South Fraser District Association Home Game Schedule

 SFDA U10-12 Div 3 Boys & Girls

 Leagues  About  Schedules  Teams  Club Reports

Clubs:   Club Contacts and Game Schedules

Date Flight Home Team Away Team Day Time Field
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC-Bayern Munich NDSC-Gunners Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo SUSC-Celtics CFC-Barcelona Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC-Atletico Madrid SUSC-Rovers Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo BCT-Galaxy SFC-Rockets Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo NDSC-Devils SUSC-Fury Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC-Manchester City CFC-Juventus Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo BCT-Barcelona SFC-Coyotes 2 Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo SUSC-Gunners CFC-Real Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CCB-Gold Stars NDSC-Pheonix Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SUSC-Grizzlies SDU-Team King Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SFC-Warriors BCT-Panthers 08 Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot CCB-Blue Stars CCB-Predators Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SDU-Team Plamquist BCT-Whitecaps Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot GVUSC-Whitecaps SUSC-Skywalkers Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango SUSC-Lynx GAC-Thunderstrikes Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango SDU-Team Mack NDSC-Gunnerz Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango NDSC-Strikers SDU-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango GAC-Firehawks SUSC-Transformers Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo SDU-Sounders CFC-Juventus Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC-Barcelona SUSC-Superstars Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo SFC-Strikers CFC-Bayern Munich Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC-Manchester City NDSC-Gunners Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CCB-Stars CFC-Atletico Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo SUSC-Fusion GAC-Sharpshooters Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo SUSC-Tornadoes NDSC-Wolves Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo GAC-Panthers BCT-Liverpool Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CFC-Real Madrid SUSC-Spiders Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo GVUSC-Panthers 2 CCB-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot SDU-Guardians SUSC-Stampede Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CCB-Flyers NDSC-Avengers Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot BCT-Cheetahs SFC-Flash Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot Bye-Bye CCB-Rebels Sat   Contact Coach
12 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot NDSC-Dragons SDU-Wolves Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes Bye-Bye SDL-Fireballs Sun    
13 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SFC-Pegasus GVUSC-Angels 2 Sun   Contact Coach
13 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SDL-Hurricanes SDL-Wild Sun   Contact Coach
13 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SDL-Gragins SFC-Stars Sun   Contact Coach
13 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes BCT-Tigers 09 CCB-Strikers Sun   Contact Coach
13 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CCB-Elite CFC-Juventus Sun   Contact Coach
13 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SUSC-Pixies SUSC-Fire Ninjas Sun   Contact Coach
13 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SDU-Panthers SUSC-Warriors Sun   Contact Coach
13 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC-Barcelona CFC-Bayern Munich Sun   Contact Coach
13 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SFC-Ladybugs SDL-Turre Sun   Contact Coach
13 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola BCT-Lioness CFC-Real Madrid Sun   Contact Coach
13 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CCB-Elite 09 SDU-Ravens Sun   Contact Coach
13 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SDL-Singh SUSC-Fire Crackers Sun   Contact Coach
13 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SFC-Lightning SDL-Manzano Sun   Contact Coach
13 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC-Thunder CFC-Lightening Sun   Contact Coach
13 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC-Juventus BCT-United Sun   Contact Coach
13 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SDU-Fury SUSC-Fireflies Sun   Contact Coach
13 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola SUSC-Panthers GVUSC-Angrybirds Sun   Contact Coach
13 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola Bye-Bye SDU-Jaguars Sun    
13 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola GAC-Wildcats CFC-Whitecaps Sun   Contact Coach
13 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola SDL-Golden Girls SUSC-Pumas Sun   Contact Coach
             
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC-Atletico Madrid BCT-Galaxy Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo SUSC-Celtics SUSC-Rovers Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC-Bayern Munich CFC-Barcelona Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo NDSC-Gunners SFC-Rockets Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC-Real Madrid BCT-Barcelona Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo SFC-Coyotes 2 CFC-Manchester City Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC-Juventus NDSC-Devils Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo NDSC-Pheonix SUSC-Gunners Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo SUSC-Fury CCB-Gold Stars Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot BCT-Whitecaps CCB-Blue Stars Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot CCB-Predators SFC-Warriors Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot BCT-Panthers 08 SUSC-Grizzlies Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SUSC-Skywalkers SDU-Team Plamquist Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SDU-Team King GVUSC-Whitecaps Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango NDSC-Strikers GAC-Firehawks Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango SDU-Team Mack SDU-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango SUSC-Lynx NDSC-Gunnerz Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango GAC-Thunderstrikes SUSC-Transformers Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo SFC-Strikers CFC-Manchester City Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC-Barcelona CFC-Bayern Munich Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo SDU-Sounders SUSC-Superstars Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC-Juventus NDSC-Gunners Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo NDSC-Wolves SUSC-Fusion Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo GAC-Sharpshooters CCB-Stars Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CCB-Strikers CFC-Real Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo SUSC-Spiders GAC-Panthers Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo BCT-Liverpool SUSC-Tornadoes Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CFC-Atletico Madrid GVUSC-Panthers 2 Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CCB-Rebels BCT-Cheetahs Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot SFC-Flash CCB-Flyers Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot NDSC-Avengers SDU-Guardians Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot SDU-Wolves Bye-Bye Sat   Contact Coach
19 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot SUSC-Stampede NDSC-Dragons Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SFC-Stars SDL-Hurricanes Sun   Contact Coach
20 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SDL-Wild SFC-Pegasus Sun   Contact Coach
20 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes GVUSC-Angels 2 Bye-Bye Sun   Contact Coach
20 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes CCB-Strikers SDL-Gragins Sun   Contact Coach
20 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SDL-Fireballs BCT-Tigers 09 Sun   Contact Coach
20 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SDU-Panthers CFC-Barcelona Sun   Contact Coach
20 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SUSC-Pixies SUSC-Warriors Sun   Contact Coach
20 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CCB-Elite SUSC-Fire Ninjas Sun   Contact Coach
20 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC-Juventus CFC-Bayern Munich Sun   Contact Coach
20 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CCB-Elite 09 SDL-Singh Sun   Contact Coach
20 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola BCT-Lioness SDU-Ravens Sun   Contact Coach
20 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SFC-Ladybugs CFC-Real Madrid Sun   Contact Coach
20 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SDL-Turre SUSC-Fire Crackers Sun   Contact Coach
20 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC-Juventus SDU-Fury Sun   Contact Coach
20 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC-Thunder BCT-United Sun   Contact Coach
20 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SFC-Lightning CFC-Lightening Sun   Contact Coach
20 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SDL-Manzano SUSC-Fireflies Sun   Contact Coach
20 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola GAC-Wildcats SDL-Golden Girls Sun   Contact Coach
20 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola Bye-Bye CFC-Whitecaps Sun    
20 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola SUSC-Panthers SDU-Jaguars Sun   Contact Coach
20 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola GVUSC-Angrybirds SUSC-Pumas Sun   Contact Coach
             
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo BCT-Galaxy SUSC-Celtics Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC-Barcelona NDSC-Gunners Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo SUSC-Rovers CFC-Bayern Munich Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo SFC-Rockets CFC-Atletico Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo SUSC-Fury CFC-Juventus Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo NDSC-Devils SFC-Coyotes 2 Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC-Manchester City CFC-Real Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo BCT-Barcelona NDSC-Pheonix Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CCB-Gold Stars SUSC-Gunners Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SDU-Team King BCT-Panthers 08 Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SUSC-Grizzlies CCB-Predators Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SFC-Warriors BCT-Whitecaps Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot CCB-Blue Stars SUSC-Skywalkers Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot GVUSC-Whitecaps SDU-Team Plamquist Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango GAC-Firehawks SDU-Team Mack Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango NDSC-Gunnerz GAC-Thunderstrikes Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango SDU-Strikers SUSC-Lynx Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango SUSC-Transformers NDSC-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC-Manchester City CFC-Barcelona Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo SUSC-Superstars CFC-Juventus Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC-Bayern Munich SDU-Sounders Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo NDSC-Gunners SFC-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CFC-Atletico Madrid GAC-Sharpshooters Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CCB-Stars NDSC-Wolves Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo SUSC-Fusion BCT-Liverpool Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo SUSC-Tornadoes SUSC-Spiders Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo GAC-Panthers CCB-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo GVUSC-Panthers 2 CFC-Real Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot SUSC-Stampede NDSC-Avengers Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot SDU-Guardians SFC-Flash Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CCB-Flyers CCB-Rebels Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot BCT-Cheetahs SDU-Wolves Sat   Contact Coach
26 JAN 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot NDSC-Dragons Bye-Bye Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SDL-Fireballs GVUSC-Angels 2 Sun   Contact Coach
27 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes Bye-Bye SDL-Wild Sun    
27 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SFC-Pegasus SFC-Stars Sun   Contact Coach
27 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SDL-Hurricanes CCB-Strikers Sun   Contact Coach
27 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes BCT-Tigers 09 SDL-Gragins Sun   Contact Coach
27 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC-Barcelona SUSC-Pixies Sun   Contact Coach
27 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SUSC-Fire Ninjas CFC-Juventus Sun   Contact Coach
27 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SUSC-Warriors CCB-Elite Sun   Contact Coach
27 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC-Bayern Munich SDU-Panthers Sun   Contact Coach
27 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SDL-Singh BCT-Lioness Sun   Contact Coach
27 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CFC-Real Madrid SDL-Turre Sun   Contact Coach
27 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SDU-Ravens SFC-Ladybugs Sun   Contact Coach
27 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SUSC-Fire Crackers CCB-Elite 09 Sun   Contact Coach
27 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SDU-Fury CFC-Thunder Sun   Contact Coach
27 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC-Lightening SDL-Manzano Sun   Contact Coach
27 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes BCT-United SFC-Lightning Sun   Contact Coach
27 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SUSC-Fireflies CFC-Juventus Sun   Contact Coach
27 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola SDL-Golden Girls Bye-Bye Sun   Contact Coach
27 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola SDU-Jaguars GVUSC-Angrybirds Sun   Contact Coach
27 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola CFC-Whitecaps SUSC-Panthers Sun   Contact Coach
27 JAN 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola SUSC-Pumas GAC-Wildcats Sun   Contact Coach
             
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo SUSC-Celtics CFC-Atletico Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC-Bayern Munich BCT-Galaxy Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo NDSC-Gunners SUSC-Rovers Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC-Barcelona SFC-Rockets Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo SUSC-Gunners BCT-Barcelona Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo NDSC-Pheonix CFC-Manchester City Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC-Real Madrid NDSC-Devils Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo SFC-Coyotes 2 SUSC-Fury Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC-Juventus CCB-Gold Stars Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SDU-Team Plamquist CCB-Blue Stars Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SUSC-Skywalkers SFC-Warriors Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot BCT-Whitecaps SUSC-Grizzlies Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot CCB-Predators SDU-Team King Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot BCT-Panthers 08 GVUSC-Whitecaps Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango SDU-Team Mack NDSC-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango SUSC-Lynx GAC-Firehawks Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango GAC-Thunderstrikes SDU-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango NDSC-Gunnerz SUSC-Transformers Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC-Barcelona SFC-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo SDU-Sounders CFC-Manchester City Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC-Juventus CFC-Bayern Munich Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo SUSC-Superstars NDSC-Gunners Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo SUSC-Spiders SUSC-Fusion Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo BCT-Liverpool CCB-Stars Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo NDSC-Wolves CFC-Atletico Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CFC-Real Madrid GAC-Panthers Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CCB-Strikers SUSC-Tornadoes Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo GAC-Sharpshooters GVUSC-Panthers 2 Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot Bye-Bye BCT-Cheetahs Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot SDU-Wolves CCB-Flyers Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CCB-Rebels SDU-Guardians Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot SFC-Flash SUSC-Stampede Sat   Contact Coach
2 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot NDSC-Avengers NDSC-Dragons Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SDL-Gragins SDL-Hurricanes Sun   Contact Coach
3 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes CCB-Strikers SFC-Pegasus Sun   Contact Coach
3 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SFC-Stars Bye-Bye Sun   Contact Coach
3 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SDL-Wild SDL-Fireballs Sun   Contact Coach
3 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes GVUSC-Angels 2 BCT-Tigers 09 Sun   Contact Coach
3 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SUSC-Pixies SDU-Panthers Sun   Contact Coach
3 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CCB-Elite CFC-Barcelona Sun   Contact Coach
3 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC-Juventus SUSC-Warriors Sun   Contact Coach
3 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SUSC-Fire Ninjas CFC-Bayern Munich Sun   Contact Coach
3 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola BCT-Lioness CCB-Elite 09 Sun   Contact Coach
3 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SFC-Ladybugs SDL-Singh Sun   Contact Coach
3 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SDL-Turre SDU-Ravens Sun   Contact Coach
3 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CFC-Real Madrid SUSC-Fire Crackers Sun   Contact Coach
3 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC-Thunder CFC-Juventus Sun   Contact Coach
3 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SFC-Lightning SDU-Fury Sun   Contact Coach
3 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SDL-Manzano BCT-United Sun   Contact Coach
3 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC-Lightening SUSC-Fireflies Sun   Contact Coach
3 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola Bye-Bye GAC-Wildcats Sun    
3 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola SUSC-Panthers SDL-Golden Girls Sun   Contact Coach
3 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola GVUSC-Angrybirds CFC-Whitecaps Sun   Contact Coach
3 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola SDU-Jaguars SUSC-Pumas Sun   Contact Coach
             
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo BCT-Galaxy NDSC-Gunners Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo SUSC-Rovers CFC-Barcelona Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo SFC-Rockets SUSC-Celtics Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC-Atletico Madrid CFC-Bayern Munich Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC-Juventus SFC-Coyotes 2 Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo SUSC-Fury CFC-Real Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo NDSC-Devils NDSC-Pheonix Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC-Manchester City SUSC-Gunners Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo BCT-Barcelona CCB-Gold Stars Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot BCT-Panthers 08 CCB-Predators Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SDU-Team King BCT-Whitecaps Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SUSC-Grizzlies SUSC-Skywalkers Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SFC-Warriors SDU-Team Plamquist Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot CCB-Blue Stars GVUSC-Whitecaps Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango GAC-Firehawks GAC-Thunderstrikes Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango SDU-Strikers NDSC-Gunnerz Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango SUSC-Transformers SDU-Team Mack Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango NDSC-Strikers SUSC-Lynx Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC-Manchester City CFC-Juventus Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC-Bayern Munich SUSC-Superstars Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo NDSC-Gunners CFC-Barcelona Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo SFC-Strikers SDU-Sounders Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo GAC-Sharpshooters NDSC-Wolves Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CFC-Atletico Madrid BCT-Liverpool Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CCB-Stars SUSC-Spiders Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo SUSC-Fusion CCB-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo SUSC-Tornadoes CFC-Real Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo GVUSC-Panthers 2 GAC-Panthers Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot NDSC-Avengers SFC-Flash Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot SUSC-Stampede CCB-Rebels Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot SDU-Guardians SDU-Wolves Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CCB-Flyers Bye-Bye Sat   Contact Coach
9 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot BCT-Cheetahs NDSC-Dragons Sat   Contact Coach
10 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes GVUSC-Angels 2 SDL-Wild Sun   Contact Coach
10 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SDL-Fireballs SFC-Stars Sun   Contact Coach
10 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes Bye-Bye CCB-Strikers Sun    
10 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SFC-Pegasus SDL-Gragins Sun   Contact Coach
10 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SDL-Hurricanes BCT-Tigers 09 Sun   Contact Coach
10 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC-Barcelona CFC-Juventus Sun   Contact Coach
10 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SUSC-Warriors SUSC-Fire Ninjas Sun   Contact Coach
10 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC-Bayern Munich SUSC-Pixies Sun   Contact Coach
10 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SDU-Panthers CCB-Elite Sun   Contact Coach
10 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SDL-Singh SDL-Turre Sun   Contact Coach
10 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SDU-Ravens CFC-Real Madrid Sun   Contact Coach
10 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SUSC-Fire Crackers BCT-Lioness Sun   Contact Coach
10 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CCB-Elite 09 SFC-Ladybugs Sun   Contact Coach
10 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SDU-Fury SDL-Manzano Sun   Contact Coach
10 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes BCT-United CFC-Lightening Sun   Contact Coach
10 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SUSC-Fireflies CFC-Thunder Sun   Contact Coach
10 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC-Juventus SFC-Lightning Sun   Contact Coach
10 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola SDL-Golden Girls GVUSC-Angrybirds Sun   Contact Coach
10 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola CFC-Whitecaps SDU-Jaguars Sun   Contact Coach
10 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola SUSC-Pumas Bye-Bye Sun   Contact Coach
10 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola GAC-Wildcats SUSC-Panthers Sun   Contact Coach
             
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC-Bayern Munich SUSC-Celtics Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo NDSC-Gunners CFC-Atletico Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC-Barcelona BCT-Galaxy Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo SUSC-Rovers SFC-Rockets Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC-Manchester City BCT-Barcelona Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo NDSC-Devils SUSC-Gunners Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo SUSC-Fury NDSC-Pheonix Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC-Juventus CFC-Real Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo SFC-Coyotes 2 CCB-Gold Stars Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SFC-Warriors CCB-Blue Stars Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SUSC-Grizzlies SDU-Team Plamquist Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SDU-Team King SUSC-Skywalkers Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot BCT-Panthers 08 BCT-Whitecaps Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot CCB-Predators GVUSC-Whitecaps Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango SUSC-Lynx SDU-Team Mack Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango GAC-Thunderstrikes NDSC-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango NDSC-Gunnerz GAC-Firehawks Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango SDU-Strikers SUSC-Transformers Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo SDU-Sounders CFC-Barcelona Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC-Juventus SFC-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo SUSC-Superstars CFC-Manchester City Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC-Bayern Munich NDSC-Gunners Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CFC-Real Madrid SUSC-Fusion Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CCB-Strikers CCB-Stars Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo SUSC-Spiders CFC-Atletico Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo BCT-Liverpool GAC-Sharpshooters Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo GAC-Panthers SUSC-Tornadoes Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo NDSC-Wolves GVUSC-Panthers 2 Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CCB-Flyers BCT-Cheetahs Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot SDU-Guardians Bye-Bye Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot SUSC-Stampede SDU-Wolves Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot NDSC-Avengers CCB-Rebels Sat   Contact Coach
23 FEB 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot SFC-Flash NDSC-Dragons Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SFC-Pegasus SDL-Hurricanes Sun   Contact Coach
24 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes Bye-Bye SDL-Gragins Sun    
24 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SDL-Fireballs CCB-Strikers Sun   Contact Coach
24 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes GVUSC-Angels 2 SFC-Stars Sun   Contact Coach
24 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SDL-Wild BCT-Tigers 09 Sun   Contact Coach
24 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CCB-Elite SUSC-Pixies Sun   Contact Coach
24 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC-Juventus SDU-Panthers Sun   Contact Coach
24 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SUSC-Fire Ninjas CFC-Barcelona Sun   Contact Coach
24 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SUSC-Warriors CFC-Bayern Munich Sun   Contact Coach
24 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SFC-Ladybugs BCT-Lioness Sun   Contact Coach
24 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SDL-Turre CCB-Elite 09 Sun   Contact Coach
24 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CFC-Real Madrid SDL-Singh Sun   Contact Coach
24 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SDU-Ravens SUSC-Fire Crackers Sun   Contact Coach
24 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SFC-Lightning CFC-Thunder Sun   Contact Coach
24 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SDL-Manzano CFC-Juventus Sun   Contact Coach
24 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC-Lightening SDU-Fury Sun   Contact Coach
24 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes BCT-United SUSC-Fireflies Sun   Contact Coach
24 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola SUSC-Panthers Bye-Bye Sun   Contact Coach
24 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola GVUSC-Angrybirds GAC-Wildcats Sun   Contact Coach
24 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola SDU-Jaguars SDL-Golden Girls Sun   Contact Coach
24 FEB 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola CFC-Whitecaps SUSC-Pumas Sun   Contact Coach
             
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo BCT-Galaxy SUSC-Rovers Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC-Atletico Madrid CFC-Barcelona Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo SUSC-Celtics NDSC-Gunners Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo SFC-Rockets CFC-Bayern Munich Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo BCT-Barcelona NDSC-Devils Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC-Real Madrid SFC-Coyotes 2 Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo NDSC-Pheonix CFC-Juventus Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo SUSC-Gunners SUSC-Fury Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CCB-Gold Stars CFC-Manchester City Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot CCB-Blue Stars SUSC-Grizzlies Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot BCT-Whitecaps CCB-Predators Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SUSC-Skywalkers BCT-Panthers 08 Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot SDU-Team Plamquist SDU-Team King Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot GVUSC-Whitecaps SFC-Warriors Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango GAC-Firehawks SDU-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango NDSC-Strikers NDSC-Gunnerz Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango SDU-Team Mack GAC-Thunderstrikes Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U11 Tango SUSC-Transformers SUSC-Lynx Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC-Manchester City CFC-Bayern Munich Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo SFC-Strikers SUSC-Superstars Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC-Barcelona CFC-Juventus Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo NDSC-Gunners SDU-Sounders Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo NDSC-Wolves BCT-Liverpool Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo GAC-Sharpshooters SUSC-Spiders Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CFC-Atletico Madrid CCB-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CCB-Stars CFC-Real Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo SUSC-Fusion GAC-Panthers Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo GVUSC-Panthers 2 SUSC-Tornadoes Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot BCT-Cheetahs SDU-Guardians Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CCB-Rebels SFC-Flash Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot SDU-Wolves NDSC-Avengers Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot Bye-Bye SUSC-Stampede Sat   Contact Coach
2 MAR 19 Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot NDSC-Dragons CCB-Flyers Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SDL-Hurricanes Bye-Bye Sun   Contact Coach
3 MAR 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SFC-Stars SDL-Wild Sun   Contact Coach
3 MAR 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes CCB-Strikers GVUSC-Angels 2 Sun   Contact Coach
3 MAR 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes SDL-Gragins SDL-Fireballs Sun   Contact Coach
3 MAR 19 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes BCT-Tigers 09 SFC-Pegasus Sun   Contact Coach
3 MAR 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC-Barcelona SUSC-Warriors Sun   Contact Coach
3 MAR 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SDU-Panthers SUSC-Fire Ninjas Sun   Contact Coach
3 MAR 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes SUSC-Pixies CFC-Juventus Sun   Contact Coach
3 MAR 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC-Bayern Munich CCB-Elite Sun   Contact Coach
3 MAR 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SDL-Singh SDU-Ravens Sun   Contact Coach
3 MAR 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CCB-Elite 09 CFC-Real Madrid Sun   Contact Coach
3 MAR 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola BCT-Lioness SDL-Turre Sun   Contact Coach
3 MAR 19 Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola SUSC-Fire Crackers SFC-Ladybugs Sun   Contact Coach
3 MAR 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SDU-Fury BCT-United Sun   Contact Coach
3 MAR 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC-Juventus CFC-Lightening Sun   Contact Coach
3 MAR 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC-Thunder SDL-Manzano Sun   Contact Coach
3 MAR 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes SUSC-Fireflies SFC-Lightning Sun   Contact Coach
3 MAR 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola SDL-Golden Girls CFC-Whitecaps Sun   Contact Coach
3 MAR 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola GAC-Wildcats SDU-Jaguars Sun   Contact Coach
3 MAR 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola Bye-Bye GVUSC-Angrybirds Sun    
3 MAR 19 Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola SUSC-Pumas SUSC-Panthers Sun   Contact Coach

 

 Go to Top^ of page