SUSC Surrey United Soccer Club Away Games Only

 SFDA U10-12 Div 3 Boys & Girls

 Leagues  About  Schedules  Teams  Club Reports

Clubs:   Club Contacts and Game Schedules

Date Flight Home Team Away Team Day Time Field
20 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC Bayern Muni SUSC Celtics Sat   Contact Coach
20 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC Real Madrid SUSC Gunners Sat   Contact Coach
20 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SDU Team King SUSC Fury Sat   Contact Coach
20 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango SDU Strikers SUSC Transforme Sat   Contact Coach
20 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CCB Elite SUSC Pixies Sat   Contact Coach
20 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo SUSC Spiders SUSC Fusion Sat   Contact Coach
20 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CFC Real Madrid SUSC Tornadoes Sat   Contact Coach
21 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SDU Ravens SUSC Fire Crack Sun   Contact Coach
21 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes BCT United SUSC Fireflies Sun   Contact Coach
21 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola CFC Whitecaps SUSC Pumas Sun   Contact Coach
             
27 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo BCT Galaxy SUSC Rovers Sat   Contact Coach
27 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CCB Gold Stars SUSC Grizzlies Sat   Contact Coach
27 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SDU Team Plamqu SUSC Skywalkers Sat   Contact Coach
27 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango SUSC Transforme SUSC Lynx Sat   Contact Coach
27 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC Barcelona SUSC Superstars Sat   Contact Coach
27 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CCB Stars SUSC Spiders Sat   Contact Coach
27 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CFC Atletico Ma SUSC Stampede Sat   Contact Coach
28 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC Barcelona SUSC Warriors Sun   Contact Coach
28 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SDU Panthers SUSC Fire Ninja Sun   Contact Coach
28 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola SUSC Pumas SUSC Panthers Sun   Contact Coach
             
3 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC Barcelona SUSC Celtics Sat   Contact Coach
3 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC Juventus SUSC Grizzlies Sat   Contact Coach
3 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot CCB Predators SUSC Fury Sat   Contact Coach
3 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango GAC Thunderstri SUSC Lynx Sat   Contact Coach
3 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo GAC Panthers SUSC Fusion Sat   Contact Coach
3 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot SDU Wolves SUSC Tornadoes Sat   Contact Coach
4 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SUSC Fire Ninja SUSC Pixies Sun   Contact Coach
4 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola GVUSC Angrybird SUSC Panthers Sun   Contact Coach
             
10 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo SUSC Rovers SUSC Celtics Sat   Contact Coach
10 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo BCT Barcelona SUSC Gunners Sat   Contact Coach
10 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SFC Warriors SUSC Skywalkers Sat   Contact Coach
10 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango NDSC Gunnerz SUSC Lynx Sat   Contact Coach
10 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo Bye Bye SUSC Superstars Sat    
10 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo NDSC Wolves SUSC Spiders Sat   Contact Coach
10 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot SUSC Tornadoes SUSC Stampede Sat   Contact Coach
11 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SUSC Warriors SUSC Pixies Sun   Contact Coach
11 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola SDU Jaguars SUSC Panthers Sun   Contact Coach
             
17 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC Bayern Muni SUSC Rovers Sat   Contact Coach
17 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC Real Madrid SUSC Grizzlies Sat   Contact Coach
17 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SUSC Skywalkers SUSC Fury Sat   Contact Coach
17 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango NDSC Strikers SUSC Transforme Sat   Contact Coach
17 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CCB Elite SUSC Warriors Sat   Contact Coach
17 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC Juventus SUSC Superstars Sat   Contact Coach
17 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo GVUSC Panthers SUSC Fusion Sat   Contact Coach
17 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot NDSC Avengers SUSC Stampede Sat   Contact Coach
18 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC Juventus SUSC Fire Ninja Sun   Contact Coach
18 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CFC Bayern Muni SUSC Fire Crack Sun   Contact Coach
18 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC Juventus SUSC Fireflies Sun   Contact Coach
18 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola GAC Wildcats SUSC Pumas Sun   Contact Coach
             
24 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC Atletico Ma SUSC Celtics Sat   Contact Coach
24 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo NDSC Pheonix SUSC Grizzlies Sat   Contact Coach
24 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SDU Team Plamqu SUSC Fury Sat   Contact Coach
24 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango GAC Firehawks SUSC Lynx Sat   Contact Coach
24 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes Bye Bye SUSC Fire Ninja Sat    
24 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo SFC Flash SUSC Superstars Sat   Contact Coach
24 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo GVUSC Panthers SUSC Spiders Sat   Contact Coach
24 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CCB Rebels SUSC Stampede Sat   Contact Coach
25 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SDU Panthers SUSC Pixies Sun   Contact Coach
25 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola SDL Golden Girl SUSC Panthers Sun   Contact Coach
             
1 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC Barcelona SUSC Rovers Sat   Contact Coach
1 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo SUSC Grizzlies SUSC Gunners Sat   Contact Coach
1 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot BCT Panthers 08 SUSC Skywalkers Sat   Contact Coach
1 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango SDU Team Mack SUSC Transforme Sat   Contact Coach
1 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo GAC Sharpshoote SUSC Fusion Sat   Contact Coach
1 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CCB Flyers SUSC Tornadoes Sat   Contact Coach
2 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SUSC Fire Ninja SUSC Warriors Sun   Contact Coach
2 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola BCT Lioness SUSC Fire Crack Sun   Contact Coach
2 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC Thunder SUSC Fireflies Sun   Contact Coach
2 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola Bye Bye SUSC Pumas Sun   Contact Coach
             
8 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo SFC Rockets SUSC Rovers Sat   Contact Coach
8 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo BCT Barcelona SUSC Grizzlies Sat   Contact Coach
8 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SFC Warriors SUSC Fury Sat   Contact Coach
8 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango SDU Team Mack SUSC Lynx Sat   Contact Coach
8 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes Bye Bye SUSC Warriors Sat    
8 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo NDSC Gunners SUSC Superstars Sat   Contact Coach
8 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo GAC Panthers SUSC Spiders Sat   Contact Coach
8 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot SDU Wolves SUSC Stampede Sat   Contact Coach
9 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC Barcelona SUSC Fire Ninja Sun   Contact Coach
9 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola Bye Bye SUSC Panthers Sun   Contact Coach
             
15 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo NDSC Gunners SUSC Celtics Sat   Contact Coach
15 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo BCT Whitecaps SUSC Gunners Sat   Contact Coach
15 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SFC Coyotes 2 SUSC Skywalkers Sat   Contact Coach
15 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango SUSC Lynx SUSC Transforme Sat   Contact Coach
15 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo BCT Liverpool SUSC Fusion Sat   Contact Coach
15 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CFC Atletico Ma SUSC Tornadoes Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC Juventus SUSC Pixies Sun   Contact Coach
16 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SFC Ladybugs SUSC Fire Crack Sun   Contact Coach
16 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SFC Lightning SUSC Fireflies Sun   Contact Coach
16 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola SUSC Panthers SUSC Pumas Sun   Contact Coach

 

 Go to Top^ of page