RGSA Home Games

 SFDA U10-12 Div 3 Boys & Girls

 Leagues  About  Schedules  Teams  Club Reports

Clubs:   Club Contacts and Game Schedules This Club's Contacts

Date Flight Home Team Away Team Day Time Field
16 SEP 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes RGSA-Team Bains RGSA-Team Harrower Sun   Contact Coach
16 SEP 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes RGSA-Team Denhoed CCB-Elite 09 Sun   Contact Coach
16 SEP 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola RGSA-Team Dhaliwal RGSA-Team Reithmeier Sun   Contact Coach
            3 home games.
23 SEP 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes RGSA-Team Harrower Bye-Bye Sun   Contact Coach
23 SEP 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola RGSA-Team Reithmeier SDU-Ravens Sun   Contact Coach
            2 home games.
30 SEP 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes RGSA-Team Denhoed RGSA-Team Harrower Sun   Contact Coach
30 SEP 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola RGSA-Team Dhaliwal CFC-Juventus Sun   Contact Coach
            2 home games.
14 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes RGSA-Team Harrower BCT-Tigers 09 Sun   Contact Coach
14 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes RGSA-Team Bains RGSA-Team Denhoed Sun   Contact Coach
14 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola RGSA-Team Reithmeier CFC-Real Madrid Sun   Contact Coach
            3 home games.
21 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes RGSA-Team Denhoed Bye-Bye Sun   Contact Coach
21 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola RGSA-Team Reithmeier SDL-Turre Sun   Contact Coach
            2 home games.
28 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes RGSA-Team Harrower RGSA-Team Bains Sun   Contact Coach
28 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola RGSA-Team Dhaliwal SUSC-Warriors Sun   Contact Coach
            2 home games.
4 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes RGSA-Team Denhoed BCT-Tigers 09 Sun   Contact Coach
4 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes RGSA-Team Bains CCB-Elite 09 Sun   Contact Coach
4 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola RGSA-Team Reithmeier CFC-Juventus Sun   Contact Coach
            3 home games.
18 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes RGSA-Team Bains Bye-Bye Sun   Contact Coach
18 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes RGSA-Team Harrower RGSA-Team Denhoed Sun   Contact Coach
18 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola RGSA-Team Reithmeier RGSA-Team Dhaliwal Sun   Contact Coach
            3 home games.
25 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes RGSA-Team Denhoed RGSA-Team Bains Sun   Contact Coach
25 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola RGSA-Team Dhaliwal SUSC-Pixies Sun   Contact Coach
            2 home games.
2 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes RGSA-Team Bains BCT-Tigers 09 Sun   Contact Coach
2 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes RGSA-Team Harrower CCB-Elite 09 Sun   Contact Coach
2 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola RGSA-Team Reithmeier SUSC-Warriors Sun   Contact Coach
            3 home games.
9 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes RGSA-Team Bains RGSA-Team Harrower Sun   Contact Coach
9 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes RGSA-Team Denhoed CCB-Elite 09 Sun   Contact Coach
9 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola RGSA-Team Dhaliwal SDL-Turre Sun   Contact Coach
            3 home games.
16 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes RGSA-Team Harrower Bye-Bye Sun   Contact Coach
16 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola RGSA-Team Dhaliwal SDU-Ravens Sun   Contact Coach
            2 home games.
13 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes RGSA-Team Denhoed RGSA-Team Harrower Sun   Contact Coach
13 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola RGSA-Team Reithmeier SUSC-Pixies Sun   Contact Coach
            2 home games.
20 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes RGSA-Team Harrower BCT-Tigers 09 Sun   Contact Coach
20 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes RGSA-Team Bains RGSA-Team Denhoed Sun   Contact Coach
20 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola RGSA-Team Dhaliwal CFC-Real Madrid Sun   Contact Coach
            3 home games.
27 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes RGSA-Team Denhoed Bye-Bye Sun   Contact Coach
27 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola RGSA-Team Dhaliwal RGSA-Team Reithmeier Sun   Contact Coach
            2 home games.
3 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes RGSA-Team Harrower RGSA-Team Bains Sun   Contact Coach
3 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola RGSA-Team Reithmeier SDU-Ravens Sun   Contact Coach
            2 home games.
10 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes RGSA-Team Denhoed BCT-Tigers 09 Sun   Contact Coach
10 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes RGSA-Team Bains CCB-Elite 09 Sun   Contact Coach
10 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola RGSA-Team Dhaliwal CFC-Juventus Sun   Contact Coach
            3 home games.
24 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes RGSA-Team Bains Bye-Bye Sun   Contact Coach
24 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes RGSA-Team Harrower RGSA-Team Denhoed Sun   Contact Coach
24 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola RGSA-Team Reithmeier CFC-Real Madrid Sun   Contact Coach
            3 home games.
3 MAR 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes RGSA-Team Denhoed RGSA-Team Bains Sun   Contact Coach
3 MAR 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola RGSA-Team Reithmeier SDL-Turre Sun   Contact Coach

 

 Go to Top^ of page