NDSC Home Games

 SFDA U10-12 Div 3 Boys & Girls

 Leagues  About  Schedules  Teams  Club Reports

Clubs:   Club Contacts and Game Schedules This Club's Contacts

Date Flight Home Team Away Team Day Time Field
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo NDSC-Devils SUSC-Fury Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango NDSC-Strikers SDU-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot NDSC-Dragons SDU-Wolves Sat   Contact Coach
            3 home games.
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo NDSC-Gunners SFC-Rockets Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo NDSC-Pheonix SUSC-Gunners Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango NDSC-Strikers GAC-Firehawks Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo NDSC-Wolves SUSC-Fusion Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot NDSC-Avengers SDU-Guardians Sat   Contact Coach
            5 home games.
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo NDSC-Devils SFC-Coyotes 2 Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango NDSC-Gunnerz GAC-Thunderstrikes Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo NDSC-Gunners SFC-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot NDSC-Dragons Bye-Bye Sat   Contact Coach
            4 home games.
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo NDSC-Gunners SUSC-Rovers Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo NDSC-Pheonix CFC-Manchester City Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango NDSC-Gunnerz SUSC-Transformers Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo NDSC-Wolves CFC-Atletico Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot NDSC-Avengers NDSC-Dragons Sat   Contact Coach
            5 home games.
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo NDSC-Devils NDSC-Pheonix Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango NDSC-Strikers SUSC-Lynx Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo NDSC-Gunners CFC-Barcelona Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot NDSC-Avengers SFC-Flash Sat   Contact Coach
            4 home games.
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo NDSC-Gunners CFC-Atletico Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo NDSC-Devils SUSC-Gunners Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango NDSC-Gunnerz GAC-Firehawks Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo NDSC-Wolves GVUSC-Panthers 2 Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot NDSC-Avengers CCB-Rebels Sat   Contact Coach
            5 home games.
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo NDSC-Pheonix CFC-Juventus Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango NDSC-Strikers NDSC-Gunnerz Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo NDSC-Gunners SDU-Sounders Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo NDSC-Wolves BCT-Liverpool Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot NDSC-Dragons CCB-Flyers Sat   Contact Coach
             

 

 Go to Top^ of page