SFC Home Games

 SFDA U10-12 Div 3 Boys & Girls

 Leagues  About  Schedules  Teams  Club Reports

Clubs:   Club Contacts and Game Schedules This Club's Contacts

Date Flight Home Team Away Team Day Time Field
13 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo SFC-Rockets SUSC-Celtics Sat   Contact Coach
13 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SFC-Warriors SDU-Team King Sat   Contact Coach
13 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo SFC-Strikers SDU-Sounders Sat   Contact Coach
            3 home games.
20 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SFC-Coyotes 2 SDU-Team Plamquist Sat   Contact Coach
20 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo SFC-Flash NDSC-Gunners Sat   Contact Coach
21 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SFC-Stars SDL-Gragins Sun   Contact Coach
21 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SFC-Ladybugs BCT-Lioness Sun   Contact Coach
21 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SFC-Lightning CFC-Thunder Sun   Contact Coach
            5 home games.
27 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo SFC-Rockets CFC-Bayern Munich Sat   Contact Coach
27 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SFC-Warriors CCB-Predators Sat   Contact Coach
27 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo SFC-Strikers CFC-Juventus Sat   Contact Coach
            3 home games.
3 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo SFC-Rockets BCT-Galaxy Sat   Contact Coach
3 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SFC-Coyotes 2 SFC-Warriors Sat   Contact Coach
3 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo SFC-Flash SFC-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
4 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SFC-Stars BCT-Tigers 09 Sun   Contact Coach
            4 home games.
10 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo SFC-Rockets NDSC-Gunners Sat   Contact Coach
10 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SFC-Warriors SUSC-Skywalkers Sat   Contact Coach
10 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo SFC-Strikers CFC-Bayern Munich Sat   Contact Coach
            3 home games.
17 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SFC-Coyotes 2 SDU-Team King Sat   Contact Coach
17 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo SFC-Flash SDU-Sounders Sat   Contact Coach
18 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SFC-Stars SDL-Fireballs Sun   Contact Coach
18 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SFC-Ladybugs SDU-Ravens Sun   Contact Coach
18 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SFC-Lightning BCT-United Sun   Contact Coach
            5 home games.
24 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo SFC-Rockets CFC-Barcelona Sat   Contact Coach
24 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SFC-Coyotes 2 BCT-Panthers 08 Sat   Contact Coach
24 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo SFC-Flash SUSC-Superstars Sat   Contact Coach
25 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SFC-Stars GVUSC-Angels 2 Sun   Contact Coach
            4 home games.
1 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SFC-Warriors GVUSC-Whitecaps Sat   Contact Coach
1 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo SFC-Strikers Bye-Bye Sat   Contact Coach
2 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SFC-Ladybugs CFC-Bayern Munich Sun   Contact Coach
2 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SFC-Lightning CFC-Juventus Sun   Contact Coach
            4 home games.
8 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo SFC-Rockets SUSC-Rovers Sat   Contact Coach
8 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SFC-Warriors SUSC-Fury Sat   Contact Coach
8 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo SFC-Strikers CFC-Barcelona Sat   Contact Coach
            3 home games.
15 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SFC-Coyotes 2 SUSC-Skywalkers Sat   Contact Coach
15 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo SFC-Flash CFC-Bayern Munich Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SFC-Stars CCB-Strikers Sun   Contact Coach
16 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SFC-Ladybugs SUSC-Fire Crackers Sun   Contact Coach
16 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SFC-Lightning SUSC-Fireflies Sun   Contact Coach
             

 

 Go to Top^ of page