CFC Home Games

 SFDA U10-12 Div 3 Boys & Girls

 Leagues  About  Schedules  Teams  Club Reports

Clubs:   Club Contacts and Game Schedules This Club's Contacts

Date Flight Home Team Away Team Day Time Field
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC-Bayern Munich NDSC-Gunners Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC-Atletico Madrid SUSC-Rovers Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC-Manchester City CFC-Juventus Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC-Barcelona SUSC-Superstars Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC-Manchester City NDSC-Gunners Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CFC-Real Madrid SUSC-Spiders Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC-Barcelona CFC-Bayern Munich Sun   Contact Coach
13 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC-Thunder CFC-Lightening Sun   Contact Coach
13 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC-Juventus BCT-United Sun   Contact Coach
            9 home games.
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC-Atletico Madrid BCT-Galaxy Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC-Bayern Munich CFC-Barcelona Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC-Real Madrid BCT-Barcelona Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC-Juventus NDSC-Devils Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC-Barcelona CFC-Bayern Munich Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC-Juventus NDSC-Gunners Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CFC-Atletico Madrid GVUSC-Panthers 2 Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC-Juventus CFC-Bayern Munich Sun   Contact Coach
20 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC-Juventus SDU-Fury Sun   Contact Coach
20 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC-Thunder BCT-United Sun   Contact Coach
            10 home games.
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC-Barcelona NDSC-Gunners Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC-Manchester City CFC-Real Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC-Manchester City CFC-Barcelona Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC-Bayern Munich SDU-Sounders Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CFC-Atletico Madrid GAC-Sharpshooters Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC-Barcelona SUSC-Pixies Sun   Contact Coach
27 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC-Bayern Munich SDU-Panthers Sun   Contact Coach
27 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CFC-Real Madrid SDL-Turre Sun   Contact Coach
27 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC-Lightening SDL-Manzano Sun   Contact Coach
27 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola CFC-Whitecaps SUSC-Panthers Sun   Contact Coach
            10 home games.
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC-Bayern Munich BCT-Galaxy Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC-Barcelona SFC-Rockets Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC-Real Madrid NDSC-Devils Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC-Juventus CCB-Gold Stars Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC-Barcelona SFC-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC-Juventus CFC-Bayern Munich Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CFC-Real Madrid GAC-Panthers Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC-Juventus SUSC-Warriors Sun   Contact Coach
3 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CFC-Real Madrid SUSC-Fire Crackers Sun   Contact Coach
3 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC-Thunder CFC-Juventus Sun   Contact Coach
3 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC-Lightening SUSC-Fireflies Sun   Contact Coach
            11 home games.
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC-Atletico Madrid CFC-Bayern Munich Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC-Juventus SFC-Coyotes 2 Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC-Manchester City SUSC-Gunners Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC-Manchester City CFC-Juventus Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC-Bayern Munich SUSC-Superstars Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CFC-Atletico Madrid BCT-Liverpool Sat   Contact Coach
10 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC-Barcelona CFC-Juventus Sun   Contact Coach
10 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC-Bayern Munich SUSC-Pixies Sun   Contact Coach
10 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC-Juventus SFC-Lightning Sun   Contact Coach
10 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola CFC-Whitecaps SDU-Jaguars Sun   Contact Coach
            10 home games.
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC-Bayern Munich SUSC-Celtics Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC-Barcelona BCT-Galaxy Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC-Manchester City BCT-Barcelona Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC-Juventus CFC-Real Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC-Juventus SFC-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC-Bayern Munich NDSC-Gunners Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CFC-Real Madrid SUSC-Fusion Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC-Juventus SDU-Panthers Sun   Contact Coach
24 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CFC-Real Madrid SDL-Singh Sun   Contact Coach
24 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC-Lightening SDU-Fury Sun   Contact Coach
24 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola CFC-Whitecaps SUSC-Pumas Sun   Contact Coach
            11 home games.
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC-Atletico Madrid CFC-Barcelona Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC-Real Madrid SFC-Coyotes 2 Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC-Manchester City CFC-Bayern Munich Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC-Barcelona CFC-Juventus Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CFC-Atletico Madrid CCB-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC-Barcelona SUSC-Warriors Sun   Contact Coach
3 MAR 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC-Bayern Munich CCB-Elite Sun   Contact Coach
3 MAR 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC-Juventus CFC-Lightening Sun   Contact Coach
3 MAR 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC-Thunder SDL-Manzano Sun   Contact Coach
             

 

 Go to Top^ of page