SFC Surrey Football Club Away Games Only

 SFDA U10-12 Div 3 Boys & Girls

 Leagues  About  Schedules  Teams  Club Reports

Clubs:   Club Contacts and Game Schedules

Date Flight Home Team Away Team Day Time Field
13 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SUSC Skywalkers SFC Coyotes 2 Sat   Contact Coach
13 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC Bayern Muni SFC Flash Sat   Contact Coach
14 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CFC Bayern Muni SFC Ladybugs Sun   Contact Coach
14 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC Juventus SFC Lightning Sun   Contact Coach
             
20 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo SUSC Rovers SFC Rockets Sat   Contact Coach
20 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot BCT Panthers 08 SFC Warriors Sat   Contact Coach
20 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo SUSC Superstars SFC Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
             
27 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot CCB Blue Stars SFC Coyotes 2 Sat   Contact Coach
27 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC Manchester SFC Flash Sat   Contact Coach
28 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SUSC Fire Crack SFC Ladybugs Sun   Contact Coach
28 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SUSC Fireflies SFC Lightning Sun   Contact Coach
28 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SDL Hurricanes SFC Stars Sun   Contact Coach
             
3 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SFC Coyotes 2 SFC Warriors Sat   Contact Coach
3 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo SFC Flash SFC Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
4 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SDL Turre SFC Ladybugs Sun   Contact Coach
4 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SDL Manzano SFC Lightning Sun   Contact Coach
             
10 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SUSC Fury SFC Coyotes 2 Sat   Contact Coach
10 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC Barcelona SFC Flash Sat   Contact Coach
11 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CFC Real Madrid SFC Ladybugs Sun   Contact Coach
11 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC Lightening SFC Lightning Sun   Contact Coach
11 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes CCB Elite 09 SFC Stars Sun   Contact Coach
             
17 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC Atletico Ma SFC Rockets Sat   Contact Coach
17 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SDU Team Plamqu SFC Warriors Sat   Contact Coach
17 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo NDSC Gunners SFC Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
             
24 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot CCB Blue Stars SFC Warriors Sat   Contact Coach
24 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC Manchester SFC Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
25 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SDL Singh SFC Ladybugs Sun   Contact Coach
25 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SDU Fury SFC Lightning Sun   Contact Coach
             
1 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo SUSC Celtics SFC Rockets Sat   Contact Coach
1 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot CCB Predators SFC Coyotes 2 Sat   Contact Coach
1 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC Juventus SFC Flash Sat   Contact Coach
2 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SDL Wild SFC Stars Sun   Contact Coach
             
8 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot GVUSC Whitecaps SFC Coyotes 2 Sat   Contact Coach
8 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo Bye Bye SFC Flash Sat    
9 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola BCT Lioness SFC Ladybugs Sun   Contact Coach
9 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC Thunder SFC Lightning Sun   Contact Coach
9 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes Bye Bye SFC Stars Sun    
             
15 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC Bayern Muni SFC Rockets Sat   Contact Coach
15 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SDU Team King SFC Warriors Sat   Contact Coach
15 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo SDU Sounders SFC Strikers Sat   Contact Coach

 

 Go to Top^ of page