CCB Central City Breakers Away Games Only

 SFDA U10-12 Div 3 Boys & Girls

 Leagues  About  Schedules  Teams  Club Reports

Clubs:   Club Contacts and Game Schedules

Date Flight Home Team Away Team Day Time Field
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot CCB Blue Stars CCB Predators Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo GVUSC Panthers CCB Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot Bye Bye CCB Rebels Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes BCT Tigers 09 CCB Strikers Sun   Contact Coach
             
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo SUSC Fury CCB Gold Stars Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot BCT Whitecaps CCB Blue Stars Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo GAC Sharpshoote CCB Stars Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot SFC Flash CCB Flyers Sat   Contact Coach
             
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SUSC Grizzlies CCB Predators Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo GAC Panthers CCB Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CCB Flyers CCB Rebels Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SUSC Warriors CCB Elite Sun   Contact Coach
27 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SUSC Fire Crack CCB Elite 09 Sun   Contact Coach
27 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SDL Hurricanes CCB Strikers Sun   Contact Coach
             
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC Juventus CCB Gold Stars Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SDU Team Plamqu CCB Blue Stars Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo BCT Liverpool CCB Stars Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot SDU Wolves CCB Flyers Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola BCT Lioness CCB Elite 09 Sun   Contact Coach
             
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo BCT Barcelona CCB Gold Stars Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot BCT Panthers 08 CCB Predators Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo SUSC Fusion CCB Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot SUSC Stampede CCB Rebels Sat   Contact Coach
10 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SDU Panthers CCB Elite Sun   Contact Coach
10 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes Bye Bye CCB Strikers Sun    
             
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo SFC Coyotes 2 CCB Gold Stars Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SFC Warriors CCB Blue Stars Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CCB Strikers CCB Stars Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot NDSC Avengers CCB Rebels Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SDL Turre CCB Elite 09 Sun   Contact Coach
24 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SDL Fireballs CCB Strikers Sun   Contact Coach
             
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot BCT Whitecaps CCB Predators Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CFC Atletico Ma CCB Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot NDSC Dragons CCB Flyers Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC Bayern Muni CCB Elite Sun   Contact Coach

 

 Go to Top^ of page