BCT British Columbia Tigers Away Games Only

 SFDA U10-12 Div 3 Boys & Girls

 Leagues  About  Schedules  Teams  Club Reports

Clubs:   Club Contacts and Game Schedules

Date Flight Home Team Away Team Day Time Field
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SFC Warriors BCT Panthers 08 Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SDU Team Plamqu BCT Whitecaps Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo GAC Panthers BCT Liverpool Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC Juventus BCT United Sun   Contact Coach
             
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC Atletico Ma BCT Galaxy Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC Real Madrid BCT Barcelona Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CCB Rebels BCT Cheetahs Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC Thunder BCT United Sun   Contact Coach
20 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SDL Fireballs BCT Tigers 09 Sun   Contact Coach
             
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SDU Team King BCT Panthers 08 Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SFC Warriors BCT Whitecaps Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo SUSC Fusion BCT Liverpool Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SDL Singh BCT Lioness Sun   Contact Coach
             
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC Bayern Muni BCT Galaxy Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo SUSC Gunners BCT Barcelona Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot Bye Bye BCT Cheetahs Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SDL Manzano BCT United Sun   Contact Coach
3 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes GVUSC Angels 2 BCT Tigers 09 Sun   Contact Coach
             
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SDU Team King BCT Whitecaps Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CFC Atletico Ma BCT Liverpool Sat   Contact Coach
10 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SUSC Fire Crack BCT Lioness Sun   Contact Coach
10 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SDL Hurricanes BCT Tigers 09 Sun   Contact Coach
             
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC Barcelona BCT Galaxy Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC Manchester BCT Barcelona Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot BCT Panthers 08 BCT Whitecaps Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CCB Flyers BCT Cheetahs Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SFC Ladybugs BCT Lioness Sun   Contact Coach
24 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SDL Wild BCT Tigers 09 Sun   Contact Coach
             
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SUSC Skywalkers BCT Panthers 08 Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo NDSC Wolves BCT Liverpool Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SDU Fury BCT United Sun   Contact Coach

 

 Go to Top^ of page