BCT British Columbia Tigers Away Games Only

 SFDA U10-12 Div 3 Boys & Girls

 Leagues  About  Schedules  Teams  Club Reports

Clubs:   Club Contacts and Game Schedules

Date Flight Home Team Away Team Day Time Field
13 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo SUSC Gunners BCT Whitecaps Sat   Contact Coach
13 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot CCB Blue Stars BCT Panthers 08 Sat   Contact Coach
13 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo SUSC Fusion BCT Liverpool Sat   Contact Coach
14 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SUSC Fire Crack BCT Lioness Sun   Contact Coach
             
20 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC Barcelona BCT Galaxy Sat   Contact Coach
20 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo BCT Whitecaps BCT Barcelona Sat   Contact Coach
20 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot NDSC Avengers BCT Cheetahs Sat   Contact Coach
21 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SFC Ladybugs BCT Lioness Sun   Contact Coach
21 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes GVUSC Angels 2 BCT Tigers 09 Sun   Contact Coach
             
27 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC Manchester BCT Whitecaps Sat   Contact Coach
27 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SUSC Fury BCT Panthers 08 Sat   Contact Coach
27 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo GAC Sharpshoote BCT Liverpool Sat   Contact Coach
28 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SDU Fury BCT United Sun   Contact Coach
             
3 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo SFC Rockets BCT Galaxy Sat   Contact Coach
3 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo NDSC Pheonix BCT Barcelona Sat   Contact Coach
3 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CFC Real Madrid BCT Cheetahs Sat   Contact Coach
4 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CFC Real Madrid BCT Lioness Sun   Contact Coach
4 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SFC Stars BCT Tigers 09 Sun   Contact Coach
             
10 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo SUSC Grizzlies BCT Whitecaps Sat   Contact Coach
10 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot GVUSC Whitecaps BCT Panthers 08 Sat   Contact Coach
10 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo GVUSC Panthers BCT Liverpool Sat   Contact Coach
11 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SDU Ravens BCT Lioness Sun   Contact Coach
             
17 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo SUSC Celtics BCT Galaxy Sat   Contact Coach
17 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CCB Gold Stars BCT Barcelona Sat   Contact Coach
17 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot CCB Predators BCT Panthers 08 Sat   Contact Coach
17 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo SUSC Spiders BCT Liverpool Sat   Contact Coach
17 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot SUSC Tornadoes BCT Cheetahs Sat   Contact Coach
18 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SFC Lightning BCT United Sun   Contact Coach
18 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SDL Gragins BCT Tigers 09 Sun   Contact Coach
             
24 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CCB Gold Stars BCT Whitecaps Sat   Contact Coach
24 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SFC Coyotes 2 BCT Panthers 08 Sat   Contact Coach
24 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CCB Strikers BCT Liverpool Sat   Contact Coach
25 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CFC Bayern Muni BCT Lioness Sun   Contact Coach
25 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SDL Hurricanes BCT Tigers 09 Sun   Contact Coach
             
1 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo NDSC Gunners BCT Galaxy Sat   Contact Coach
1 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo NDSC Devils BCT Barcelona Sat   Contact Coach
1 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CFC Atletico Ma BCT Cheetahs Sat   Contact Coach
2 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC Lightening BCT United Sun   Contact Coach
             
8 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo NDSC Pheonix BCT Whitecaps Sat   Contact Coach
8 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SDU Team Plamqu BCT Panthers 08 Sat   Contact Coach
8 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo NDSC Dragons BCT Liverpool Sat   Contact Coach
9 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SUSC Fireflies BCT United Sun   Contact Coach
             
15 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo SUSC Rovers BCT Galaxy Sat   Contact Coach
15 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC Juventus BCT Barcelona Sat   Contact Coach
15 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot SUSC Stampede BCT Cheetahs Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SDL Turre BCT Lioness Sun   Contact Coach
16 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SDL Fireballs BCT Tigers 09 Sun   Contact Coach

 

 Go to Top^ of page