SDU Home Games

 SFDA U10-12 Div 3 Boys & Girls

 Leagues  About  Schedules  Teams  Club Reports

Clubs:   Club Contacts and Game Schedules This Club's Contacts

Date Flight Home Team Away Team Day Time Field
20 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SDU-Team King SUSC-Fury Sat   Contact Coach
20 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango SDU-Strikers SUSC-Transformers Sat   Contact Coach
20 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo SDU-Sounders CFC-Barcelona Sat   Contact Coach
20 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot SDU-Guardians CFC-Atletico Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
21 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SDU-Ravens SUSC-Fire Crackers Sun   Contact Coach
21 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola SDU-Jaguars SDL-Golden Girls Sun   Contact Coach
            6 home games.
27 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SDU-Team Plamquist SUSC-Skywalkers Sat   Contact Coach
27 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango SDU-Team Mack GAC-Thunderstrikes Sat   Contact Coach
27 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot SDU-Wolves CFC-Real Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
28 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SDU-Panthers SUSC-Fire Ninjas Sun   Contact Coach
28 OCT 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SDU-Fury BCT-United Sun   Contact Coach
            5 home games.
3 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SDU-Team Plamquist GVUSC-Whitecaps Sat   Contact Coach
3 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango SDU-Strikers NDSC-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
3 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot SDU-Wolves SUSC-Tornadoes Sat   Contact Coach
4 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SDU-Ravens CFC-Bayern Munich Sun   Contact Coach
4 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola SDU-Jaguars Bye-Bye Sun   Contact Coach
            5 home games.
10 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SDU-Team King CCB-Predators Sat   Contact Coach
10 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango SDU-Strikers SDU-Team Mack Sat   Contact Coach
10 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo SDU-Sounders CFC-Juventus Sat   Contact Coach
10 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot SDU-Guardians NDSC-Avengers Sat   Contact Coach
11 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SDU-Ravens BCT-Lioness Sun   Contact Coach
11 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SDU-Fury CFC-Juventus Sun   Contact Coach
11 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola SDU-Jaguars SUSC-Panthers Sun   Contact Coach
            7 home games.
17 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SDU-Team Plamquist SFC-Warriors Sat   Contact Coach
17 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango SDU-Team Mack GAC-Firehawks Sat   Contact Coach
17 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot SDU-Wolves CCB-Flyers Sat   Contact Coach
18 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SDU-Panthers Bye-Bye Sun   Contact Coach
            4 home games.
24 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SDU-Team Plamquist SUSC-Fury Sat   Contact Coach
24 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango SDU-Strikers GAC-Thunderstrikes Sat   Contact Coach
24 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot SDU-Wolves CFC-Atletico Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
25 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SDU-Panthers SUSC-Pixies Sun   Contact Coach
25 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SDU-Ravens SDL-Turre Sun   Contact Coach
25 NOV 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SDU-Fury SFC-Lightning Sun   Contact Coach
            6 home games.
1 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SDU-Team King SDU-Team Plamquist Sat   Contact Coach
1 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango SDU-Team Mack SUSC-Transformers Sat   Contact Coach
1 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo SDU-Sounders NDSC-Gunners Sat   Contact Coach
1 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot SDU-Guardians SDU-Wolves Sat   Contact Coach
2 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola SDU-Jaguars CFC-Whitecaps Sun   Contact Coach
            5 home games.
8 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SDU-Team Plamquist BCT-Panthers 08 Sat   Contact Coach
8 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango SDU-Team Mack SUSC-Lynx Sat   Contact Coach
8 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot SDU-Wolves SUSC-Stampede Sat   Contact Coach
9 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SDU-Panthers CFC-Juventus Sun   Contact Coach
9 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SDU-Fury CFC-Lightening Sun   Contact Coach
            5 home games.
15 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SDU-Team King SFC-Warriors Sat   Contact Coach
15 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango SDU-Strikers GAC-Firehawks Sat   Contact Coach
15 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo SDU-Sounders SFC-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
15 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot SDU-Guardians CCB-Flyers Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SDU-Ravens SDL-Singh Sun   Contact Coach
16 DEC 18 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola SDU-Jaguars GAC-Wildcats Sun   Contact Coach
             

 

 Go to Top^ of page