South Fraser Soccer Association Home Game Schedule

 SFDA U11-U12

 Leagues  About  Schedules  Teams  Club Reports

Clubs:   Club Contacts and Game Schedules

Date Flight Home Team Away Team Day Time Field
16 DEC 17 U10 Dev Bravo SUSC-Celtics SDU-United Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 U10 Dev Bravo NDSC-Hawks SFC-Pegasus Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 U10 Dev Bravo CFC-Black 08M SUSC-Arsenal Sat 10:30AM South Surrey Athl 10-South
16 DEC 17 U10 Dev Echo RFC-Rangers CCB-Elite 08 Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 U10 Dev Echo CCB-GN Strikers 08 RFC-United Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 U10 Dev Echo GAC-Bulldogs GVUSC-Whitecaps 1 Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 U10 Dev Echo SDU-Vipers 08 NDSC-Thunderhawks Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 U10 Dev Galactus BCT-Tigers 08 GAC-Snipers Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 U10 Dev Galactus CFC-White 08M CFC-Royal 08M Sat 10:30AM South Surrey Athl 10-South
16 DEC 17 U10 Div 4 Interlock SDU-Team Coates SDU-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 U10 Div 4 Interlock SDU-United Kingdom NDSC-Red Devils Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 U10 Div 4 Interlock NDSC-Gunnerz NDSC-Force Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 U10 Div 4 Interlock SDU-Destroyers SDU-Blue Bandits Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 U10 Div 4 Interlock NDSC-Vipers NDSC-Reapers Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 U11 Div 4 King Arthur SUSC-Fusion SDU-Wolves Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 U11 Div 4 King Arthur SUSC-Wolfpack SUSC-Stampede Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 U11 Div 4 King Arthur SUSC-Superstars SUSC-Tornadoes Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 U11 Div 4 King Arthur CFC-Real Madrid NDSC-Arsenel Sat 12:30PM Morgan Creek West
16 DEC 17 U11 Div4 King Edward CCB-Flyers 07 NDSC-Wolverines Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 U11 Div4 King Edward CCB-Stars 07 GVUSC-Panthers 2 Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 U11 Div4 King Edward BCT-Ninjas CCB-Ground Shakers 07 Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 U11 Div4 King Edward NDSC-Real Madrid GAC-Panthers Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 U11 Div4 King George GAC-Falcons CFC-Juventus Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 U11 Div4 King George CFC-Manchester United CFC-Chelsea Sat 11:00AM Morgan Creek West
16 DEC 17 U11 Div4 King George CFC-Barcelona SFC-2in1 Avengers Sat 11:00AM Morgan Creek East
16 DEC 17 U11 Div4 King George CFC-Paris-St Germain CFC-Bayern Munich Sat 12:30PM Morgan Creek East
16 DEC 17 U11 Div4 King James CCB-Rebels 07 NDSC-Devils Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 U11 Div4 King James SDU-Guardians SDU-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 U11 Div4 King James SFC-Flash CCB-Strikers 07 Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 U11 Div4 King James SDU-Devils SUSC-Spiders Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 U12 Div4 King Arthur GAC-Wolverines CFC-Barcelona Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 U12 Div4 King Arthur SDU-Rush NDSC-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 U12 Div4 King Arthur NDSC-Snipers CFC-Manchester City Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 U12 Div4 King Arthur CCB-Breakers 06 NDSC-Whitecaps Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 U12 Div4 King Arthur CFC-Bayern Munich SUSC-Amigos Sat 11:00AM Dufferin North
16 DEC 17 U12 Div4 King Arthur CFC-Juventus SFC-Panthers Sat 11:00AM Dufferin South
16 DEC 17 U12 Div4 King Edward SFC-Boltz SUSC-Enforcers Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 U12 Div4 King Edward BCT-BCT Legends CCB-Eagles 06 Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 U12 Div4 King Edward GAC-Aces SFC-Thunder Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 U12 Div4 King Edward NDSC-Thunder Bye-Bye Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 U12 Div4 King George SUSC-Brixton GVUSC-V. United Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 U12 Div4 King George SDU-Thunderbirds CFC-Paris-St Germain Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 U12 Div4 King George CFC-Manchester United SDU-Thunder Sat 12:30PM Dufferin North
16 DEC 17 U12 Div4 King George CFC-Real Madrid CFC-Chelsea Sat 12:30PM Dufferin South
16 DEC 17 U12 Div4 King James CCB-Canucks 06 CCB-United 06 Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 U12 Div4 King James CCB-Heroes 06 CCB-Galaxy 06 Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 U12 Div4 King James CCB-Outlaws United 06 SUSC-Cobras Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 U12 Div4 King James SUSC-Avengers SUSC-Tigers Sat   Contact Coach
16 DEC 17 U12 Div4 King James BCT-Vipers CCB-Giants 06 Sat   Contact Coach
             
13 JAN 18 U10 Dev Bravo SDU-United NDSC-Hawks Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 U10 Dev Bravo SUSC-Supra CFC-Black 08M Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 U10 Dev Bravo SFC-Pegasus LUSA-Hall Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 U10 Dev Bravo SUSC-Arsenal SUSC-Celtics Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 U10 Dev Echo SDU-Vipers 08 GAC-Bulldogs Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 U10 Dev Echo GVUSC-Whitecaps 1 CCB-GN Strikers 08 Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 U10 Dev Echo RFC-United RFC-Rangers Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 U10 Dev Echo CCB-Elite 08 SFC-Coyotes 1 Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 U10 Dev Galactus SFC-Knight Riders CFC-Royal 08M Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 U10 Dev Galactus CFC-White 08M GAC-Snipers Sat 10:30AM South Surrey Athl 10-South
13 JAN 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock NDSC-Vipers SDU-United Kingdom Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock NDSC-Red Devils SDU-Team Coates Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock SDU-Raiders SDU-Destroyers Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock SDU-Blue Bandits NDSC-Gunnerz Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock NDSC-Reapers NDSC-Force Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 U11 Div 4 King Arthur SDU-Wolves SUSC-Wolfpack Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 U11 Div 4 King Arthur SUSC-Tornadoes CFC-Real Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 U11 Div 4 King Arthur SUSC-Stampede SUSC-Superstars Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 U11 Div 4 King Arthur NDSC-Arsenel SUSC-Fusion Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King Edward NDSC-Wolverines CCB-Stars 07 Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King Edward CCB-Ground Shakers 07 NDSC-Real Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King Edward GVUSC-Panthers 2 BCT-Ninjas Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King Edward GAC-Panthers CCB-Flyers 07 Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King George SFC-2in1 Avengers CFC-Paris-St Germain Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King George CFC-Bayern Munich CFC-Manchester United Sat 11:00AM Morgan Creek East
13 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King George CFC-Chelsea GAC-Falcons Sat 11:00AM Morgan Creek West
13 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King George CFC-Juventus CFC-Barcelona Sat 12:30PM Morgan Creek East
13 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King James NDSC-Devils SDU-Guardians Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King James CCB-Strikers 07 SDU-Devils Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King James SDU-Strikers SFC-Flash Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King James SUSC-Spiders CCB-Rebels 07 Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur NDSC-Strikers GAC-Wolverines Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur NDSC-Whitecaps CFC-Bayern Munich Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur SUSC-Amigos NDSC-Snipers Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur SFC-Panthers CFC-Manchester City Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur CFC-Juventus SDU-Rush Sat 11:00AM Dufferin South
13 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur CFC-Barcelona CCB-Breakers 06 Sat 11:00AM Dufferin North
13 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Edward SUSC-Enforcers BCT-BCT Legends Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Edward SFC-Thunder NDSC-Thunder Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Edward CCB-Eagles 06 GAC-Aces Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Edward Bye-Bye SFC-Boltz Sat    
13 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King George SDU-Thunder SUSC-Brixton Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King George GVUSC-V. United CFC-Real Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King George CFC-Chelsea SDU-Thunderbirds Sat 12:30PM Dufferin North
13 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King George CFC-Paris-St Germain CFC-Manchester United Sat 12:30PM Dufferin South
13 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King James BCT-Vipers CCB-Outlaws United 06 Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King James SUSC-Cobras CCB-Heroes 06 Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King James CCB-Galaxy 06 CCB-Canucks 06 Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King James CCB-United 06 SUSC-Avengers Sat   Contact Coach
13 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King James CCB-Giants 06 SUSC-Tigers Sat   Contact Coach
             
20 JAN 18 U10 Dev Bravo NDSC-Hawks SUSC-Celtics Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 U10 Dev Bravo SUSC-Supra SUSC-Arsenal Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 U10 Dev Bravo CFC-Black 08M SFC-Pegasus Sat 10:30AM South Surrey Athl 10-South
20 JAN 18 U10 Dev Echo SFC-Coyotes 1 RFC-United Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 U10 Dev Echo RFC-Rangers GVUSC-Whitecaps 1 Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 U10 Dev Echo CCB-GN Strikers 08 SDU-Vipers 08 Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 U10 Dev Echo GAC-Bulldogs NDSC-Thunderhawks Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 U10 Dev Galactus GAC-Snipers SFC-Knight Riders Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 U10 Dev Galactus BCT-Tigers 08 CFC-White 08M Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 U10 Dev Galactus CFC-Royal 08M LUSA-Myers Sat 10:30AM South Surrey Athl 10 North
20 JAN 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock SDU-Destroyers SDU-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock SDU-Team Coates NDSC-Vipers Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock NDSC-Force SDU-Blue Bandits Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock NDSC-Gunnerz SDU-Raiders Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock SDU-United Kingdom NDSC-Reapers Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 U11 Div 4 King Arthur SUSC-Wolfpack SUSC-Fusion Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 U11 Div 4 King Arthur SUSC-Superstars SDU-Wolves Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 U11 Div 4 King Arthur SUSC-Tornadoes NDSC-Arsenel Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 U11 Div 4 King Arthur CFC-Real Madrid SUSC-Stampede Sat 12:30PM Morgan Creek West
20 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King Edward CCB-Stars 07 CCB-Flyers 07 Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King Edward BCT-Ninjas NDSC-Wolverines Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King Edward NDSC-Real Madrid GVUSC-Panthers 2 Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King Edward CCB-Ground Shakers 07 GAC-Panthers Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King George GAC-Falcons CFC-Bayern Munich Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King George CFC-Manchester United CFC-Paris-St Germain Sat 11:00AM Morgan Creek West
20 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King George CFC-Barcelona CFC-Chelsea Sat 11:00AM Morgan Creek East
20 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King George CFC-Juventus SFC-2in1 Avengers Sat 12:30PM Morgan Creek East
20 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King James SDU-Guardians CCB-Rebels 07 Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King James SFC-Flash NDSC-Devils Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King James SDU-Devils SDU-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King James CCB-Strikers 07 SUSC-Spiders Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur CCB-Breakers 06 NDSC-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur GAC-Wolverines CFC-Juventus Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur NDSC-Snipers NDSC-Whitecaps Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur SDU-Rush SFC-Panthers Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur CFC-Bayern Munich CFC-Barcelona Sat 11:00AM Dufferin North
20 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur CFC-Manchester City SUSC-Amigos Sat 11:00AM Dufferin South
20 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Edward BCT-BCT Legends SFC-Boltz Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Edward GAC-Aces SUSC-Enforcers Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Edward NDSC-Thunder CCB-Eagles 06 Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Edward SFC-Thunder Bye-Bye Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King George SUSC-Brixton CFC-Manchester United Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King George SDU-Thunderbirds GVUSC-V. United Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King George CFC-Real Madrid SDU-Thunder Sat 12:30PM Dufferin South
20 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King George CFC-Chelsea CFC-Paris-St Germain Sat 12:30PM Dufferin North
20 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King James SUSC-Tigers CCB-United 06 Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King James SUSC-Avengers CCB-Galaxy 06 Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King James CCB-Canucks 06 SUSC-Cobras Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King James CCB-Heroes 06 BCT-Vipers Sat   Contact Coach
20 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King James CCB-Outlaws United 06 CCB-Giants 06 Sat   Contact Coach
             
27 JAN 18 U10 Dev Bravo SDU-United CFC-Black 08M Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 U10 Dev Bravo SFC-Pegasus SUSC-Supra Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 U10 Dev Bravo SUSC-Arsenal NDSC-Hawks Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 U10 Dev Bravo SUSC-Celtics LUSA-Hall Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 U10 Dev Echo GAC-Bulldogs CCB-GN Strikers 08 Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 U10 Dev Echo SDU-Vipers 08 RFC-Rangers Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 U10 Dev Echo GVUSC-Whitecaps 1 SFC-Coyotes 1 Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 U10 Dev Echo CCB-Elite 08 NDSC-Thunderhawks Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 U10 Dev Galactus SFC-Knight Riders BCT-Tigers 08 Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 U10 Dev Galactus CFC-Royal 08M GAC-Snipers Sat 10:30AM South Surrey Athl 10 North
27 JAN 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock SDU-United Kingdom SDU-Team Coates Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock NDSC-Red Devils SDU-Destroyers Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock SDU-Strikers NDSC-Gunnerz Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock SDU-Raiders NDSC-Force Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock NDSC-Reapers SDU-Blue Bandits Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 U11 Div 4 King Arthur SDU-Wolves CFC-Real Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 U11 Div 4 King Arthur SUSC-Stampede SUSC-Tornadoes Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 U11 Div 4 King Arthur NDSC-Arsenel SUSC-Wolfpack Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 U11 Div 4 King Arthur SUSC-Fusion SUSC-Superstars Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King Edward NDSC-Wolverines NDSC-Real Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King Edward GVUSC-Panthers 2 CCB-Ground Shakers 07 Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King Edward GAC-Panthers CCB-Stars 07 Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King Edward CCB-Flyers 07 BCT-Ninjas Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King George SFC-2in1 Avengers CFC-Manchester United Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King George CFC-Bayern Munich CFC-Barcelona Sat 11:00AM Morgan Creek East
27 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King George CFC-Chelsea CFC-Juventus Sat 11:00AM Morgan Creek West
27 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King George CFC-Paris-St Germain GAC-Falcons Sat 12:30PM Morgan Creek East
27 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King James NDSC-Devils SDU-Devils Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King James SDU-Strikers CCB-Strikers 07 Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King James SUSC-Spiders SDU-Guardians Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King James CCB-Rebels 07 SFC-Flash Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur SDU-Rush GAC-Wolverines Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur NDSC-Strikers CFC-Bayern Munich Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur NDSC-Whitecaps CFC-Manchester City Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur SFC-Panthers SUSC-Amigos Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur CFC-Juventus CCB-Breakers 06 Sat 11:00AM Dufferin South
27 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur CFC-Barcelona NDSC-Snipers Sat 11:00AM Dufferin North
27 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Edward SUSC-Enforcers NDSC-Thunder Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Edward CCB-Eagles 06 SFC-Thunder Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Edward Bye-Bye BCT-BCT Legends Sat    
27 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Edward SFC-Boltz GAC-Aces Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King George SDU-Thunder SDU-Thunderbirds Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King George GVUSC-V. United CFC-Chelsea Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King George CFC-Paris-St Germain SUSC-Brixton Sat 12:30PM Dufferin South
27 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King George CFC-Manchester United CFC-Real Madrid Sat 12:30PM Dufferin North
27 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King James CCB-Outlaws United 06 CCB-Heroes 06 Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King James BCT-Vipers CCB-Canucks 06 Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King James SUSC-Cobras SUSC-Avengers Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King James CCB-Galaxy 06 SUSC-Tigers Sat   Contact Coach
27 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King James CCB-United 06 CCB-Giants 06 Sat   Contact Coach
             
3 FEB 18 U10 Dev Bravo SUSC-Supra SDU-United Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 U10 Dev Bravo SFC-Pegasus SUSC-Arsenal Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 U10 Dev Bravo CFC-Black 08M SUSC-Celtics Sat 10:30AM South Surrey Athl 10-South
3 FEB 18 U10 Dev Echo RFC-United CCB-Elite 08 Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 U10 Dev Echo SDU-Vipers 08 SFC-Coyotes 1 Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 U10 Dev Echo GAC-Bulldogs RFC-Rangers Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 U10 Dev Echo CCB-GN Strikers 08 NDSC-Thunderhawks Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 U10 Dev Galactus BCT-Tigers 08 CFC-Royal 08M Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 U10 Dev Galactus GAC-Snipers LUSA-Myers Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 U10 Dev Galactus CFC-White 08M SFC-Knight Riders Sat 10:30AM South Surrey Athl 10-South
3 FEB 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock NDSC-Force SDU-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock NDSC-Gunnerz NDSC-Red Devils Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock SDU-Destroyers NDSC-Vipers Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock SDU-Blue Bandits SDU-Raiders Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock SDU-Team Coates NDSC-Reapers Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 U11 Div 4 King Arthur SUSC-Superstars SUSC-Wolfpack Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 U11 Div 4 King Arthur SUSC-Tornadoes SDU-Wolves Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 U11 Div 4 King Arthur SUSC-Stampede NDSC-Arsenel Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 U11 Div 4 King Arthur CFC-Real Madrid SUSC-Fusion Sat 12:30PM Morgan Creek West
3 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King Edward BCT-Ninjas CCB-Stars 07 Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King Edward NDSC-Real Madrid CCB-Flyers 07 Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King Edward CCB-Ground Shakers 07 NDSC-Wolverines Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King Edward GVUSC-Panthers 2 GAC-Panthers Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King George GAC-Falcons CFC-Manchester United Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King George CFC-Barcelona CFC-Paris-St Germain Sat 11:00AM Morgan Creek East
3 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King George CFC-Chelsea SFC-2in1 Avengers Sat 11:00AM Morgan Creek West
3 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King George CFC-Juventus CFC-Bayern Munich Sat 12:30PM Morgan Creek East
3 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King James SFC-Flash SDU-Guardians Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King James SDU-Devils CCB-Rebels 07 Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King James CCB-Strikers 07 NDSC-Devils Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King James SDU-Strikers SUSC-Spiders Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur NDSC-Snipers NDSC-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur CCB-Breakers 06 SDU-Rush Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur SUSC-Amigos NDSC-Whitecaps Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur GAC-Wolverines SFC-Panthers Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur CFC-Manchester City CFC-Barcelona Sat 11:00AM Dufferin South
3 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur CFC-Bayern Munich CFC-Juventus Sat 11:00AM Dufferin North
3 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King Edward GAC-Aces BCT-BCT Legends Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King Edward NDSC-Thunder SFC-Boltz Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King Edward SFC-Thunder SUSC-Enforcers Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King Edward CCB-Eagles 06 Bye-Bye Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King George SDU-Thunderbirds CFC-Manchester United Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King George GVUSC-V. United CFC-Paris-St Germain Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King George CFC-Real Madrid SUSC-Brixton Sat 12:30PM Dufferin South
3 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King George CFC-Chelsea SDU-Thunder Sat 12:30PM Dufferin North
3 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King James CCB-Galaxy 06 CCB-United 06 Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King James SUSC-Cobras SUSC-Tigers Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King James BCT-Vipers SUSC-Avengers Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King James CCB-Outlaws United 06 CCB-Canucks 06 Sat   Contact Coach
3 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King James CCB-Heroes 06 CCB-Giants 06 Sat   Contact Coach
             
17 FEB 18 U10 Dev Bravo SDU-United SFC-Pegasus Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 U10 Dev Bravo SUSC-Celtics SUSC-Supra Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 U10 Dev Bravo NDSC-Hawks CFC-Black 08M Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 U10 Dev Bravo SUSC-Arsenal LUSA-Hall Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 U10 Dev Echo CCB-Elite 08 GVUSC-Whitecaps 1 Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 U10 Dev Echo RFC-Rangers CCB-GN Strikers 08 Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 U10 Dev Echo SFC-Coyotes 1 GAC-Bulldogs Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 U10 Dev Echo NDSC-Thunderhawks RFC-United Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 U10 Dev Galactus GAC-Snipers BCT-Tigers 08 Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 U10 Dev Galactus SFC-Knight Riders LUSA-Myers Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 U10 Dev Galactus CFC-Royal 08M CFC-White 08M Sat 10:30AM South Surrey Athl 10 North
17 FEB 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock SDU-United Kingdom SDU-Destroyers Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock NDSC-Vipers NDSC-Gunnerz Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock NDSC-Red Devils NDSC-Force Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock SDU-Strikers SDU-Blue Bandits Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock NDSC-Reapers SDU-Raiders Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 U11 Div 4 King Arthur SDU-Wolves SUSC-Stampede Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 U11 Div 4 King Arthur SUSC-Fusion SUSC-Tornadoes Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 U11 Div 4 King Arthur SUSC-Wolfpack CFC-Real Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 U11 Div 4 King Arthur NDSC-Arsenel SUSC-Superstars Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King Edward NDSC-Wolverines GVUSC-Panthers 2 Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King Edward CCB-Flyers 07 CCB-Ground Shakers 07 Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King Edward CCB-Stars 07 NDSC-Real Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King Edward GAC-Panthers BCT-Ninjas Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King George SFC-2in1 Avengers GAC-Falcons Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King George CFC-Bayern Munich CFC-Chelsea Sat 11:00AM Morgan Creek East
17 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King George CFC-Manchester United CFC-Barcelona Sat 11:00AM Morgan Creek West
17 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King George CFC-Paris-St Germain CFC-Juventus Sat 12:30PM Morgan Creek East
17 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King James NDSC-Devils SDU-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King James CCB-Rebels 07 CCB-Strikers 07 Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King James SDU-Guardians SDU-Devils Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King James SUSC-Spiders SFC-Flash Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur GAC-Wolverines CCB-Breakers 06 Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur SDU-Rush CFC-Bayern Munich Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur NDSC-Strikers CFC-Manchester City Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur SFC-Panthers NDSC-Whitecaps Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur CFC-Juventus NDSC-Snipers Sat 11:00AM Dufferin South
17 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur CFC-Barcelona SUSC-Amigos Sat 11:00AM Dufferin North
17 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King Edward SUSC-Enforcers CCB-Eagles 06 Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King Edward SFC-Boltz SFC-Thunder Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King Edward BCT-BCT Legends NDSC-Thunder Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King Edward Bye-Bye GAC-Aces Sat    
17 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King George SDU-Thunder GVUSC-V. United Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King George SUSC-Brixton SDU-Thunderbirds Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King George CFC-Manchester United CFC-Chelsea Sat 12:30PM Dufferin North
17 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King George CFC-Paris-St Germain CFC-Real Madrid Sat 12:30PM Dufferin South
17 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King James CCB-United 06 SUSC-Cobras Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King James CCB-Canucks 06 CCB-Heroes 06 Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King James SUSC-Avengers CCB-Outlaws United 06 Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King James SUSC-Tigers BCT-Vipers Sat   Contact Coach
17 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King James CCB-Giants 06 CCB-Galaxy 06 Sat   Contact Coach
             
24 FEB 18 U10 Dev Bravo SUSC-Supra NDSC-Hawks Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 18 U10 Dev Bravo SFC-Pegasus SUSC-Celtics Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 18 U10 Dev Bravo SUSC-Arsenal SDU-United Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 18 U10 Dev Bravo CFC-Black 08M LUSA-Hall Sat 10:30AM South Surrey Athl 10-South
24 FEB 18 U10 Dev Echo GVUSC-Whitecaps 1 RFC-United Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 18 U10 Dev Echo SDU-Vipers 08 CCB-Elite 08 Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 18 U10 Dev Echo CCB-GN Strikers 08 SFC-Coyotes 1 Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 18 U10 Dev Echo RFC-Rangers NDSC-Thunderhawks Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 18 U10 Dev Galactus GAC-Snipers CFC-White 08M Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 18 U10 Dev Galactus BCT-Tigers 08 LUSA-Myers Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 18 U10 Dev Galactus CFC-Royal 08M SFC-Knight Riders Sat 10:30AM South Surrey Athl 10 North
24 FEB 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock SDU-Raiders SDU-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock SDU-Blue Bandits NDSC-Red Devils Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock NDSC-Force NDSC-Vipers Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock NDSC-Gunnerz SDU-United Kingdom Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock SDU-Destroyers SDU-Team Coates Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 18 U11 Div 4 King Arthur SUSC-Tornadoes SUSC-Wolfpack Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 18 U11 Div 4 King Arthur SUSC-Stampede SUSC-Fusion Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 18 U11 Div 4 King Arthur NDSC-Arsenel SDU-Wolves Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 18 U11 Div 4 King Arthur CFC-Real Madrid SUSC-Superstars Sat 12:30PM Morgan Creek West
24 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King Edward NDSC-Real Madrid BCT-Ninjas Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King Edward CCB-Ground Shakers 07 CCB-Stars 07 Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King Edward GVUSC-Panthers 2 CCB-Flyers 07 Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King Edward GAC-Panthers NDSC-Wolverines Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King George SFC-2in1 Avengers CFC-Bayern Munich Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King George CFC-Barcelona GAC-Falcons Sat 11:00AM Morgan Creek East
24 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King George CFC-Chelsea CFC-Paris-St Germain Sat 11:00AM Morgan Creek West
24 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King George CFC-Juventus CFC-Manchester United Sat 12:30PM Morgan Creek East
24 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King James SDU-Devils SFC-Flash Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King James CCB-Strikers 07 SDU-Guardians Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King James SDU-Strikers CCB-Rebels 07 Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King James SUSC-Spiders NDSC-Devils Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur NDSC-Whitecaps CFC-Barcelona Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur SUSC-Amigos NDSC-Strikers Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur NDSC-Snipers SDU-Rush Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur CCB-Breakers 06 SFC-Panthers Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur CFC-Manchester City CFC-Juventus Sat 11:00AM Dufferin South
24 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur CFC-Bayern Munich GAC-Wolverines Sat 11:00AM Dufferin North
24 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King Edward NDSC-Thunder GAC-Aces Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King Edward SFC-Thunder BCT-BCT Legends Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King Edward CCB-Eagles 06 SFC-Boltz Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King Edward Bye-Bye SUSC-Enforcers Sat    
24 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King George SDU-Thunderbirds CFC-Real Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King George GVUSC-V. United CFC-Manchester United Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King George CFC-Chelsea SUSC-Brixton Sat 12:30PM Dufferin North
24 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King George CFC-Paris-St Germain SDU-Thunder Sat 12:30PM Dufferin South
24 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King James SUSC-Cobras CCB-Galaxy 06 Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King James BCT-Vipers CCB-United 06 Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King James CCB-Outlaws United 06 SUSC-Tigers Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King James CCB-Heroes 06 SUSC-Avengers Sat   Contact Coach
24 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King James CCB-Canucks 06 CCB-Giants 06 Sat   Contact Coach
             
3 MAR 18 U10 Dev Bravo SDU-United SUSC-Celtics Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 U10 Dev Bravo SFC-Pegasus NDSC-Hawks Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 U10 Dev Bravo SUSC-Supra LUSA-Hall Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 U10 Dev Bravo SUSC-Arsenal CFC-Black 08M Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 U10 Dev Echo CCB-Elite 08 GAC-Bulldogs Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 U10 Dev Echo RFC-United SDU-Vipers 08 Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 U10 Dev Echo SFC-Coyotes 1 RFC-Rangers Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 U10 Dev Echo NDSC-Thunderhawks GVUSC-Whitecaps 1 Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 U10 Dev Galactus SFC-Knight Riders GAC-Snipers Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 U10 Dev Galactus CFC-White 08M BCT-Tigers 08 Sat 10:30AM South Surrey Athl 10-South
3 MAR 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock SDU-Team Coates NDSC-Gunnerz Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock SDU-United Kingdom NDSC-Force Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock NDSC-Vipers SDU-Blue Bandits Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock NDSC-Red Devils SDU-Raiders Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock SDU-Strikers NDSC-Reapers Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 U11 Div 4 King Arthur SDU-Wolves SUSC-Fusion Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 U11 Div 4 King Arthur SUSC-Stampede SUSC-Wolfpack Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 U11 Div 4 King Arthur SUSC-Tornadoes SUSC-Superstars Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 U11 Div 4 King Arthur NDSC-Arsenel CFC-Real Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 U11 Div4 King Edward NDSC-Wolverines CCB-Flyers 07 Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 U11 Div4 King Edward GVUSC-Panthers 2 CCB-Stars 07 Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 U11 Div4 King Edward CCB-Ground Shakers 07 BCT-Ninjas Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 U11 Div4 King Edward GAC-Panthers NDSC-Real Madrid Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 U11 Div4 King George SFC-2in1 Avengers CFC-Barcelona Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 U11 Div4 King George CFC-Bayern Munich CFC-Paris-St Germain Sat 11:00AM Morgan Creek East
3 MAR 18 U11 Div4 King George CFC-Chelsea CFC-Manchester United Sat 11:00AM Morgan Creek West
3 MAR 18 U11 Div4 King George CFC-Juventus GAC-Falcons Sat 12:30PM Morgan Creek East
3 MAR 18 U11 Div4 King James NDSC-Devils CCB-Rebels 07 Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 U11 Div4 King James SDU-Strikers SDU-Guardians Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 U11 Div4 King James CCB-Strikers 07 SFC-Flash Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 U11 Div4 King James SUSC-Spiders SDU-Devils Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur CCB-Breakers 06 CFC-Bayern Munich Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur GAC-Wolverines NDSC-Snipers Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur SDU-Rush CFC-Manchester City Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur NDSC-Strikers NDSC-Whitecaps Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur CFC-Juventus SUSC-Amigos Sat 11:00AM Dufferin South
3 MAR 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur CFC-Barcelona SFC-Panthers Sat 11:00AM Dufferin North
3 MAR 18 U12 Div4 King Edward SUSC-Enforcers SFC-Boltz Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 U12 Div4 King Edward CCB-Eagles 06 BCT-BCT Legends Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 U12 Div4 King Edward SFC-Thunder GAC-Aces Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 U12 Div4 King Edward Bye-Bye NDSC-Thunder Sat    
3 MAR 18 U12 Div4 King George SDU-Thunder CFC-Manchester United Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 U12 Div4 King George GVUSC-V. United SUSC-Brixton Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 U12 Div4 King George CFC-Chelsea CFC-Real Madrid Sat 12:30PM Dufferin North
3 MAR 18 U12 Div4 King George CFC-Paris-St Germain SDU-Thunderbirds Sat 12:30PM Dufferin South
3 MAR 18 U12 Div4 King James CCB-United 06 CCB-Outlaws United 06 Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 U12 Div4 King James CCB-Galaxy 06 BCT-Vipers Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 U12 Div4 King James SUSC-Avengers CCB-Canucks 06 Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 U12 Div4 King James SUSC-Tigers CCB-Heroes 06 Sat   Contact Coach
3 MAR 18 U12 Div4 King James CCB-Giants 06 SUSC-Cobras Sat   Contact Coach

 

 Go to Top^ of page