SFDA Team Schedules

Teams Playing in SFDA U10-12 Div 3 Boys & Girls

 SFDA U10-12 Div 3 Boys & Girls

 Leagues  About  Schedules  Teams  Club Reports

 Teams by Club  Registered   District and Club List  

Flight: Boys Div 3 U11 Bravo Standings Not Available.
  Team Coach Phone Schedule & Contacts Standings  
1. BCT-Galaxy Rakesh Kumar 778-233-7338   No Standings  
2. CFC-Atletico Madrid Paul Bothelo 604-542-5787   No Standings  
3. SUSC-Celtics Frank McCann 604 574 9671   No Standings  
4. CFC-Bayern Munich Rob Brown 604 536 8687   No Standings  
5. NDSC-Gunners Shane Roberts 604-512-1079   No Standings  
6. CFC-Barcelona Franco Cavaleri 604-542-0084   No Standings  
7. SUSC-Rovers Rob Dunne 778 908 7627   No Standings  
8. SFC-Rockets Juggy Purewal 604-780-0129   No Standings  
             
Flight: Boys Div 3 U11 Echo Standings Not Available.
  Team Coach Phone Schedule & Contacts Standings  
1. BCT-Barcelona Mustak Ahmad 778-869-7957   No Standings  
2. CFC-Manchester City Sherri Warner 604-376-1800   No Standings  
3. NDSC-Devils Norm Winters 604-543-0510   No Standings  
4. SUSC-Grizzlies Carlos (Ben) Ramos 604 719 2673   No Standings  
5. CFC-Juventus Khalid Khan 604-531-3737   No Standings  
6. BCT-Whitecaps Manjot Khabra 604-543-0454   No Standings  
7. CFC-Real Madrid Zach Bourn 604-355-2629   No Standings  
8. NDSC-Pheonix Sarah Raby 604-816-2043   No Standings  
9. SUSC-Gunners Jennifer Miles 604 657 7415   No Standings  
10. CCB-Gold Stars Victor Amadin 778-887-3792   No Standings  
             
Flight: Boys Div 3 U11 Foxtrot Standings Not Available.
  Team Coach Phone Schedule & Contacts Standings  
1. CCB-Blue Stars Victor Amadin 778 887 3792   No Standings  
2. SFC-Warriors Rob Bura 604-818-7048   No Standings  
3. SUSC-Fury Chris Hicks 604 576 2270   No Standings  
4. SDU-Team King Ian King 604-349-5720   No Standings  
5. BCT-Panthers 08 Karan Athwal 778-855-8938   No Standings  
6. CCB-Predators Manraj Hothi 778-388-0065   No Standings  
7. SFC-Coyotes 2 Karan Rai 778-688-4032   No Standings  
8. SUSC-Skywalkers Ashish Malhotra 604 464 5276   No Standings  
9. SDU-Team Plamquist Bryan Plamquist 604-612-0946   No Standings  
10. GVUSC-Whitecaps Satvir Kaura 604-655-4949   No Standings  
             
Flight: Boys Div 3 U11 Tango Standings Not Available.
  Team Coach Phone Schedule & Contacts Standings  
1. GAC-Firehawks Gurjit Pattar     No Standings  
2. NDSC-Strikers Meghan Peyton 778-829-6504   No Standings  
3. SDU-Team Mack Kevin Mack 778-288-0048   No Standings  
4. SUSC-Lynx Leo Navin 604-818-3902   No Standings  
5. GAC-Thunderstrikes Yadwinder Sandhu 778-688-5251   No Standings  
6. NDSC-Gunnerz Paul Rai 778 -883-7029   No Standings  
7. SDU-Strikers Andy Gower 604-367-6748   No Standings  
8. SUSC-Transformers Bob Mangat 604 353 7220   No Standings  
             
Flight: Boys Div 3 U12 Bravo Standings Not Available.
  Team Coach Phone Schedule & Contacts Standings  
1. CFC-Manchester City Phil Largoza 604-536-5852   No Standings  
2. SFC-Strikers Sab Sidhu 604-880-5122   No Standings  
3. CFC-Barcelona Ryan Harker 236-999-4788   No Standings  
4. SDU-Sounders Lauren Boggs 778-235-1636   No Standings  
5. SUSC-Superstars Sayaaz Ali 604 501 1190   No Standings  
6. CFC-Juventus Josef Bajtek 604-835-3095   No Standings  
7. SFC-Flash Sanjay Pal 604-329-3268   No Standings  
8. CFC-Bayern Munich Bill Kailla 604-805-6160   No Standings  
9. NDSC-Gunners Bill Weel 604-833-4578   No Standings  
10. Bye-Bye       No Standings  
             
Flight: Boys Div 3 U12 Echo Standings Not Available.
  Team Coach Phone Schedule & Contacts Standings  
1. SUSC-Fusion Darcy Stolte 604 576 6443   No Standings  
2. CCB-Stars Bobson Besay 778-707-1921   No Standings  
3. GAC-Sharpshooters Mike Daly 604-719-4575   No Standings  
4. NDSC-Wolves Chris Jarvis 778-714-7189   No Standings  
5. BCT-Liverpool Gurpreet Rana 604-825-1980   No Standings  
6. SUSC-Spiders Paul Trattle 604 576 7414   No Standings  
7. CCB-Strikers Manmeet Shoker 604-657-3960   No Standings  
8. GAC-Panthers Jim Hewitt 604-315-8736   No Standings  
9. NDSC-Dragons DJ Bowen 778-858-9639   No Standings  
10. GVUSC-Panthers 2 Inderjit Deol 604-897-5660   No Standings  
             
Flight: Boys Div 3 U12 Foxtrot Standings Not Available.
  Team Coach Phone Schedule & Contacts Standings  
1. BCT-Cheetahs Harpreet Khakh 604-782-5752   No Standings  
2. CCB-Flyers Jasluv Brar 778-883-0598   No Standings  
3. CFC-Atletico Madrid Ashton Tambre 778-237-3020   No Standings  
4. SDU-Guardians Miles Wheeler 604-603-2179   No Standings  
5. SUSC-Stampede Katalin Paziuk 604-591-9415   No Standings  
6. NDSC-Avengers Kevin Burden 604-516-9392   No Standings  
7. CCB-Rebels Jay Moore 778-882-4830   No Standings  
8. CFC-Real Madrid Trevot Vellenoweth 604-374-5707   No Standings  
9. SDU-Wolves Robert Kairns 778-875-7328   No Standings  
10. SUSC-Tornadoes Lane Berglund 604 574 7742   No Standings  
             
Flight: Girls Div 3 U10 Cortes Standings Not Available.
  Team Coach Phone Schedule & Contacts Standings  
1. SDL-Hurricanes Manj Mattu 604-889-0860   No Standings  
2. BCT-Tigers 09 Elton Andersen 604-721-8455   No Standings  
3. CCB-Elite 09 Nirmal Parhar 604-328-1217   No Standings  
4. SDL-Fireballs Mike Johns 604-724-7374   No Standings  
5. GVUSC-Angels 2 Manjinder Kooner 604-613-6340   No Standings  
6. SDL-Wild Gary Dueck 604-518-2454   No Standings  
7. SFC-Stars JJ Manhas 604-626-3155   No Standings  
8. CCB-Strikers Seerat Lally 604 616 5805   No Standings  
9. SDL-Gragins Andrew Brearley 604-612-1678   No Standings  
10. Bye-Bye       No Standings  
Flight: Girls Div 3 U11 Cortes Standings Not Available.
  Team Coach Phone Schedule & Contacts Standings  
1. CFC-Barcelona John Dryden 778-628-9671   No Standings  
2. SDU-Panthers Jonathan Wortley 604-948-0664   No Standings  
3. SUSC-Pixies Blair Anderson 778 565 1543   No Standings  
4. CFC-Juventus Dave Black 604-560-1198   No Standings  
5. SUSC-Fire Ninjas Kevin Devine 604 539 1157   No Standings  
6. SUSC-Warriors Lewis Vacek 604 576 8483   No Standings  
             
Flight: Girls Div 3 U11 Gabriola Standings Not Available.
  Team Coach Phone Schedule & Contacts Standings  
1. SDL-Singh Avi Singh 604-587-5775   No Standings  
2. CFC-Bayern Munich Mathew Alexander 604-889-4561   No Standings  
3. BCT-Lioness Nisha Litt 778-302-2945   No Standings  
4. SFC-Ladybugs Harry D'Souza 778-322-9421   No Standings  
5. SDL-Turre Ravi Turre 604-377-7284   No Standings  
6. CFC-Real Madrid Mahmood Ladhani 778-846-7867   No Standings  
7. SDU-Ravens James Cybulski 604-368-5788   No Standings  
8. SUSC-Fire Crackers Mike Cain 604 576 6960   No Standings  
             
Flight: Girls Div 3 U12 Cortes Standings Not Available.
  Team Coach Phone Schedule & Contacts Standings  
1. SDU-Fury Jason Festing 604-787-3900   No Standings  
2. CFC-Juventus Andrew Laroque 604-523-0477   No Standings  
3. CFC-Thunder Cathy Berner 604-320-0557   No Standings  
4. SFC-Lightning Jag Sumra 778-288-9976   No Standings  
5. SDL-Manzano Gus Manzano 604-626-5658   No Standings  
6. CFC-Lightening Tom Teixeira 604-536-2665   No Standings  
7. BCT-United Parmveer Sanghera 604-440-8962   No Standings  
8. SUSC-Fireflies Geordie Macinnis 604 760 1057   No Standings  
             
Flight: Girls Div 3 U12 Gabriola Standings Not Available.
  Team Coach Phone Schedule & Contacts Standings  
1. SDL-Golden Girls Brad Kilshaw 604-818-8255   No Standings  
2. GAC-Wildcats Daryl Hosein 778-879-6706   No Standings  
3. Bye-Bye       No Standings  
4. SUSC-Panthers Stephen Verhoven 604 576 9137   No Standings  
5. GVUSC-Angrybirds Manpreet Bains 778-885-3841   No Standings  
6. SDU-Jaguars Adrian Jamie Koostra 604-943-8604   No Standings  
7. CFC-Whitecaps Nad Jaffer 604-560-2878   No Standings  
8. SUSC-Pumas Bob Sidhu 604 816 2817   No Standings  
             

 

 Go to Top^ of page