SUSC Surrey United Soccer Club Away Games Only

 SFDA U10-12 Div 3 Boys & Girls

 Leagues  About  Schedules  Teams  Club Reports

Clubs:   Club Contacts and Game Schedules

Date Flight Home Team Away Team Day Time Field
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC Atletico Ma SUSC Rovers Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo NDSC Devils SUSC Fury Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot GVUSC Whitecaps SUSC Skywalkers Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango GAC Firehawks SUSC Transforme Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC Barcelona SUSC Superstars Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CFC Real Madrid SUSC Spiders Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot SDU Guardians SUSC Stampede Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SUSC Pixies SUSC Fire Ninja Sun   Contact Coach
13 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SDU Panthers SUSC Warriors Sun   Contact Coach
13 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SDL Singh SUSC Fire Crack Sun   Contact Coach
13 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SDU Fury SUSC Fireflies Sun   Contact Coach
13 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola SDL Golden Girl SUSC Pumas Sun   Contact Coach
             
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo SUSC Celtics SUSC Rovers Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo NDSC Pheonix SUSC Gunners Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot BCT Panthers 08 SUSC Grizzlies Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango GAC Thunderstri SUSC Transforme Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo SDU Sounders SUSC Superstars Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo NDSC Wolves SUSC Fusion Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo BCT Liverpool SUSC Tornadoes Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SUSC Pixies SUSC Warriors Sun   Contact Coach
20 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CCB Elite SUSC Fire Ninja Sun   Contact Coach
20 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SDL Turre SUSC Fire Crack Sun   Contact Coach
20 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SDL Manzano SUSC Fireflies Sun   Contact Coach
20 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola GVUSC Angrybird SUSC Pumas Sun   Contact Coach
             
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo BCT Galaxy SUSC Celtics Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CCB Gold Stars SUSC Gunners Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot CCB Blue Stars SUSC Skywalkers Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango SDU Strikers SUSC Lynx Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo SUSC Tornadoes SUSC Spiders Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC Barcelona SUSC Pixies Sun   Contact Coach
27 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola CFC Whitecaps SUSC Panthers Sun   Contact Coach
             
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo NDSC Gunners SUSC Rovers Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo SFC Coyotes 2 SUSC Fury Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot BCT Whitecaps SUSC Grizzlies Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango NDSC Gunnerz SUSC Transforme Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo SUSC Spiders SUSC Fusion Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CCB Strikers SUSC Tornadoes Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot SFC Flash SUSC Stampede Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC Juventus SUSC Warriors Sun   Contact Coach
3 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CFC Real Madrid SUSC Fire Crack Sun   Contact Coach
3 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC Lightening SUSC Fireflies Sun   Contact Coach
3 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola SDU Jaguars SUSC Pumas Sun   Contact Coach
             
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo SFC Rockets SUSC Celtics Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC Manchester SUSC Gunners Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SUSC Grizzlies SUSC Skywalkers Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango NDSC Strikers SUSC Lynx Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC Bayern Muni SUSC Superstars Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CCB Stars SUSC Spiders Sat   Contact Coach
10 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SUSC Warriors SUSC Fire Ninja Sun   Contact Coach
10 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC Bayern Muni SUSC Pixies Sun   Contact Coach
10 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola GAC Wildcats SUSC Panthers Sun   Contact Coach
             
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC Bayern Muni SUSC Celtics Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo NDSC Devils SUSC Gunners Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SDU Team King SUSC Skywalkers Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango SDU Strikers SUSC Transforme Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CFC Real Madrid SUSC Fusion Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo GAC Panthers SUSC Tornadoes Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CCB Elite SUSC Pixies Sun   Contact Coach
24 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SDU Ravens SUSC Fire Crack Sun   Contact Coach
24 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes BCT United SUSC Fireflies Sun   Contact Coach
24 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola CFC Whitecaps SUSC Pumas Sun   Contact Coach
             
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo BCT Galaxy SUSC Rovers Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo SUSC Gunners SUSC Fury Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot CCB Blue Stars SUSC Grizzlies Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango SUSC Transforme SUSC Lynx Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo SFC Strikers SUSC Superstars Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo GAC Sharpshoote SUSC Spiders Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo GVUSC Panthers SUSC Tornadoes Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot Bye Bye SUSC Stampede Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC Barcelona SUSC Warriors Sun   Contact Coach
3 MAR 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SDU Panthers SUSC Fire Ninja Sun   Contact Coach
3 MAR 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola SUSC Pumas SUSC Panthers Sun   Contact Coach

 

 Go to Top^ of page