SDL Home Games

 SFDA U10-12 Div 3 Boys & Girls

 Leagues  About  Schedules  Teams  Club Reports

Clubs:   Club Contacts and Game Schedules This Club's Contacts

Date Flight Home Team Away Team Day Time Field
14 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SDL-Singh SDL-Turre Sun   Contact Coach
14 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola SDL-Golden Girls GVUSC-Angrybirds Sun   Contact Coach
            2 home games.
21 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SDL-Fireballs CCB-Elite 09 Sun   Contact Coach
21 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SDL-Wild SDL-Hurricanes Sun   Contact Coach
21 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SDL-Turre CFC-Bayern Munich Sun   Contact Coach
21 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SDL-Manzano CFC-Juventus Sun   Contact Coach
            4 home games.
28 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SDL-Hurricanes SFC-Stars Sun   Contact Coach
28 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SDL-Gragins CCB-Strikers Sun   Contact Coach
28 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SDL-Singh SDU-Ravens Sun   Contact Coach
28 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola SDL-Golden Girls CFC-Whitecaps Sun   Contact Coach
            4 home games.
4 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SDL-Wild CCB-Elite 09 Sun   Contact Coach
4 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SDL-Gragins Bye-Bye Sun   Contact Coach
4 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SDL-Turre SFC-Ladybugs Sun   Contact Coach
4 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SDL-Manzano SFC-Lightning Sun   Contact Coach
            4 home games.
11 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SDL-Hurricanes SDL-Gragins Sun   Contact Coach
11 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SDL-Fireballs SDL-Wild Sun   Contact Coach
11 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SDL-Singh CFC-Bayern Munich Sun   Contact Coach
11 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola SDL-Golden Girls GAC-Wildcats Sun   Contact Coach
            4 home games.
18 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SDL-Wild GVUSC-Angels 2 Sun   Contact Coach
18 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SDL-Gragins BCT-Tigers 09 Sun   Contact Coach
18 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SDL-Turre CFC-Real Madrid Sun   Contact Coach
18 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SDL-Manzano CFC-Lightening Sun   Contact Coach
            4 home games.
25 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SDL-Hurricanes BCT-Tigers 09 Sun   Contact Coach
25 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SDL-Gragins CCB-Elite 09 Sun   Contact Coach
25 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SDL-Singh SFC-Ladybugs Sun   Contact Coach
25 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola SDL-Golden Girls SUSC-Panthers Sun   Contact Coach
            4 home games.
2 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SDL-Wild SFC-Stars Sun   Contact Coach
2 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SDL-Fireballs SDL-Gragins Sun   Contact Coach
2 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SDL-Turre SDL-Singh Sun   Contact Coach
2 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SDL-Manzano SDU-Fury Sun   Contact Coach
            4 home games.
9 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SDL-Hurricanes SDL-Fireballs Sun   Contact Coach
9 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SDL-Gragins GVUSC-Angels 2 Sun   Contact Coach
9 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SDL-Singh CFC-Real Madrid Sun   Contact Coach
9 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola SDL-Golden Girls SDU-Jaguars Sun   Contact Coach
            4 home games.
16 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SDL-Fireballs BCT-Tigers 09 Sun   Contact Coach
16 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SDL-Wild SDL-Gragins Sun   Contact Coach
16 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SDL-Turre BCT-Lioness Sun   Contact Coach
16 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SDL-Manzano CFC-Thunder Sun   Contact Coach
             

 

 Go to Top^ of page