Morgan Creek East Field Schedule

 SFDA U10-12 Div 3 Boys & Girls

 Leagues  About  Schedules  Teams  Club Reports

 Howdy Doody!

Date League Flight Home Team Away Team Day Time
15 SEP 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC Atletico Madrid SUSC Skywalkers Sat 12:30PM
15 SEP 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Tango CFC Manchester City SUSC Celtics Sat 2:00PM
16 SEP 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CFC Juventus SUSC Pixies Sun 2:00PM
             
22 SEP 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC Barcelona SUSC Transformers Sat 12:30PM
22 SEP 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Tango CFC Real Madrid SUSC Fury Sat 2:00PM
23 SEP 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CFC Real Madrid SUSC Warriors Sun 2:00PM
             
29 SEP 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC Barcelona SFC Coyotes 2 Sat 12:30PM
29 SEP 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Tango CFC Real Madrid BCT Galaxy Sat 2:00PM
30 SEP 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CFC Real Madrid SDL Turre Sun 2:00PM
             
13 OCT 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC Atletico Madrid NDSC Devils Sat 12:30PM
13 OCT 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Tango CFC Manchester City SDU Team King Sat 2:00PM
14 OCT 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CFC Juventus SDU Ravens Sun 2:00PM
             
20 OCT 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC Barcelona SUSC Skywalkers Sat 12:30PM
20 OCT 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Tango CFC Real Madrid GVUSC Whitecaps Sat 2:00PM
21 OCT 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CFC Real Madrid SUSC Pixies Sun 2:00PM
             
27 OCT 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC Atletico Madrid CFC Barcelona Sat 12:30PM
27 OCT 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Tango CFC Manchester City SUSC Fury Sat 2:00PM
28 OCT 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CFC Juventus CFC Real Madrid Sun 2:00PM
             
3 NOV 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC Barcelona CCB Gold Stars Sat 12:30PM
3 NOV 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Tango CFC Real Madrid CFC Manchester City Sat 2:00PM
4 NOV 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CFC Real Madrid RGSA Team Dhaliwal Sun 2:00PM
             
17 NOV 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC Barcelona NDSC Devils Sat 12:30PM
17 NOV 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Tango CFC Manchester City GAC Firehawks Sat 2:00PM
18 NOV 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CFC Real Madrid SDU Ravens Sun 2:00PM
             
24 NOV 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC Atletico Madrid SFC Coyotes 2 Sat 12:30PM
24 NOV 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Tango CFC Real Madrid SDU Team King Sat 2:00PM
25 NOV 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CFC Juventus SDL Turre Sun 2:00PM
             
1 DEC 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC Atletico Madrid CCB Gold Stars Sat 12:30PM
1 DEC 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Tango CFC Real Madrid BCT Whitecaps Sat 2:00PM
2 DEC 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CFC Juventus RGSA Team Dhaliwal Sun 2:00PM
             
8 DEC 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC Barcelona SDU Strikers Sat 12:30PM
8 DEC 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Tango CFC Manchester City BCT Galaxy Sat 2:00PM
9 DEC 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CFC Real Madrid RGSA Team Reithmeier Sun 2:00PM
             
15 DEC 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC Atletico Madrid SUSC Transformers Sat 12:30PM
15 DEC 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Tango CFC Manchester City GAC Thunderstrikes Sat 2:00PM
16 DEC 18 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CFC Juventus SUSC Warriors Sun 2:00PM
             
12 JAN 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC Barcelona CFC Atletico Madrid Sat 12:30PM
12 JAN 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Tango CFC Real Madrid GAC Firehawks Sat 2:00PM
13 JAN 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CFC Real Madrid CFC Juventus Sun 2:00PM
             
19 JAN 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC Atletico Madrid SDU Strikers Sat 12:30PM
19 JAN 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Tango CFC Manchester City BCT Whitecaps Sat 2:00PM
20 JAN 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CFC Juventus RGSA Team Reithmeier Sun 2:00PM
             
26 JAN 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC Atletico Madrid SUSC Skywalkers Sat 12:30PM
26 JAN 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Tango CFC Real Madrid SUSC Celtics Sat 2:00PM
27 JAN 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CFC Juventus SUSC Pixies Sun 2:00PM
             
2 FEB 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC Barcelona SUSC Transformers Sat 12:30PM
2 FEB 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Tango CFC Manchester City CFC Real Madrid Sat 2:00PM
3 FEB 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CFC Real Madrid SUSC Warriors Sun 2:00PM
             
9 FEB 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC Barcelona SFC Coyotes 2 Sat 12:30PM
9 FEB 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Tango CFC Real Madrid GAC Thunderstrikes Sat 2:00PM
10 FEB 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CFC Real Madrid SDL Turre Sun 2:00PM
             
23 FEB 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC Atletico Madrid NDSC Devils Sat 12:30PM
23 FEB 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Tango CFC Manchester City GVUSC Whitecaps Sat 2:00PM
24 FEB 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CFC Juventus SDU Ravens Sun 2:00PM
             
2 MAR 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo CFC Barcelona SUSC Skywalkers Sat 12:30PM
2 MAR 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Boys Div 3 U11 Tango CFC Manchester City SUSC Celtics Sat 2:00PM
3 MAR 19 SFDA U10-12 Di Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola CFC Real Madrid SUSC Pixies Sun 2:00PM

 

 Go to Top^ of page