CCB Home Games

 SFDA U10-12 Div 3 Boys & Girls

 Leagues  About  Schedules  Teams  Club Reports

Clubs:   Club Contacts and Game Schedules This Club's Contacts

Date Flight Home Team Away Team Day Time Field
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CCB-Gold Stars NDSC-Pheonix Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot CCB-Blue Stars CCB-Predators Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CCB-Stars CFC-Atletico Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CCB-Flyers NDSC-Avengers Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CCB-Elite CFC-Juventus Sun   Contact Coach
13 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CCB-Elite 09 SDU-Ravens Sun   Contact Coach
            6 home games.
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot CCB-Predators SFC-Warriors Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CCB-Strikers CFC-Real Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CCB-Rebels BCT-Cheetahs Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes CCB-Strikers SDL-Gragins Sun   Contact Coach
20 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CCB-Elite SUSC-Fire Ninjas Sun   Contact Coach
20 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CCB-Elite 09 SDL-Singh Sun   Contact Coach
            6 home games.
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CCB-Gold Stars SUSC-Gunners Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot CCB-Blue Stars SUSC-Skywalkers Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CCB-Stars NDSC-Wolves Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CCB-Flyers CCB-Rebels Sat   Contact Coach
            4 home games.
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot CCB-Predators SDU-Team King Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CCB-Strikers SUSC-Tornadoes Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CCB-Rebels SDU-Guardians Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes CCB-Strikers SFC-Pegasus Sun   Contact Coach
3 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CCB-Elite CFC-Barcelona Sun   Contact Coach
            5 home games.
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot CCB-Blue Stars GVUSC-Whitecaps Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CCB-Stars SUSC-Spiders Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CCB-Flyers Bye-Bye Sat   Contact Coach
10 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CCB-Elite 09 SFC-Ladybugs Sun   Contact Coach
            4 home games.
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot CCB-Predators GVUSC-Whitecaps Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CCB-Strikers CCB-Stars Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CCB-Flyers BCT-Cheetahs Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CCB-Elite SUSC-Pixies Sun   Contact Coach
            4 home games.
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CCB-Gold Stars CFC-Manchester City Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot CCB-Blue Stars SUSC-Grizzlies Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CCB-Stars CFC-Real Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CCB-Rebels SFC-Flash Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes CCB-Strikers GVUSC-Angels 2 Sun   Contact Coach
3 MAR 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CCB-Elite 09 CFC-Real Madrid Sun   Contact Coach
             

 

 Go to Top^ of page