SUSC Home Games

 SFDA U10-12 Div 3 Boys & Girls

 Leagues  About  Schedules  Teams  Club Reports

Clubs:   Club Contacts and Game Schedules This Club's Contacts

Date Flight Home Team Away Team Day Time Field
20 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo SUSC-Rovers SFC-Rockets Sat   Contact Coach
20 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo SUSC-Grizzlies NDSC-Devils Sat   Contact Coach
20 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SUSC-Skywalkers GVUSC-Whitecaps Sat   Contact Coach
20 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango SUSC-Lynx SDU-Team Mack Sat   Contact Coach
20 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo SUSC-Superstars SFC-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
20 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo SUSC-Spiders SUSC-Fusion Sat   Contact Coach
20 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot SUSC-Stampede CCB-Flyers Sat   Contact Coach
21 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SUSC-Fire Ninjas CFC-Barcelona Sun   Contact Coach
21 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SUSC-Warriors Bye-Bye Sun   Contact Coach
21 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola SUSC-Panthers Bye-Bye Sun   Contact Coach
            10 home games.
27 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo SUSC-Celtics NDSC-Gunners Sat   Contact Coach
27 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo SUSC-Gunners NDSC-Pheonix Sat   Contact Coach
27 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SUSC-Fury BCT-Panthers 08 Sat   Contact Coach
27 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango SUSC-Transformers SUSC-Lynx Sat   Contact Coach
27 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo SUSC-Fusion CCB-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
27 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot SUSC-Tornadoes SDU-Guardians Sat   Contact Coach
28 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SUSC-Pixies CFC-Juventus Sun   Contact Coach
28 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SUSC-Fire Crackers SFC-Ladybugs Sun   Contact Coach
28 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SUSC-Fireflies SFC-Lightning Sun   Contact Coach
28 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola SUSC-Pumas SUSC-Panthers Sun   Contact Coach
            10 home games.
3 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo SUSC-Rovers CFC-Atletico Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
3 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo SUSC-Gunners CCB-Gold Stars Sat   Contact Coach
3 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SUSC-Skywalkers CCB-Blue Stars Sat   Contact Coach
3 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango SUSC-Transformers GAC-Firehawks Sat   Contact Coach
3 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo SUSC-Superstars SDU-Sounders Sat   Contact Coach
3 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo SUSC-Spiders GAC-Sharpshooters Sat   Contact Coach
3 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot SUSC-Stampede SDU-Guardians Sat   Contact Coach
4 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SUSC-Fire Ninjas SUSC-Pixies Sun   Contact Coach
4 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SUSC-Warriors SDU-Panthers Sun   Contact Coach
4 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SUSC-Fire Crackers SDL-Singh Sun   Contact Coach
4 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SUSC-Fireflies SDU-Fury Sun   Contact Coach
4 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola SUSC-Pumas SDL-Golden Girls Sun   Contact Coach
            12 home games.
10 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo SUSC-Rovers SUSC-Celtics Sat   Contact Coach
10 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo SUSC-Grizzlies BCT-Whitecaps Sat   Contact Coach
10 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SUSC-Fury SFC-Coyotes 2 Sat   Contact Coach
10 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango SUSC-Transformers GAC-Thunderstrikes Sat   Contact Coach
10 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo SUSC-Fusion NDSC-Dragons Sat   Contact Coach
10 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot SUSC-Tornadoes SUSC-Stampede Sat   Contact Coach
11 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SUSC-Warriors SUSC-Pixies Sun   Contact Coach
11 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SUSC-Fire Ninjas CCB-Elite Sun   Contact Coach
11 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SUSC-Fire Crackers SDL-Turre Sun   Contact Coach
11 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SUSC-Fireflies SDL-Manzano Sun   Contact Coach
11 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola SUSC-Pumas GVUSC-Angrybirds Sun   Contact Coach
            11 home games.
17 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo SUSC-Celtics BCT-Galaxy Sat   Contact Coach
17 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo SUSC-Gunners CFC-Manchester City Sat   Contact Coach
17 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SUSC-Skywalkers SUSC-Fury Sat   Contact Coach
17 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango SUSC-Lynx SDU-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
17 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo SUSC-Spiders BCT-Liverpool Sat   Contact Coach
17 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot SUSC-Tornadoes BCT-Cheetahs Sat   Contact Coach
18 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SUSC-Pixies CFC-Barcelona Sun   Contact Coach
18 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola SUSC-Panthers CFC-Whitecaps Sun   Contact Coach
            8 home games.
24 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo SUSC-Rovers NDSC-Gunners Sat   Contact Coach
24 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo SUSC-Gunners NDSC-Devils Sat   Contact Coach
24 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SUSC-Skywalkers SDU-Team King Sat   Contact Coach
24 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango SUSC-Transformers NDSC-Gunnerz Sat   Contact Coach
24 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo SUSC-Fusion CCB-Stars Sat   Contact Coach
24 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot SUSC-Tornadoes NDSC-Avengers Sat   Contact Coach
25 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SUSC-Warriors CFC-Juventus Sun   Contact Coach
25 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SUSC-Fire Crackers CFC-Real Madrid Sun   Contact Coach
25 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SUSC-Fireflies CFC-Lightening Sun   Contact Coach
25 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola SUSC-Pumas SDU-Jaguars Sun   Contact Coach
            10 home games.
1 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo SUSC-Celtics SFC-Rockets Sat   Contact Coach
1 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo SUSC-Grizzlies SUSC-Gunners Sat   Contact Coach
1 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SUSC-Fury CCB-Blue Stars Sat   Contact Coach
1 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango SUSC-Lynx NDSC-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
1 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo SUSC-Superstars CFC-Bayern Munich Sat   Contact Coach
1 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo SUSC-Spiders CCB-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
1 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot SUSC-Stampede CFC-Real Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
2 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SUSC-Fire Ninjas SUSC-Warriors Sun   Contact Coach
2 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SUSC-Pixies Bye-Bye Sun   Contact Coach
2 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola SUSC-Panthers GAC-Wildcats Sun   Contact Coach
            10 home games.
8 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo SUSC-Celtics CFC-Bayern Munich Sat   Contact Coach
8 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo SUSC-Gunners CFC-Juventus Sat   Contact Coach
8 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SUSC-Skywalkers CCB-Predators Sat   Contact Coach
8 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango SUSC-Transformers SDU-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
8 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo SUSC-Fusion NDSC-Wolves Sat   Contact Coach
8 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot SUSC-Tornadoes CCB-Rebels Sat   Contact Coach
9 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SUSC-Pixies CCB-Elite Sun   Contact Coach
9 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SUSC-Fire Crackers SDU-Ravens Sun   Contact Coach
9 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SUSC-Fireflies BCT-United Sun   Contact Coach
9 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola SUSC-Pumas CFC-Whitecaps Sun   Contact Coach
            10 home games.
15 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo SUSC-Rovers BCT-Galaxy Sat   Contact Coach
15 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo SUSC-Grizzlies CFC-Manchester City Sat   Contact Coach
15 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SUSC-Fury GVUSC-Whitecaps Sat   Contact Coach
15 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango SUSC-Lynx SUSC-Transformers Sat   Contact Coach
15 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo SUSC-Superstars CFC-Manchester City Sat   Contact Coach
15 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo SUSC-Spiders NDSC-Dragons Sat   Contact Coach
15 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot SUSC-Stampede BCT-Cheetahs Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SUSC-Warriors CFC-Barcelona Sun   Contact Coach
16 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SUSC-Fire Ninjas SDU-Panthers Sun   Contact Coach
16 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola SUSC-Panthers SUSC-Pumas Sun   Contact Coach
             

 

 Go to Top^ of page