Teams Listed by Club

 SFDA U10-12 Div 3 Boys & Girls

 Leagues  About  Schedules  Teams  Club Reports

 Teams by Flight  Registered   District and Club List  

BCT - British Columbia Tigers

  Team Flight Coach Phone Schedules Grid Type Standings
  Barcelona Boys Div 3 U11 Echo Mustak Ahmad 778-869-7957 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Cheetahs Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot Harpreet Khakh 604-782-5752 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Galaxy Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo Rakesh Kumar 778-233-7338 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Lioness Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola Nisha Litt 778-302-2945 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Liverpool Boys Div 3 U12 Echo Gurpreet Rana 604-825-1980 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Panthers 08 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot Karan Athwal 778-855-8938 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Tigers 09 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes Elton Andersen 604-721-8455 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  United Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes Parmveer Sanghera 604-440-8962 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Whitecaps Boys Div 3 U11 Echo Manjot Khabra 604-543-0454 Schedules Grid Not Avail.

CCB - Central City Breakers

  Team Flight Coach Phone Schedules Grid Type Standings
  Blue Stars Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot Victor Amadin 778 887 3792 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Elite Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes Trine Figueroa 604-346-9107 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Elite 09 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes Nirmal Parhar 604-328-1217 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Flyers Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot Jasluv Brar 778-883-0598 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Gold Stars Boys Div 3 U11 Echo Victor Amadin 778-887-3792 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Predators Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot Manraj Hothi 778-388-0065 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Rebels Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot Jay Moore 778-882-4830 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Stars Boys Div 3 U12 Echo Bobson Besay 778-707-1921 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Strikers Boys Div 3 U12 Echo Manmeet Shoker 604-657-3960 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Strikers Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes Seerat Lally 604 616 5805 Schedules Grid Not Avail.

CFC - Coastal Football Club

  Team Flight Coach Phone Schedules Grid Type Standings
  Atletico Madrid Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo Paul Bothelo 604-542-5787 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Atletico Madrid Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot Ashton Tambre 778-237-3020 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Barcelona Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo Franco Cavaleri 604-542-0084 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Barcelona Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes John Dryden 778-628-9671 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Barcelona Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo Ryan Harker 236-999-4788 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Bayern Munich Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo Rob Brown 604 536 8687 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Bayern Munich Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola Mathew Alexander 604-889-4561 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Bayern Munich Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo Bill Kailla 604-805-6160 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Juventus Boys Div 3 U11 Echo Khalid Khan 604-531-3737 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Juventus Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes Dave Black 604-560-1198 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Juventus Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo Josef Bajtek 604-835-3095 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Juventus Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes Andrew Laroque 604-523-0477 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Lightening Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes Tom Teixeira 604-536-2665 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Manchester City Boys Div 3 U11 Echo Sherri Warner 604-376-1800 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Manchester City Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo Phil Largoza 604-536-5852 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Real Madrid Boys Div 3 U11 Echo Zach Bourn 604-355-2629 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Real Madrid Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola Mahmood Ladhani 778-846-7867 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Real Madrid Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot Trevot Vellenoweth 604-374-5707 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Thunder Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes Cathy Berner 604-320-0557 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Whitecaps Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola Nad Jaffer 604-560-2878 Schedules Grid Not Avail.

GAC - Guilford Athletic Club

  Team Flight Coach Phone Schedules Grid Type Standings
  Firehawks Boys Div 3 U11 Tango Gurjit Pattar Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Panthers Boys Div 3 U12 Echo Jim Hewitt 604-315-8736 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Sharpshooters Boys Div 3 U12 Echo Mike Daly 604-719-4575 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Thunderstrikes Boys Div 3 U11 Tango Yadwinder Sandhu 778-688-5251 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Wildcats Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola Daryl Hosein 778-879-6706 Schedules Grid Not Avail.

GVUSC - Greater Vancouver Unt Soccer Club

  Team Flight Coach Phone Schedules Grid Type Standings
  Angels 2 Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes Manjinder Kooner 604-613-6340 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Angrybirds Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola Manpreet Bains 778-885-3841 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Panthers 2 Boys Div 3 U12 Echo Inderjit Deol 604-897-5660 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Whitecaps Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot Satvir Kaura 604-655-4949 Schedules Grid Not Avail.

NDSC - North Delta Soccer Club

  Team Flight Coach Phone Schedules Grid Type Standings
  Avengers Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot Kevin Burden 604-516-9392 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Devils Boys Div 3 U11 Echo Norm Winters 604-543-0510 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Dragons Boys Div 3 U12 Echo DJ Bowen 778-858-9639 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Gunners Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo Shane Roberts 604-512-1079 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Gunners Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo Bill Weel 604-833-4578 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Gunnerz Boys Div 3 U11 Tango Paul Rai 778 -883-7029 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Pheonix Boys Div 3 U11 Echo Sarah Raby 604-816-2043 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Strikers Boys Div 3 U11 Tango Meghan Peyton 778-829-6504 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Wolves Boys Div 3 U12 Echo Chris Jarvis 778-714-7189 Schedules Grid Not Avail.

SDL - Surdel Girls Soccer

  Team Flight Coach Phone Schedules Grid Type Standings
  Fireballs Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes Mike Johns 604-724-7374 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Golden Girls Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola Brad Kilshaw 604-818-8255 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Gragins Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes Andrew Brearley 604-612-1678 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Hurricanes Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes Manj Mattu 604-889-0860 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Manzano Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes Gus Manzano 604-626-5658 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Singh Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola Avi Singh 604-587-5775 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Turre Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola Ravi Turre 604-377-7284 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Wild Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes Gary Dueck 604-518-2454 Schedules Grid Not Avail.

SDU - South Delta United

  Team Flight Coach Phone Schedules Grid Type Standings
  Fury Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes Jason Festing 604-787-3900 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Guardians Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot Miles Wheeler 604-603-2179 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Jaguars Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola Adrian Jamie Koostra 604-943-8604 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Panthers Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes Jonathan Wortley 604-948-0664 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Ravens Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola James Cybulski 604-368-5788 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Sounders Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo Lauren Boggs 778-235-1636 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Strikers Boys Div 3 U11 Tango Andy Gower 604-367-6748 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Team King Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot Ian King 604-349-5720 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Team Mack Boys Div 3 U11 Tango Kevin Mack 778-288-0048 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Team Plamquist Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot Bryan Plamquist 604-612-0946 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Wolves Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot Robert Kairns 778-875-7328 Schedules Grid Not Avail.

SFC - Surrey Football Club

  Team Flight Coach Phone Schedules Grid Type Standings
  Coyotes 2 Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot Karan Rai 778-688-4032 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Flash Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo Sanjay Pal 604-329-3268 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Ladybugs Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola Harry D'Souza 778-322-9421 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Lightning Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes Jag Sumra 778-288-9976 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Rockets Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo Juggy Purewal 604-780-0129 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Stars Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes JJ Manhas 604-626-3155 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Strikers Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo Sab Sidhu 604-880-5122 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Warriors Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot Rob Bura 604-818-7048 Schedules Grid Not Avail.

SUSC - Surrey United Soccer Club

  Team Flight Coach Phone Schedules Grid Type Standings
  Celtics Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo Frank McCann 604 574 9671 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Fire Crackers Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola Mike Cain 604 576 6960 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Fire Ninjas Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes Kevin Devine 604 539 1157 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Fireflies Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes Geordie Macinnis 604 760 1057 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Fury Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot Chris Hicks 604 576 2270 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Fusion Boys Div 3 U12 Echo Darcy Stolte 604 576 6443 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Grizzlies Boys Div 3 U11 Echo Carlos (Ben) Ramos 604 719 2673 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Gunners Boys Div 3 U11 Echo Jennifer Miles 604 657 7415 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Lynx Boys Div 3 U11 Tango Leo Navin 604-818-3902 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Panthers Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola Stephen Verhoven 604 576 9137 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Pixies Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes Blair Anderson 778 565 1543 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Pumas Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola Bob Sidhu 604 816 2817 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Rovers Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo Rob Dunne 778 908 7627 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Skywalkers Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot Ashish Malhotra 604 464 5276 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Spiders Boys Div 3 U12 Echo Paul Trattle 604 576 7414 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Stampede Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot Katalin Paziuk 604-591-9415 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Superstars Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo Sayaaz Ali 604 501 1190 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Tornadoes Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot Lane Berglund 604 574 7742 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Transformers Boys Div 3 U11 Tango Bob Mangat 604 353 7220 Schedules Grid Not Avail.
  Warriors Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes Lewis Vacek 604 576 8483 Schedules Grid Not Avail.

 TAGS © 2018, George Riddell  Updated : 22 OCT 2018- 1:24PM    Go Top