SFC Home Games

 SFDA U10-12 Div 3 Boys & Girls

 Leagues  About  Schedules  Teams  Club Reports

Clubs:   Club Contacts and Game Schedules This Club's Contacts

Date Flight Home Team Away Team Day Time Field
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SFC-Warriors BCT-Panthers 08 Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo SFC-Strikers CFC-Bayern Munich Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SFC-Pegasus GVUSC-Angels 2 Sun   Contact Coach
13 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SFC-Ladybugs SDL-Turre Sun   Contact Coach
13 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SFC-Lightning SDL-Manzano Sun   Contact Coach
            5 home games.
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo SFC-Coyotes 2 CFC-Manchester City Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo SFC-Strikers CFC-Manchester City Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot SFC-Flash CCB-Flyers Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SFC-Stars SDL-Hurricanes Sun   Contact Coach
20 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SFC-Ladybugs CFC-Real Madrid Sun   Contact Coach
20 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SFC-Lightning CFC-Lightening Sun   Contact Coach
            6 home games.
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo SFC-Rockets CFC-Atletico Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SFC-Warriors BCT-Whitecaps Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SFC-Pegasus SFC-Stars Sun   Contact Coach
            3 home games.
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo SFC-Coyotes 2 SUSC-Fury Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot SFC-Flash SUSC-Stampede Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SFC-Stars Bye-Bye Sun   Contact Coach
3 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SFC-Ladybugs SDL-Singh Sun   Contact Coach
3 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SFC-Lightning SDU-Fury Sun   Contact Coach
            5 home games.
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo SFC-Rockets SUSC-Celtics Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SFC-Warriors SDU-Team Plamquist Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo SFC-Strikers SDU-Sounders Sat   Contact Coach
10 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SFC-Pegasus SDL-Gragins Sun   Contact Coach
            4 home games.
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo SFC-Coyotes 2 CCB-Gold Stars Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SFC-Warriors CCB-Blue Stars Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot SFC-Flash NDSC-Dragons Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SFC-Pegasus SDL-Hurricanes Sun   Contact Coach
24 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SFC-Ladybugs BCT-Lioness Sun   Contact Coach
24 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SFC-Lightning CFC-Thunder Sun   Contact Coach
            6 home games.
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo SFC-Rockets CFC-Bayern Munich Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo SFC-Strikers SUSC-Superstars Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SFC-Stars SDL-Wild Sun   Contact Coach
             

 

 Go to Top^ of page