Dufferin South Field Schedule

 SFDA U10-12 Div 3 Boys & Girls

 Leagues  About  Schedules  Teams  Club Reports

 Howdy Doody!

Date League Flight Home Team Away Team Day Time
15 SEP 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CFC Barcelona SUSC Stampede Sat 2:00PM
16 SEP 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola CFC Lightening SDL Golden Girls Sun 2:00PM
             
22 SEP 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CFC Bayern Munich SUSC Spiders Sat 2:00PM
23 SEP 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola CFC Juventus GAC Wildcats Sun 2:00PM
             
29 SEP 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CFC Barcelona SFC Strikers Sat 2:00PM
30 SEP 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola CFC Juventus SDU Fury Sun 2:00PM
             
13 OCT 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CFC Bayern Munich GVUSC Panthers 2 Sat 2:00PM
14 OCT 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola CFC Lightening CCB Bluebirds Sun 2:00PM
             
20 OCT 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CFC Barcelona SUSC Spiders Sat 2:00PM
21 OCT 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola CFC Juventus SDL Golden Girls Sun 2:00PM
             
27 OCT 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CFC Bayern Munich NDSC Wolves Sat 2:00PM
28 OCT 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola CFC Lightening CFC Juventus Sun 2:00PM
             
3 NOV 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CFC Barcelona NDSC Wolves Sat 2:00PM
4 NOV 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola CFC Juventus SUSC Pumas Sun 2:00PM
             
17 NOV 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CFC Bayern Munich CFC Barcelona Sat 2:00PM
18 NOV 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola CFC Juventus CCB Bluebirds Sun 2:00PM
             
24 NOV 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CFC Bayern Munich BCT Ninjas Sat 2:00PM
25 NOV 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola CFC Lightening SDU Fury Sun 2:00PM
             
1 DEC 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CFC Bayern Munich BCT Cheetahs Sat 2:00PM
2 DEC 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola CFC Lightening SUSC Pumas Sun 2:00PM
             
8 DEC 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CFC Barcelona CCB Stars Sat 2:00PM
9 DEC 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola CFC Juventus SFC Lightning Sun 2:00PM
             
15 DEC 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CFC Bayern Munich SUSC Stampede Sat 2:00PM
16 DEC 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola CFC Lightening GAC Wildcats Sun 2:00PM
             
12 JAN 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CFC Barcelona BCT Ninjas Sat 2:00PM
13 JAN 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola CFC Juventus CFC Lightening Sun 2:00PM
             
19 JAN 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CFC Bayern Munich CCB Stars Sat 2:00PM
20 JAN 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola CFC Lightening SFC Lightning Sun 2:00PM
             
26 JAN 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CFC Barcelona GVUSC Panthers 2 Sat 2:00PM
27 JAN 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola CFC Lightening SDL Golden Girls Sun 2:00PM
             
2 FEB 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CFC Bayern Munich SFC Strikers Sat 2:00PM
3 FEB 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola CFC Juventus GAC Wildcats Sun 2:00PM
             
9 FEB 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CFC Barcelona CFC Bayern Munich Sat 2:00PM
10 FEB 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola CFC Juventus SDU Fury Sun 2:00PM
             
23 FEB 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CFC Barcelona BCT Cheetahs Sat 2:00PM
24 FEB 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola CFC Lightening CCB Bluebirds Sun 2:00PM
             
2 MAR 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U12 Echo CFC Barcelona SUSC Stampede Sat 2:00PM
3 MAR 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola CFC Juventus SDL Golden Girls Sun 2:00PM

 

 Go to Top^ of page