SFDA U11-U12 Games Not Played

 SFDA U11-U12

 Leagues  About  Schedules  Standings  Teams  Club Reports

  Wk# Date Division Home Team Away Team Status
U10 Dev Bravo (8 teams) 
  15 16 DEC 17 U10 Dev Bravo SUSC Celtics  SDU United  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 U10 Dev Bravo NDSC Hawks  SFC Pegasus  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 U10 Dev Bravo LUSA Hall  SUSC Supra  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 U10 Dev Bravo CFC Black 08M  SUSC Arsenal  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U10 Dev Bravo SDU United  NDSC Hawks  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U10 Dev Bravo SUSC Supra  CFC Black 08M  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U10 Dev Bravo SFC Pegasus  LUSA Hall  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U10 Dev Bravo SUSC Arsenal  SUSC Celtics  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U10 Dev Bravo NDSC Hawks  SUSC Celtics  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U10 Dev Bravo LUSA Hall  SDU United  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U10 Dev Bravo CFC Black 08M  SFC Pegasus  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U10 Dev Bravo SUSC Supra  SUSC Arsenal  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U10 Dev Bravo SDU United  CFC Black 08M  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U10 Dev Bravo SFC Pegasus  SUSC Supra  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U10 Dev Bravo SUSC Arsenal  NDSC Hawks  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U10 Dev Bravo SUSC Celtics  LUSA Hall  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U10 Dev Bravo LUSA Hall  NDSC Hawks  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U10 Dev Bravo CFC Black 08M  SUSC Celtics  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U10 Dev Bravo SUSC Supra  SDU United  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U10 Dev Bravo SFC Pegasus  SUSC Arsenal  To be Played
U10 Dev Echo (10 teams) 
  15 16 DEC 17 U10 Dev Echo RFC Rangers  CCB Elite 08  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 U10 Dev Echo CCB GN Strikers 08  RFC United  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 U10 Dev Echo GAC Bulldogs  GVUSC Whitecaps 1  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 U10 Dev Echo SDU Vipers 08  NDSC Thunderhawks  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U10 Dev Echo SDU Vipers 08  GAC Bulldogs  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U10 Dev Echo GVUSC Whitecaps 1  CCB GN Strikers 08  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U10 Dev Echo RFC United  RFC Rangers  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U10 Dev Echo CCB Elite 08  SFC Coyotes 1  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U10 Dev Echo SFC Coyotes 1  RFC United  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U10 Dev Echo RFC Rangers  GVUSC Whitecaps 1  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U10 Dev Echo CCB GN Strikers 08  SDU Vipers 08  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U10 Dev Echo GAC Bulldogs  NDSC Thunderhawks  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U10 Dev Echo GAC Bulldogs  CCB GN Strikers 08  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U10 Dev Echo SDU Vipers 08  RFC Rangers  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U10 Dev Echo GVUSC Whitecaps 1  SFC Coyotes 1  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U10 Dev Echo CCB Elite 08  NDSC Thunderhawks  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U10 Dev Echo RFC United  CCB Elite 08  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U10 Dev Echo SDU Vipers 08  SFC Coyotes 1  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U10 Dev Echo GAC Bulldogs  RFC Rangers  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U10 Dev Echo CCB GN Strikers 08  NDSC Thunderhawks  To be Played
U10 Dev Galactus (6 teams) 
  15 16 DEC 17 U10 Dev Galactus BCT Tigers 08  GAC Snipers  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 U10 Dev Galactus CFC White 08M  CFC Royal 08M  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 U10 Dev Galactus LUSA Myers  SFC Knight Riders  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U10 Dev Galactus SFC Knight Riders  CFC Royal 08M  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U10 Dev Galactus CFC White 08M  GAC Snipers  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U10 Dev Galactus LUSA Myers  BCT Tigers 08  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U10 Dev Galactus GAC Snipers  SFC Knight Riders  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U10 Dev Galactus BCT Tigers 08  CFC White 08M  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U10 Dev Galactus CFC Royal 08M  LUSA Myers  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U10 Dev Galactus CFC Royal 08M  GAC Snipers  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U10 Dev Galactus SFC Knight Riders  BCT Tigers 08  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U10 Dev Galactus LUSA Myers  CFC White 08M  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U10 Dev Galactus CFC White 08M  SFC Knight Riders  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U10 Dev Galactus BCT Tigers 08  CFC Royal 08M  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U10 Dev Galactus GAC Snipers  LUSA Myers  To be Played
U10 Div 4 Interlock (12 teams) 
  15 16 DEC 17 U10 Div 4 Interlock SDU Team Coates  SDU Strikers  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 U10 Div 4 Interlock SDU United Kingdom  NDSC Red Devils  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 U10 Div 4 Interlock NDSC Gunnerz  NDSC Force  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 U10 Div 4 Interlock SDU Destroyers  SDU Blue Bandits  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 U10 Div 4 Interlock NDSC Vipers  NDSC Reapers  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock NDSC Vipers  SDU United Kingdom  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock NDSC Red Devils  SDU Team Coates  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock SDU Raiders  SDU Destroyers  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock SDU Blue Bandits  NDSC Gunnerz  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock NDSC Reapers  NDSC Force  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock SDU Destroyers  SDU Strikers  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock SDU Team Coates  NDSC Vipers  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock NDSC Force  SDU Blue Bandits  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock NDSC Gunnerz  SDU Raiders  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock SDU United Kingdom  NDSC Reapers  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock SDU United Kingdom  SDU Team Coates  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock NDSC Red Devils  SDU Destroyers  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock SDU Strikers  NDSC Gunnerz  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock SDU Raiders  NDSC Force  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock NDSC Reapers  SDU Blue Bandits  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock NDSC Force  SDU Strikers  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock NDSC Gunnerz  NDSC Red Devils  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock SDU Destroyers  NDSC Vipers  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock SDU Blue Bandits  SDU Raiders  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U10 Div 4 Interlock SDU Team Coates  NDSC Reapers  To be Played
U11 Div 4 King Arthur (8 teams) 
  15 16 DEC 17 U11 Div 4 King Arthur SUSC Fusion  SDU Wolves  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 U11 Div 4 King Arthur SUSC Wolfpack  SUSC Stampede  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 U11 Div 4 King Arthur SUSC Superstars  SUSC Tornadoes  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 U11 Div 4 King Arthur CFC Real Madrid  NDSC Arsenel  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U11 Div 4 King Arthur SDU Wolves  SUSC Wolfpack  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U11 Div 4 King Arthur SUSC Tornadoes  CFC Real Madrid  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U11 Div 4 King Arthur SUSC Stampede  SUSC Superstars  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U11 Div 4 King Arthur NDSC Arsenel  SUSC Fusion  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U11 Div 4 King Arthur SUSC Wolfpack  SUSC Fusion  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U11 Div 4 King Arthur SUSC Superstars  SDU Wolves  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U11 Div 4 King Arthur CFC Real Madrid  SUSC Stampede  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U11 Div 4 King Arthur SUSC Tornadoes  NDSC Arsenel  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U11 Div 4 King Arthur SDU Wolves  CFC Real Madrid  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U11 Div 4 King Arthur SUSC Stampede  SUSC Tornadoes  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U11 Div 4 King Arthur NDSC Arsenel  SUSC Wolfpack  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U11 Div 4 King Arthur SUSC Fusion  SUSC Superstars  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U11 Div 4 King Arthur SUSC Superstars  SUSC Wolfpack  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U11 Div 4 King Arthur CFC Real Madrid  SUSC Fusion  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U11 Div 4 King Arthur SUSC Tornadoes  SDU Wolves  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U11 Div 4 King Arthur SUSC Stampede  NDSC Arsenel  To be Played
U11 Div4 King Edward (8 teams) 
  15 16 DEC 17 U11 Div4 King Edward CCB Flyers 07  NDSC Wolverines  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 U11 Div4 King Edward CCB Stars 07  GVUSC Panthers 2  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 U11 Div4 King Edward BCT Ninjas  CCB Ground Shakers 07  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 U11 Div4 King Edward NDSC Real Madrid  GAC Panthers  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King Edward NDSC Wolverines  CCB Stars 07  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King Edward CCB Ground Shakers 07  NDSC Real Madrid  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King Edward GVUSC Panthers 2  BCT Ninjas  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King Edward GAC Panthers  CCB Flyers 07  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King Edward CCB Stars 07  CCB Flyers 07  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King Edward BCT Ninjas  NDSC Wolverines  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King Edward NDSC Real Madrid  GVUSC Panthers 2  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King Edward CCB Ground Shakers 07  GAC Panthers  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King Edward NDSC Wolverines  NDSC Real Madrid  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King Edward GVUSC Panthers 2  CCB Ground Shakers 07  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King Edward GAC Panthers  CCB Stars 07  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King Edward CCB Flyers 07  BCT Ninjas  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King Edward BCT Ninjas  CCB Stars 07  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King Edward NDSC Real Madrid  CCB Flyers 07  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King Edward CCB Ground Shakers 07  NDSC Wolverines  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King Edward GVUSC Panthers 2  GAC Panthers  To be Played
U11 Div4 King George (8 teams) 
  15 16 DEC 17 U11 Div4 King George CFC Paris-St Germain  CFC Bayern Munich  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 U11 Div4 King George CFC Manchester United  CFC Chelsea  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 U11 Div4 King George GAC Falcons  CFC Juventus  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 U11 Div4 King George CFC Barcelona  SFC 2in1 Avengers  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King George CFC Bayern Munich  CFC Manchester United  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King George CFC Juventus  CFC Barcelona  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King George CFC Chelsea  GAC Falcons  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King George SFC 2in1 Avengers  CFC Paris-St Germain  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King George CFC Manchester United  CFC Paris-St Germain  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King George GAC Falcons  CFC Bayern Munich  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King George CFC Barcelona  CFC Chelsea  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King George CFC Juventus  SFC 2in1 Avengers  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King George CFC Bayern Munich  CFC Barcelona  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King George CFC Chelsea  CFC Juventus  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King George SFC 2in1 Avengers  CFC Manchester United  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King George CFC Paris-St Germain  GAC Falcons  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King George GAC Falcons  CFC Manchester United  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King George CFC Barcelona  CFC Paris-St Germain  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King George CFC Juventus  CFC Bayern Munich  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King George CFC Chelsea  SFC 2in1 Avengers  To be Played
U11 Div4 King James (8 teams) 
  15 16 DEC 17 U11 Div4 King James CCB Rebels 07  NDSC Devils  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 U11 Div4 King James SDU Guardians  SDU Strikers  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 U11 Div4 King James SFC Flash  CCB Strikers 07  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 U11 Div4 King James SDU Devils  SUSC Spiders  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King James NDSC Devils  SDU Guardians  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King James CCB Strikers 07  SDU Devils  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King James SDU Strikers  SFC Flash  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King James SUSC Spiders  CCB Rebels 07  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King James SDU Guardians  CCB Rebels 07  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King James SFC Flash  NDSC Devils  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King James SDU Devils  SDU Strikers  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King James CCB Strikers 07  SUSC Spiders  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King James NDSC Devils  SDU Devils  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King James SDU Strikers  CCB Strikers 07  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King James SUSC Spiders  SDU Guardians  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U11 Div4 King James CCB Rebels 07  SFC Flash  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King James SFC Flash  SDU Guardians  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King James SDU Devils  CCB Rebels 07  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King James CCB Strikers 07  NDSC Devils  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U11 Div4 King James SDU Strikers  SUSC Spiders  To be Played
U12 Div4 King Arthur (12 teams) 
  15 16 DEC 17 U12 Div4 King Arthur GAC Wolverines  CFC Barcelona  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 U12 Div4 King Arthur SDU Rush  NDSC Strikers  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 U12 Div4 King Arthur NDSC Snipers  CFC Manchester City  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 U12 Div4 King Arthur CFC Bayern Munich  SUSC Amigos  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 U12 Div4 King Arthur CCB Breakers 06  NDSC Whitecaps  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 U12 Div4 King Arthur CFC Juventus  SFC Panthers  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur CFC Juventus  SDU Rush  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur NDSC Strikers  GAC Wolverines  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur CFC Barcelona  CCB Breakers 06  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur NDSC Whitecaps  CFC Bayern Munich  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur SUSC Amigos  NDSC Snipers  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur SFC Panthers  CFC Manchester City  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur CFC Bayern Munich  CFC Barcelona  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur CCB Breakers 06  NDSC Strikers  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur GAC Wolverines  CFC Juventus  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur CFC Manchester City  SUSC Amigos  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur NDSC Snipers  NDSC Whitecaps  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur SDU Rush  SFC Panthers  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur SDU Rush  GAC Wolverines  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur CFC Juventus  CCB Breakers 06  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur NDSC Strikers  CFC Bayern Munich  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur CFC Barcelona  NDSC Snipers  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur NDSC Whitecaps  CFC Manchester City  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur SFC Panthers  SUSC Amigos  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur CFC Manchester City  CFC Barcelona  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur NDSC Snipers  NDSC Strikers  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur CFC Bayern Munich  CFC Juventus  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur CCB Breakers 06  SDU Rush  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur SUSC Amigos  NDSC Whitecaps  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King Arthur GAC Wolverines  SFC Panthers  To be Played
U12 Div4 King Edward (8 teams) 
  15 16 DEC 17 U12 Div4 King Edward SFC Boltz  SUSC Enforcers  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 U12 Div4 King Edward BCT BCT Legends  CCB Eagles 06  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 U12 Div4 King Edward GAC Aces  SFC Thunder  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 U12 Div4 King Edward NDSC Thunder  Bye Bye  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Edward SUSC Enforcers  BCT BCT Legends  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Edward SFC Thunder  NDSC Thunder  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Edward CCB Eagles 06  GAC Aces  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Edward Bye Bye  SFC Boltz  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Edward BCT BCT Legends  SFC Boltz  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Edward GAC Aces  SUSC Enforcers  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Edward NDSC Thunder  CCB Eagles 06  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Edward SFC Thunder  Bye Bye  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Edward SUSC Enforcers  NDSC Thunder  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Edward CCB Eagles 06  SFC Thunder  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Edward Bye Bye  BCT BCT Legends  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King Edward SFC Boltz  GAC Aces  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King Edward GAC Aces  BCT BCT Legends  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King Edward NDSC Thunder  SFC Boltz  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King Edward SFC Thunder  SUSC Enforcers  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King Edward CCB Eagles 06  Bye Bye  To be Played
U12 Div4 King George (8 teams) 
  15 16 DEC 17 U12 Div4 King George CFC Manchester United  SDU Thunder  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 U12 Div4 King George SUSC Brixton  GVUSC V. United  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 U12 Div4 King George CFC Real Madrid  CFC Chelsea  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 U12 Div4 King George SDU Thunderbirds  CFC Paris-St Germain  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King George SDU Thunder  SUSC Brixton  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King George CFC Chelsea  SDU Thunderbirds  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King George GVUSC V. United  CFC Real Madrid  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King George CFC Paris-St Germain  CFC Manchester United  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King George SUSC Brixton  CFC Manchester United  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King George CFC Real Madrid  SDU Thunder  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King George SDU Thunderbirds  GVUSC V. United  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King George CFC Chelsea  CFC Paris-St Germain  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King George SDU Thunder  SDU Thunderbirds  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King George GVUSC V. United  CFC Chelsea  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King George CFC Paris-St Germain  SUSC Brixton  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King George CFC Manchester United  CFC Real Madrid  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King George CFC Real Madrid  SUSC Brixton  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King George SDU Thunderbirds  CFC Manchester United  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King George CFC Chelsea  SDU Thunder  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King George GVUSC V. United  CFC Paris-St Germain  To be Played
U12 Div4 King James (10 teams) 
  15 16 DEC 17 U12 Div4 King James CCB Canucks 06  CCB United 06  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 U12 Div4 King James CCB Heroes 06  CCB Galaxy 06  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 U12 Div4 King James CCB Outlaws United 06  SUSC Cobras  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 U12 Div4 King James SUSC Avengers  SUSC Tigers  To be Played
  15 16 DEC 17 U12 Div4 King James BCT Vipers  CCB Giants 06  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King James BCT Vipers  CCB Outlaws United 06  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King James SUSC Cobras  CCB Heroes 06  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King James CCB Galaxy 06  CCB Canucks 06  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King James CCB United 06  SUSC Avengers  To be Played
  19 13 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King James CCB Giants 06  SUSC Tigers  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King James SUSC Tigers  CCB United 06  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King James SUSC Avengers  CCB Galaxy 06  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King James CCB Canucks 06  SUSC Cobras  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King James CCB Heroes 06  BCT Vipers  To be Played
  20 20 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King James CCB Outlaws United 06  CCB Giants 06  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King James CCB Outlaws United 06  CCB Heroes 06  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King James BCT Vipers  CCB Canucks 06  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King James SUSC Cobras  SUSC Avengers  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King James CCB Galaxy 06  SUSC Tigers  To be Played
  21 27 JAN 18 U12 Div4 King James CCB United 06  CCB Giants 06  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King James CCB Galaxy 06  CCB United 06  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King James SUSC Cobras  SUSC Tigers  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King James BCT Vipers  SUSC Avengers  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King James CCB Outlaws United 06  CCB Canucks 06  To be Played
  22 3 FEB 18 U12 Div4 King James CCB Heroes 06  CCB Giants 06  To be Played

 

 Go to Top^ of page