Morgan Creek West Field Schedule

 SFDA U10-12 Div 3 Boys & Girls

 Leagues  About  Schedules  Teams  Club Reports

 Howdy Doody!

Date League Flight Home Team Away Team Day Time
15 SEP 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC Juventus SUSC Grizzlies Sat 12:30PM
16 SEP 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC Bayern Munich BCT Lioness Sun 2:00PM
             
22 SEP 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC Bayern Munich SUSC Gunners Sat 12:30PM
23 SEP 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC Barcelona SFC Ladybugs Sun 2:00PM
             
29 SEP 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC Bayern Munich SFC Rockets Sat 12:30PM
30 SEP 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC Bayern Munich SDU Panthers Sun 2:00PM
             
13 OCT 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC Juventus SFC Devils Sat 12:30PM
14 OCT 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC Barcelona CFC Bayern Munich Sun 2:00PM
             
20 OCT 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC Bayern Munich SUSC Grizzlies Sat 12:30PM
21 OCT 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC Bayern Munich SUSC Fire Crackers Sun 2:00PM
             
27 OCT 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC Juventus CFC Bayern Munich Sat 12:30PM
28 OCT 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC Barcelona SDU Panthers Sun 2:00PM
             
3 NOV 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC Bayern Munich SDU Team Plamquist Sat 12:30PM
4 NOV 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC Bayern Munich SDL Singh Sun 2:00PM
             
17 NOV 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC Bayern Munich SFC Devils Sat 12:30PM
18 NOV 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC Barcelona SUSC Fire Crackers Sun 2:00PM
             
24 NOV 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC Juventus SFC Rockets Sat 12:30PM
25 NOV 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC Bayern Munich SUSC Fire Ninjas Sun 2:00PM
             
1 DEC 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC Juventus SDU Team Plamquist Sat 12:30PM
2 DEC 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC Barcelona SDL Singh Sun 2:00PM
             
8 DEC 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC Bayern Munich BCT Barcelona Sat 12:30PM
9 DEC 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC Bayern Munich CFC Barcelona Sun 2:00PM
             
15 DEC 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC Juventus SUSC Gunners Sat 12:30PM
16 DEC 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC Barcelona SUSC Fire Ninjas Sun 2:00PM
             
12 JAN 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC Bayern Munich CFC Juventus Sat 12:30PM
13 JAN 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC Bayern Munich SFC Ladybugs Sun 2:00PM
             
19 JAN 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC Juventus BCT Barcelona Sat 12:30PM
20 JAN 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC Barcelona BCT Lioness Sun 2:00PM
             
26 JAN 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC Juventus SUSC Grizzlies Sat 12:30PM
27 JAN 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC Bayern Munich BCT Lioness Sun 2:00PM
             
2 FEB 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC Bayern Munich SUSC Gunners Sat 12:30PM
3 FEB 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC Barcelona SFC Ladybugs Sun 2:00PM
             
9 FEB 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC Bayern Munich SFC Rockets Sat 12:30PM
10 FEB 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC Bayern Munich SDU Panthers Sun 2:00PM
             
23 FEB 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC Juventus SFC Devils Sat 12:30PM
24 FEB 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC Barcelona CFC Bayern Munich Sun 2:00PM
             
2 MAR 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Echo CFC Bayern Munich SUSC Grizzlies Sat 12:30PM
3 MAR 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes CFC Bayern Munich SUSC Fire Crackers Sun 2:00PM

 

 Go to Top^ of page