BCT Home Games

 SFDA U10-12 Div 3 Boys & Girls

 Leagues  About  Schedules  Teams  Club Reports

Clubs:   Club Contacts and Game Schedules This Club's Contacts

Date Flight Home Team Away Team Day Time Field
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo BCT-Galaxy SFC-Rockets Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo BCT-Barcelona SFC-Coyotes 2 Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot BCT-Cheetahs SFC-Flash Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes BCT-Tigers 09 CCB-Strikers Sun   Contact Coach
13 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola BCT-Lioness CFC-Real Madrid Sun   Contact Coach
            5 home games.
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot BCT-Whitecaps CCB-Blue Stars Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot BCT-Panthers 08 SUSC-Grizzlies Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo BCT-Liverpool SUSC-Tornadoes Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola BCT-Lioness SDU-Ravens Sun   Contact Coach
            4 home games.
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo BCT-Galaxy SUSC-Celtics Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo BCT-Barcelona NDSC-Pheonix Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot BCT-Cheetahs SDU-Wolves Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes BCT-Tigers 09 SDL-Gragins Sun   Contact Coach
27 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes BCT-United SFC-Lightning Sun   Contact Coach
            5 home games.
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot BCT-Whitecaps SUSC-Grizzlies Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot BCT-Panthers 08 GVUSC-Whitecaps Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo BCT-Liverpool CCB-Stars Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola BCT-Lioness CCB-Elite 09 Sun   Contact Coach
            4 home games.
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo BCT-Galaxy NDSC-Gunners Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo BCT-Barcelona CCB-Gold Stars Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot BCT-Panthers 08 CCB-Predators Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot BCT-Cheetahs NDSC-Dragons Sat   Contact Coach
10 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes BCT-United CFC-Lightening Sun   Contact Coach
            5 home games.
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot BCT-Panthers 08 BCT-Whitecaps Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo BCT-Liverpool GAC-Sharpshooters Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes BCT-United SUSC-Fireflies Sun   Contact Coach
            3 home games.
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo BCT-Galaxy SUSC-Rovers Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo BCT-Barcelona NDSC-Devils Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot BCT-Whitecaps CCB-Predators Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot BCT-Cheetahs SDU-Guardians Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes BCT-Tigers 09 SFC-Pegasus Sun   Contact Coach
3 MAR 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola BCT-Lioness SDL-Turre Sun   Contact Coach
             

 

 Go to Top^ of page