CFC Home Games

 SFDA U10-12 Div 3 Boys & Girls

 Leagues  About  Schedules  Teams  Club Reports

Clubs:   Club Contacts and Game Schedules This Club's Contacts

Date Flight Home Team Away Team Day Time Field
13 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC-Atletico Madrid CFC-Bayern Munich Sat   Contact Coach
13 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC-Manchester City SUSC-Grizzlies Sat   Contact Coach
13 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC-Manchester City SUSC-Superstars Sat   Contact Coach
13 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC-Bayern Munich SFC-Flash Sat   Contact Coach
13 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CFC-Real Madrid CCB-Rebels Sat   Contact Coach
14 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC-Barcelona SUSC-Fire Ninjas Sun   Contact Coach
14 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CFC-Bayern Munich SFC-Ladybugs Sun   Contact Coach
14 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC-Juventus SFC-Lightning Sun   Contact Coach
14 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola CFC-Whitecaps SDU-Jaguars Sun   Contact Coach
            9 home games.
20 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC-Bayern Munich SUSC-Celtics Sat   Contact Coach
20 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC-Barcelona BCT-Galaxy Sat   Contact Coach
20 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC-Juventus CFC-Manchester City Sat   Contact Coach
20 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC-Real Madrid SUSC-Gunners Sat   Contact Coach
20 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC-Juventus CFC-Manchester City Sat   Contact Coach
20 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC-Bayern Munich Bye-Bye Sat   Contact Coach
20 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CFC-Real Madrid SUSC-Tornadoes Sat   Contact Coach
21 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC-Juventus SUSC-Pixies Sun   Contact Coach
21 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CFC-Real Madrid SDL-Singh Sun   Contact Coach
21 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC-Lightening SDU-Fury Sun   Contact Coach
21 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola CFC-Whitecaps SUSC-Pumas Sun   Contact Coach
            11 home games.
27 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC-Atletico Madrid CFC-Barcelona Sat   Contact Coach
27 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC-Manchester City BCT-Whitecaps Sat   Contact Coach
27 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC-Manchester City SFC-Flash Sat   Contact Coach
27 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC-Barcelona SUSC-Superstars Sat   Contact Coach
27 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CFC-Atletico Madrid SUSC-Stampede Sat   Contact Coach
28 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC-Barcelona SDU-Panthers Sun   Contact Coach
28 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CFC-Bayern Munich CFC-Real Madrid Sun   Contact Coach
28 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC-Juventus CFC-Lightening Sun   Contact Coach
28 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC-Thunder SDL-Manzano Sun   Contact Coach
            9 home games.
3 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC-Barcelona SUSC-Celtics Sat   Contact Coach
3 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC-Juventus SUSC-Grizzlies Sat   Contact Coach
3 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC-Real Madrid CFC-Manchester City Sat   Contact Coach
3 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC-Juventus CFC-Barcelona Sat   Contact Coach
3 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC-Bayern Munich CFC-Manchester City Sat   Contact Coach
3 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CFC-Real Madrid BCT-Cheetahs Sat   Contact Coach
4 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC-Juventus SUSC-Fire Ninjas Sun   Contact Coach
4 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CFC-Real Madrid BCT-Lioness Sun   Contact Coach
4 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC-Lightening CFC-Thunder Sun   Contact Coach
4 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola CFC-Whitecaps GAC-Wildcats Sun   Contact Coach
            10 home games.
10 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC-Barcelona CFC-Bayern Munich Sat   Contact Coach
10 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC-Manchester City NDSC-Pheonix Sat   Contact Coach
10 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC-Manchester City NDSC-Gunners Sat   Contact Coach
10 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC-Barcelona SFC-Flash Sat   Contact Coach
10 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CFC-Atletico Madrid CCB-Rebels Sat   Contact Coach
11 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC-Barcelona CFC-Juventus Sun   Contact Coach
11 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CFC-Real Madrid SFC-Ladybugs Sun   Contact Coach
11 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC-Lightening SFC-Lightning Sun   Contact Coach
11 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola CFC-Whitecaps Bye-Bye Sun   Contact Coach
            9 home games.
17 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC-Bayern Munich SUSC-Rovers Sat   Contact Coach
17 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC-Atletico Madrid SFC-Rockets Sat   Contact Coach
17 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC-Real Madrid SUSC-Grizzlies Sat   Contact Coach
17 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC-Juventus SUSC-Superstars Sat   Contact Coach
17 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC-Bayern Munich CFC-Barcelona Sat   Contact Coach
17 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CFC-Real Madrid CFC-Atletico Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
18 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC-Juventus SDU-Panthers Sun   Contact Coach
18 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CFC-Bayern Munich SUSC-Fire Crackers Sun   Contact Coach
18 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC-Thunder SDU-Fury Sun   Contact Coach
18 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC-Juventus SUSC-Fireflies Sun   Contact Coach
            10 home games.
24 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC-Atletico Madrid SUSC-Celtics Sat   Contact Coach
24 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC-Real Madrid CFC-Juventus Sat   Contact Coach
24 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC-Manchester City SFC-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
24 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC-Bayern Munich SDU-Sounders Sat   Contact Coach
24 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CFC-Real Madrid SDU-Guardians Sat   Contact Coach
25 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC-Barcelona SUSC-Warriors Sun   Contact Coach
25 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CFC-Bayern Munich BCT-Lioness Sun   Contact Coach
25 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC-Juventus CFC-Thunder Sun   Contact Coach
25 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola CFC-Whitecaps GVUSC-Angrybirds Sun   Contact Coach
            9 home games.
1 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC-Barcelona SUSC-Rovers Sat   Contact Coach
1 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC-Bayern Munich CFC-Atletico Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
1 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC-Juventus NDSC-Pheonix Sat   Contact Coach
1 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC-Manchester City CCB-Gold Stars Sat   Contact Coach
1 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC-Barcelona CFC-Manchester City Sat   Contact Coach
1 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC-Juventus SFC-Flash Sat   Contact Coach
1 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CFC-Atletico Madrid BCT-Cheetahs Sat   Contact Coach
2 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC-Juventus SUSC-Warriors Sun   Contact Coach
2 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CFC-Real Madrid SDU-Ravens Sun   Contact Coach
2 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC-Lightening BCT-United Sun   Contact Coach
2 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC-Thunder SUSC-Fireflies Sun   Contact Coach
            11 home games.
8 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC-Atletico Madrid NDSC-Gunners Sat   Contact Coach
8 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC-Manchester City NDSC-Devils Sat   Contact Coach
8 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC-Manchester City SDU-Sounders Sat   Contact Coach
8 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC-Bayern Munich CFC-Juventus Sat   Contact Coach
8 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CFC-Real Madrid NDSC-Avengers Sat   Contact Coach
9 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC-Barcelona SUSC-Pixies Sun   Contact Coach
9 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CFC-Bayern Munich SDL-Turre Sun   Contact Coach
9 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC-Thunder SFC-Lightning Sun   Contact Coach
9 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC-Juventus SDL-Manzano Sun   Contact Coach
            9 home games.
15 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC-Barcelona CFC-Atletico Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
15 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC-Bayern Munich SFC-Rockets Sat   Contact Coach
15 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC-Juventus BCT-Barcelona Sat   Contact Coach
15 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC-Real Madrid NDSC-Pheonix Sat   Contact Coach
15 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC-Juventus NDSC-Gunners Sat   Contact Coach
15 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC-Barcelona Bye-Bye Sat   Contact Coach
15 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CFC-Atletico Madrid SUSC-Tornadoes Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC-Juventus CFC-Barcelona Sun   Contact Coach
16 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CFC-Real Madrid CFC-Bayern Munich Sun   Contact Coach
16 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC-Lightening CFC-Juventus Sun   Contact Coach
16 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola CFC-Whitecaps SDL-Golden Girls Sun   Contact Coach
             

 

 Go to Top^ of page