SDU South Delta United Away Games Only

 SFDA U10-12 Div 3 Boys & Girls

 Leagues  About  Schedules  Teams  Club Reports

Clubs:   Club Contacts and Game Schedules

Date Flight Home Team Away Team Day Time Field
20 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SFC Coyotes 2 SDU Team Plamqu Sat   Contact Coach
20 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango SUSC Lynx SDU Team Mack Sat   Contact Coach
20 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CCB Rebels SDU Wolves Sat   Contact Coach
21 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC Juventus SDU Panthers Sun   Contact Coach
21 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC Lightening SDU Fury Sun   Contact Coach
             
27 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot GVUSC Whitecaps SDU Team King Sat   Contact Coach
27 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango GAC Firehawks SDU Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
27 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo Bye Bye SDU Sounders Sat    
27 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot SUSC Tornadoes SDU Guardians Sat   Contact Coach
28 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SDL Singh SDU Ravens Sun   Contact Coach
28 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola GAC Wildcats SDU Jaguars Sun   Contact Coach
             
3 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot BCT Panthers 08 SDU Team King Sat   Contact Coach
3 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango NDSC Gunnerz SDU Team Mack Sat   Contact Coach
3 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo SUSC Superstars SDU Sounders Sat   Contact Coach
3 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot SUSC Stampede SDU Guardians Sat   Contact Coach
4 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SUSC Warriors SDU Panthers Sun   Contact Coach
4 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SUSC Fireflies SDU Fury Sun   Contact Coach
             
10 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot CCB Blue Stars SDU Team Plamqu Sat   Contact Coach
10 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango SDU Strikers SDU Team Mack Sat   Contact Coach
10 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot BCT Cheetahs SDU Wolves Sat   Contact Coach
11 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC Barcelona SDU Panthers Sun   Contact Coach
             
17 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SFC Coyotes 2 SDU Team King Sat   Contact Coach
17 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango SUSC Lynx SDU Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
17 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo SFC Flash SDU Sounders Sat   Contact Coach
17 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CCB Rebels SDU Guardians Sat   Contact Coach
18 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SFC Ladybugs SDU Ravens Sun   Contact Coach
18 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC Thunder SDU Fury Sun   Contact Coach
18 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola GVUSC Angrybird SDU Jaguars Sun   Contact Coach
             
24 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SUSC Skywalkers SDU Team King Sat   Contact Coach
24 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango NDSC Strikers SDU Team Mack Sat   Contact Coach
24 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC Bayern Muni SDU Sounders Sat   Contact Coach
24 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CFC Real Madrid SDU Guardians Sat   Contact Coach
25 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola SUSC Pumas SDU Jaguars Sun   Contact Coach
             
1 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SDU Team King SDU Team Plamqu Sat   Contact Coach
1 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango NDSC Gunnerz SDU Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
1 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CCB Elite SDU Panthers Sat   Contact Coach
1 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot SDU Guardians SDU Wolves Sat   Contact Coach
2 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CFC Real Madrid SDU Ravens Sun   Contact Coach
2 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SDL Manzano SDU Fury Sun   Contact Coach
             
8 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot CCB Blue Stars SDU Team King Sat   Contact Coach
8 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango SUSC Transforme SDU Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
8 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC Manchester SDU Sounders Sat   Contact Coach
8 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot BCT Cheetahs SDU Guardians Sat   Contact Coach
9 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SUSC Fire Crack SDU Ravens Sun   Contact Coach
9 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola SDL Golden Girl SDU Jaguars Sun   Contact Coach
             
15 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot CCB Predators SDU Team Plamqu Sat   Contact Coach
15 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango GAC Thunderstri SDU Team Mack Sat   Contact Coach
15 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot NDSC Avengers SDU Wolves Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SUSC Fire Ninja SDU Panthers Sun   Contact Coach
16 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes BCT United SDU Fury Sun   Contact Coach

 

 Go to Top^ of page