Dufferin North Field Schedule

 SFDA U10-12 Div 3 Boys & Girls

 Leagues  About  Schedules  Teams  Club Reports

 Howdy Doody!

Date League Flight Home Team Away Team Day Time
15 SEP 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CFC Manchester City SFC Flash Sat 9:30AM
15 SEP 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC Real Madrid CCB Flyers Sat 12:30PM
16 SEP 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC Thunder RGSA Magpies Sun 2:00PM
             
22 SEP 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CFC Juventus SDU Guardians Sat 9:30AM
22 SEP 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC Atletico Madrid CCB Rebels Sat 12:30PM
23 SEP 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC Whitecaps SDL Manzano Sun 2:00PM
             
29 SEP 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CFC Juventus GAC Sharpshooters Sat 9:30AM
29 SEP 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC Atletico Madrid SDU Wolves Sat 12:30PM
30 SEP 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC Thunder SUSC Fireflies Sun 2:00PM
             
13 OCT 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CFC Manchester City CCB Strikers Sat 9:30AM
13 OCT 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC Real Madrid BCT Liverpool Sat 12:30PM
14 OCT 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC Whitecaps SUSC Panthers Sun 2:00PM
             
20 OCT 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CFC Juventus NDSC Avengers Sat 9:30AM
20 OCT 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC Atletico Madrid CCB Flyers Sat 12:30PM
21 OCT 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC Whitecaps Bye Bye Sun 2:00PM
             
27 OCT 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CFC Manchester City SDU Guardians Sat 9:30AM
27 OCT 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC Real Madrid CFC Atletico Madrid Sat 12:30PM
28 OCT 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC Thunder SDL Manzano Sun 2:00PM
             
3 NOV 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CFC Juventus CFC Manchester City Sat 9:30AM
3 NOV 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC Atletico Madrid SUSC Fusion Sat 12:30PM
4 NOV 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC Whitecaps BCT Stingers Sun 2:00PM
             
17 NOV 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CFC Manchester City SUSC Tornadoes Sat 9:30AM
17 NOV 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC Atletico Madrid BCT Liverpool Sat 12:30PM
18 NOV 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC Thunder SUSC Panthers Sun 2:00PM
             
24 NOV 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CFC Juventus CCB Strikers Sat 9:30AM
24 NOV 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC Real Madrid SDU Wolves Sat 12:30PM
25 NOV 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC Whitecaps CFC Thunder Sun 2:00PM
             
1 DEC 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CFC Juventus GAC Panthers Sat 9:30AM
1 DEC 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC Real Madrid SUSC Fusion Sat 12:30PM
2 DEC 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC Whitecaps SDU Jaguars Sun 2:00PM
             
8 DEC 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CFC Manchester City GAC Sharpshooters Sat 9:30AM
8 DEC 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC Atletico Madrid NDSC Gunners Sat 12:30PM
9 DEC 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC Thunder BCT Stingers Sun 2:00PM
             
15 DEC 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CFC Manchester City SUSC Superstars Sat 9:30AM
15 DEC 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC Real Madrid CCB Rebels Sat 12:30PM
16 DEC 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC Whitecaps GVUSC Angrybirds Sun 2:00PM
             
12 JAN 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CFC Juventus SUSC Tornadoes Sat 9:30AM
12 JAN 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC Atletico Madrid CFC Real Madrid Sat 12:30PM
13 JAN 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC Thunder Bye Bye Sun 2:00PM
             
19 JAN 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CFC Manchester City GAC Panthers Sat 9:30AM
19 JAN 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC Real Madrid NDSC Gunners Sat 12:30PM
20 JAN 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC Thunder SDU Jaguars Sun 2:00PM
             
26 JAN 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CFC Juventus SFC Flash Sat 9:30AM
26 JAN 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC Real Madrid CCB Flyers Sat 12:30PM
27 JAN 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC Whitecaps RGSA Magpies Sun 2:00PM
             
2 FEB 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CFC Manchester City CFC Juventus Sat 9:30AM
2 FEB 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC Atletico Madrid CCB Rebels Sat 12:30PM
3 FEB 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC Thunder GVUSC Angrybirds Sun 2:00PM
             
9 FEB 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CFC Juventus SUSC Superstars Sat 9:30AM
9 FEB 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC Atletico Madrid SDU Wolves Sat 12:30PM
10 FEB 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC Whitecaps SUSC Fireflies Sun 2:00PM
             
23 FEB 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CFC Manchester City NDSC Avengers Sat 9:30AM
23 FEB 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC Real Madrid BCT Liverpool Sat 12:30PM
24 FEB 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC Thunder CFC Whitecaps Sun 2:00PM
             
2 MAR 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot CFC Manchester City SFC Flash Sat 9:30AM
2 MAR 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo CFC Atletico Madrid CCB Flyers Sat 12:30PM
3 MAR 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes CFC Thunder RGSA Magpies Sun 2:00PM

 

 Go to Top^ of page