CFC Coastal Football Club Away Games Only

 SFDA U10-12 Div 3 Boys & Girls

 Leagues  About  Schedules  Teams  Club Reports

Clubs:   Club Contacts and Game Schedules

Date Flight Home Team Away Team Day Time Field
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo SUSC Celtics CFC Barcelona Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC Manchester CFC Juventus Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo SUSC Gunners CFC Real Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo SDU Sounders CFC Juventus Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo SFC Strikers CFC Bayern Muni Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CCB Stars CFC Atletico Ma Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CCB Elite CFC Juventus Sun   Contact Coach
13 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC Barcelona CFC Bayern Muni Sun   Contact Coach
13 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola BCT Lioness CFC Real Madrid Sun   Contact Coach
13 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC Thunder CFC Lightening Sun   Contact Coach
13 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola GAC Wildcats CFC Whitecaps Sun   Contact Coach
             
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC Bayern Muni CFC Barcelona Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo SFC Coyotes 2 CFC Manchester Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo SFC Strikers CFC Manchester Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC Barcelona CFC Bayern Muni Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CCB Strikers CFC Real Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SDU Panthers CFC Barcelona Sun   Contact Coach
20 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC Juventus CFC Bayern Muni Sun   Contact Coach
20 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SFC Ladybugs CFC Real Madrid Sun   Contact Coach
20 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SFC Lightning CFC Lightening Sun   Contact Coach
20 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola Bye Bye CFC Whitecaps Sun    
             
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo SUSC Rovers CFC Bayern Muni Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo SFC Rockets CFC Atletico Ma Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo SUSC Fury CFC Juventus Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC Manchester CFC Real Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC Manchester CFC Barcelona Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo SUSC Superstars CFC Juventus Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo GVUSC Panthers CFC Real Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SUSC Fire Ninja CFC Juventus Sun   Contact Coach
27 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SDU Fury CFC Thunder Sun   Contact Coach
27 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SUSC Fireflies CFC Juventus Sun   Contact Coach
             
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo SUSC Celtics CFC Atletico Ma Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo NDSC Pheonix CFC Manchester Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo SDU Sounders CFC Manchester Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC Juventus CFC Bayern Muni Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo NDSC Wolves CFC Atletico Ma Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CCB Elite CFC Barcelona Sun   Contact Coach
3 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SUSC Fire Ninja CFC Bayern Muni Sun   Contact Coach
3 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC Thunder CFC Juventus Sun   Contact Coach
3 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola GVUSC Angrybird CFC Whitecaps Sun   Contact Coach
             
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo SUSC Rovers CFC Barcelona Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC Atletico Ma CFC Bayern Muni Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo SUSC Fury CFC Real Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC Manchester CFC Juventus Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo NDSC Gunners CFC Barcelona Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo SUSC Tornadoes CFC Real Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
10 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC Barcelona CFC Juventus Sun   Contact Coach
10 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SDU Ravens CFC Real Madrid Sun   Contact Coach
10 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes BCT United CFC Lightening Sun   Contact Coach
10 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SUSC Fireflies CFC Thunder Sun   Contact Coach
             
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo NDSC Gunners CFC Atletico Ma Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC Juventus CFC Real Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo SDU Sounders CFC Barcelona Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo SUSC Superstars CFC Manchester Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo SUSC Spiders CFC Atletico Ma Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SUSC Fire Ninja CFC Barcelona Sun   Contact Coach
24 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SUSC Warriors CFC Bayern Muni Sun   Contact Coach
24 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SFC Lightning CFC Thunder Sun   Contact Coach
24 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SDL Manzano CFC Juventus Sun   Contact Coach
             
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC Atletico Ma CFC Barcelona Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo SFC Rockets CFC Bayern Muni Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo NDSC Pheonix CFC Juventus Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CCB Gold Stars CFC Manchester Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC Manchester CFC Bayern Muni Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC Barcelona CFC Juventus Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CCB Stars CFC Real Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SUSC Pixies CFC Juventus Sun   Contact Coach
3 MAR 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CCB Elite 09 CFC Real Madrid Sun   Contact Coach
3 MAR 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC Juventus CFC Lightening Sun   Contact Coach
3 MAR 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola SDL Golden Girl CFC Whitecaps Sun   Contact Coach

 

 Go to Top^ of page