrid RGSA Team Reith Sun   Contact Coach
9 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes RGSA Team Bains RGSA Team Harro Sun   Contact Coach
             
16 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SDL Turre RGSA Team Reith Sun   Contact Coach
16 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes BCT Tigers 09 RGSA Team Denho Sun   Contact Coach
16 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes CCB Elite 09 RGSA Team Bains Sun   Contact Coach
             
13 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SUSC Warriors RGSA Team Dhali Sun   Contact Coach
13 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes Bye Bye RGSA Team Bains Sun    
13 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes RGSA Team Denho RGSA Team Harro Sun   Contact Coach
             
20 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CFC Juventus RGSA Team Reith Sun   Contact Coach
20 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes RGSA Team Bains RGSA Team Denho Sun   Contact Coach
             
27 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola RGSA Team Dhali RGSA Team Reith Sun   Contact Coach
27 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes BCT Tigers 09 RGSA Team Bains Sun   Contact Coach
27 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes CCB Elite 09 RGSA Team Harro Sun   Contact Coach
             
3 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SUSC Pixies RGSA Team Dhali Sun   Contact Coach
3 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes RGSA Team Harro RGSA Team Bains Sun   Contact Coach
3 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes CCB Elite 09 RGSA Team Denho Sun   Contact Coach
             
10 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SUSC Warriors RGSA Team Reith Sun   Contact Coach
10 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes Bye Bye RGSA Team Harro Sun    
             
24 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SDL Turre RGSA Team Dhali Sun   Contact Coach
24 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes RGSA Team Harro RGSA Team Denho Sun   Contact Coach
             
3 MAR 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SDU Ravens RGSA Team Dhali Sun   Contact Coach
3 MAR 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes BCT Tigers 09 RGSA Team Harro Sun   Contact Coach
3 MAR 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes RGSA Team Denho RGSA Team Bains Sun   Contact Coach

 

 Go to Top^ of page