NDSC Home Games

 SFDA U10-12 Div 3 Boys & Girls

 Leagues  About  Schedules  Teams  Club Reports

Clubs:   Club Contacts and Game Schedules This Club's Contacts

Date Flight Home Team Away Team Day Time Field
13 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo NDSC-Pheonix CFC-Real Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
13 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango NDSC-Strikers SUSC-Lynx Sat   Contact Coach
13 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo NDSC-Gunners CFC-Juventus Sat   Contact Coach
13 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo NDSC-Dragons SUSC-Spiders Sat   Contact Coach
            4 home games.
20 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo NDSC-Gunners CFC-Atletico Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
20 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo NDSC-Pheonix CCB-Gold Stars Sat   Contact Coach
20 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango NDSC-Gunnerz GAC-Firehawks Sat   Contact Coach
20 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo NDSC-Wolves GAC-Sharpshooters Sat   Contact Coach
20 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot NDSC-Avengers BCT-Cheetahs Sat   Contact Coach
            5 home games.
27 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo NDSC-Devils CFC-Juventus Sat   Contact Coach
27 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango NDSC-Strikers NDSC-Gunnerz Sat   Contact Coach
27 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo NDSC-Gunners CFC-Bayern Munich Sat   Contact Coach
27 OCT 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo NDSC-Dragons GAC-Panthers Sat   Contact Coach
            4 home games.
3 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo NDSC-Gunners CFC-Bayern Munich Sat   Contact Coach
3 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo NDSC-Pheonix BCT-Barcelona Sat   Contact Coach
3 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango NDSC-Gunnerz SDU-Team Mack Sat   Contact Coach
3 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo NDSC-Gunners Bye-Bye Sat   Contact Coach
3 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo NDSC-Dragons GVUSC-Panthers 2 Sat   Contact Coach
3 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot NDSC-Avengers CFC-Atletico Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
            6 home games.
10 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo NDSC-Devils CFC-Real Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
10 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango NDSC-Gunnerz SUSC-Lynx Sat   Contact Coach
10 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo NDSC-Wolves SUSC-Spiders Sat   Contact Coach
            3 home games.
17 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo NDSC-Gunners CFC-Barcelona Sat   Contact Coach
17 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo NDSC-Pheonix NDSC-Devils Sat   Contact Coach
17 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango NDSC-Strikers SUSC-Transformers Sat   Contact Coach
17 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo NDSC-Gunners SFC-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
17 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo NDSC-Dragons CCB-Stars Sat   Contact Coach
17 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot NDSC-Avengers SUSC-Stampede Sat   Contact Coach
            6 home games.
24 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo NDSC-Pheonix SUSC-Grizzlies Sat   Contact Coach
24 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango NDSC-Strikers SDU-Team Mack Sat   Contact Coach
24 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo NDSC-Gunners CFC-Barcelona Sat   Contact Coach
24 NOV 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo NDSC-Dragons GAC-Sharpshooters Sat   Contact Coach
            4 home games.
1 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo NDSC-Gunners BCT-Galaxy Sat   Contact Coach
1 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo NDSC-Devils BCT-Barcelona Sat   Contact Coach
1 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango NDSC-Gunnerz SDU-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
1 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo NDSC-Wolves NDSC-Dragons Sat   Contact Coach
1 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot NDSC-Avengers CCB-Rebels Sat   Contact Coach
            5 home games.
8 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo NDSC-Pheonix BCT-Whitecaps Sat   Contact Coach
8 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango NDSC-Strikers GAC-Thunderstrikes Sat   Contact Coach
8 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo NDSC-Gunners SUSC-Superstars Sat   Contact Coach
8 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo NDSC-Dragons BCT-Liverpool Sat   Contact Coach
            4 home games.
15 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo NDSC-Gunners SUSC-Celtics Sat   Contact Coach
15 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo NDSC-Devils CCB-Gold Stars Sat   Contact Coach
15 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango NDSC-Gunnerz NDSC-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
15 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo NDSC-Wolves CCB-Stars Sat   Contact Coach
15 DEC 18 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot NDSC-Avengers SDU-Wolves Sat   Contact Coach
             

 

 Go to Top^ of page